Event 2 Men 5000 Meter Run 4A-6A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hindley, Braeden Ft. Smith No 17:19.29 1
2 Lestina, Daniel Bentonville 17:25.52 2
3 Gonzales, Nathaniel Greenwood Hi 17:26.75 3
4 Lewis, Nick Greenwood Hi 18:00.99 4
5 Misenheimer, Alex Bentonville 18:09.00 5
6 Willis, Branson Bentonville 18:09.76 6
7 Loken, Chancellor Bentonville 18:10.22 7
8 Myers, Logan Mena High Sc 18:10.52 8
9 Faddis, Luke Bentonville 18:11.73 9
10 Francis, Avery Bentonville 18:34.38 10
11 Foley, Evan Ft. Smith So 18:37.94 11
12 McIntyre, Robert Mena High Sc 18:40.84 12
13 Sicka, Henry Bentonville 18:41.85 13
14 Fernandez, Kenny Ft. Smith No 18:43.08 14
15 Post, Aj Ozark High S 18:46.14 15
16 Clark, Andy Ft. Smith So 18:49.75 16
17 Burns, Wyatt Bentonville 18:59.82
18 Casey, Austin Ft. Smith So 19:04.06 17
19 Broadway, Quinlan Ft. Smith So 19:08.19 18
20 Nance, Thaddaeus Mena High Sc 19:19.78 19
21 White, Taran Ft. Smith So 19:32.34 20
22 de la Rosa, Carson Bentonville 19:34.41
23 Arrieta, Emilio Bentonville 19:45.79
24 Messenger, Jackson Ft. Smith So 19:50.46 21
25 Hosier, Seth Ft. Smith No 19:51.31 22
26 Ezell, Alex Bentonville 19:57.82
27 Skelton, Addison Ft. Smith So 19:58.53 23
28 De La Torre, Alberto Ft. Smith So 20:00.54
29 Eddins, Sawyer Ft. Smith No 20:01.37 24
30 Farr, Riley Greenwood Hi 20:05.62 25
31 Nunez, Martin Alma High Sc 20:07.95
32 Farr, Ryan Greenwood Hi 20:11.05 26
33 Perez, Jeremy Ft. Smith So 20:13.42
34 Pina, Fransico Alma High Sc 20:26.74
35 Gonzales, Vincent Greenwood Hi 20:31.70 27
36 Shipley, Brayden Ft. Smith No 20:45.99 28
37 Yates, Hunter Ozark High S 20:49.37 29
38 Gaston, Jack Greenwood Hi 20:50.20 30
39 Linares, Armando Bentonville 20:52.08
40 Meyers, Greyson Ft. Smith So 20:52.30
41 Nguyen, Charlie Ft. Smith No 20:55.43 31
42 Lopez, Jason Ft. Smith No 20:55.62 32
43 Valliquette, Hayden Ozark High S 20:56.45 33
44 Wolf, Adin Ozark High S 20:57.12 34
45 Teagle, Michael Ft. Smith So 21:00.95
46 Kaelin, Chris Ft. Smith So 21:03.41
47 Walker, Noah Greenwood Hi 21:05.70 35
48 Cameron, Drake Ozark High S 21:20.63 36
49 Smith, Trey Greenwood Hi 21:28.17
50 Lewis, Dax Greenwood Hi 21:33.63
51 Cameron, Damien Ozark High S 21:43.55 37
52 Reyna, John Ft. Smith So 21:43.86
53 Ubleiss, Vinzent Mena High Sc 22:06.97 38
54 Black, Chris Alma High Sc 22:09.68
55 Black, Keaton Ft. Smith So 22:34.21
56 Neihouse, Evan Ft. Smith No 22:51.81
57 Martinez, Gustavo Greenwood Hi 22:57.39
58 Copelin, London Mena High Sc 22:58.51 39
59 Williams, Blake Alma High Sc 23:10.77
60 Burke, Macksimus Ft. Smith So 23:22.74
61 Portillo, Josue Ft. Smith No 23:33.10
62 Grimes, Dylan Ft. Smith So 23:41.45
63 Wahba, Joseph Ozark High S 23:41.74 40
64 Martinez, Donny Ft. Smith No 24:08.30
65 Herrera Lira, Rafael Ft. Smith No 24:20.19
66 Cruz, Oseas Ft. Smith No 25:53.10
67 Stumpf, Alessio Mena High Sc 26:48.95 41
68 Davis, Andrew Mena High Sc 26:59.52 42
69 Pham, Paul Ft. Smith No 27:00.20
70 Barr, Sam Ft. Smith No 27:27.06
71 Henriquez, Vladimir Ft. Smith No 28:53.94
72 Le, Johnne Ft. Smith No 28:54.92
73 Brewer, Johnathan Ft. Smith No 28:58.42
74 Akasyvonth, Joshua Ft. Smith No 30:56.38