Oakdale Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Armonii Dixon | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.13 | Evelyn Sanchez | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.19 | SB | Jayden Page | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.32 | Sierra DeFrates | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.68 | Alena Ralpho | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.50 | Katherine Toney | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.16 | SB | Isabel Cruz | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:13.33 | Lupita Sandoval | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:42.18 | SB | Jacqueline Chavez | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.33 | Lupita Sandoval | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:13.82 | SB | Yelena Velasquez | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.37 | Anna Claire Barczewski | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
22.10 | Emily Carpenter | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.45 | Ashley Trujillo | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:00.57 | Anna Claire Barczewski | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.26 | Emily Carpenter | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.70 | SB | Lucianna Facio | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.06 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:31.40 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | Armonii Dixon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-1 | Katherine Toney | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2 | Emily Carpenter | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
58-2 | Haleigh Groulx | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-7 | Maranda Martin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-6 | SB | Evelyn Perea | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
24-10 | Haleigh Groulx | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.5 | Maranda Martin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
5:48.50 | SB | Zane Garner | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.50 | SB | Oswaldo Garcia | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | SB | Sebastian Yeggy | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.23 | SB | Mauricio Gonzalez | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.45 | Anthony Perez | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.18 | Kyle oaks | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.40 | Kyle oaks | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:44.28 | Martin Duran | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
20.30 | Antonio Lopez | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
21.15 | Cruz Reyes | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
21.86 | Tyson Brown | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
51.47 | Cruz Reyes | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
54.36 | Antonio Lopez | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.68 | Tyson Brown | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.36 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.11 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Brandon Baxley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4 | Coleman macrea | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Noah Green | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
82-7 | SB | Oswaldo Garcia | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-8 | Zane Garner | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-7 | Cooper Mcelroy | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |