Fordyce High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | SB | Ne'Mya Bailey | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
14.86 | SB | Precious Broughton | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
16.33 | SB | Amahri Martin | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.48 | SB | Ne'Mya Bailey | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
32.94 | SB | Precious Broughton | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
35.82 | SB | Amahri Martin | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.38 | SB | Keileigh Mason | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:22.00 | SB | Kayla Warner | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:23.27 | SB | Paris Jordan | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.57 | SB | Cristi Mena | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:45.87 | SB | Kylee Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.51 | SB | Ne'Mya Bailey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
22.11 | SB | Malacia Childs | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.09 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
6:04.36 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | SB | Ne'Mya Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
24-9 | SB | Jadie Hines | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22-5 | SB | Le'Aundreea Cameron | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22-5 | SB | Kyasia Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
7:33.00 | SB | Gary Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | SB | Gary Lewis | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.59 | SB | Kriston Belin | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
13.20 | SB | Mantrel Neal | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.94 | SB | Joshua Harrington | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
27.78 | SB | Kazlee Hart | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
28.87 | SB | Kriston Belin | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.25 | SB | Jalan Parham | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:04.56 | SB | Taylor Pool | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:16.09 | SB | Romorio Johnson | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.35 | SB | Taylor Pool | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
21.51 | SB | Trey Merritt | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
22.23 | SB | Taylor Pool | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Joshua Harrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Gary Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-1 | SB | Mantrel Neal | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-5.5 | SB | Trey Merritt | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
114-4.5 | SB | Joshua Harrington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |