Quitman's Cadron Creek Ranch Run
Quitman High School, Quitman, AR - 10/16/2018
Junior High Boys 2500m 4A-6A
4A-6A
=================================================================
Rank Team Score 1 2 3 4 5
=================================================================
1 Conway Junior High 23 1 3 5 6 8
2 Greenbrier High School 55 2 7 12 16 18
3 Heber Springs High School 77 10 13 15 17 22
4 Pulaski Academy 86 4 14 21 23 24
=============================================================================
Pl Athlete # Team Score Time
=============================================================================
1 FRALICK, Chase 1116 Conway Junior High 1 9:29.9
2 ZACHARY, JD 1228 Greenbrier High Scho 2 9:37.7
3 SPRADLIN, Kai 1127 Conway Junior High 3 9:48.9
4 GRIFFETH, Brolan 1389 Pulaski Academy 4 9:49.1
5 NGUYEN, Drake 1122 Conway Junior High 5 9:57.0
6 BOWERS, Hunter 1111 Conway Junior High 6 9:59.5
7 THEIS, Noah 1226 Greenbrier High Scho 7 10:01.1
8 SIEGEL, Will 1126 Conway Junior High 8 10:07.4
9 PRUITT, Hayes 1124 Conway Junior High 9 10:12.2
10 HARRIS, Mason 865 Heber Springs High S 10 10:14.7
11 BASSETT, Bailey 1113 Conway Junior High 11 10:25.8
12 NORMAN, Denver 1123 Conway Junior High 10:26.0
13 MEEK, Charlie 1120 Conway Junior High 10:27.3
14 MYERS, Brady 1121 Conway Junior High 10:29.9
15 NEWKIRK, Jacob 1220 Greenbrier High Scho 12 10:35.6
16 COX, Logan 864 Heber Springs High S 13 10:36.5
17 CHANDLER, Luke 1114 Conway Junior High 10:55.3
18 PITTMAN, Logan 1393 Pulaski Academy 14 10:57.1
19 BLY, Trevor 860 Heber Springs High S 15 10:59.1
20 ROBERTS, Blaze 1125 Conway Junior High 11:09.7
21 FITZGERALD, Tommy 1213 Greenbrier High Scho 16 11:11.9
22 COMBS, Aaron 862 Heber Springs High S 17 11:14.0
23 TALLEY, Aiden 1225 Greenbrier High Scho 18 11:15.7
24 BARNHARDT, Andrew 1208 Greenbrier High Scho 19 11:20.9
25 HARTMAN, Cayden 1217 Greenbrier High Scho 20 11:29.5
26 LEONARD, Dean 1119 Conway Junior High 11:31.6
27 CARLTON, William 1385 Pulaski Academy 21 11:32.0
28 MELI, Grant 868 Heber Springs High S 22 11:37.2
29 SWINDLE, Grant 1397 Pulaski Academy 23 11:45.2
30 JAUSS, Galen 1390 Pulaski Academy 24 11:46.8
31 CORDES, Noah 863 Heber Springs High S 25 11:48.0
32 GRAHAM, Logan 1215 Greenbrier High Scho 11:50.7
33 D'AGOSTINO, Alexander 1115 Conway Junior High 11:54.2
34 SIMRIL, Eli 1396 Pulaski Academy 26 11:55.0
35 BRAY, AJ 1209 Greenbrier High Scho 11:57.5
36 BURGESS, Evan 861 Heber Springs High S 27 12:21.6
37 BUTLER, Todd 1112 Conway Junior High 12:34.1
38 STIVERS, Jacob 1224 Greenbrier High Scho 12:39.3
39 HALL, Trevor 1216 Greenbrier High Scho 12:50.8
40 BILLERA, Landon 1384 Pulaski Academy 28 13:08.9
41 RAINBOLT, Jackson 869 Heber Springs High S 13:30.0
42 BENNETT, Robert 1383 Pulaski Academy 13:56.2