Licensed to Lake Hamilton High School T&F
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 09:06 PM
Lake Hamilton Invitational Jr. Division 2019 - 4/11/2019
LH Invit. Jr. 2019
Lake Hamilton High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Nelson, Nicholette Hot Springs 4-10.00
2 White, Rylie Malvern Juni 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 Williams, Jemara Benton Junio 4-08.00 J4-06.00
4 Shirley, Kirsten Lake Hamilto 4-10.00 4-04.00
4 Hughes, Ember Bismarck Jun 4-04.00 4-04.00
4 Egleston, Jaysa Lake Hamilto 4-08.00 4-04.00
7 Robertson, Annabel Jessieville 4-04.00 4-02.00
7 Rieman, Kelsey Sheridan Jun 4-06.00 4-02.00
9 Martinez, Christina Jessieville J4-02.00
10 Turpen, Blair Lake Hamilto 4-04.00 J4-02.00
10 Erby, Gaby Hot Springs 4-06.00 J4-02.00
10 barnes, ambria Benton Junio 4-04.00 J4-02.00
10 Martin, Gabby Benton Junio 4-06.00 J4-02.00
10 Phillips, Desirae Malvern Juni J4-02.00
15 Graham, Claire Lakeside (Hs 4-02.00 4-00.00
15 Williams, Catherine Sheridan Jun 4-02.00 4-00.00
15 Shumate, Madison Sheridan Jun 4-01.00 4-00.00
-- Ventress, Lauryn Bismarck Jun NH
-- Curry, Lanijah Malvern Juni NH
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harris, Al'veon Hot Springs 5-10.00 6-00.00
2 Roberts, Deshawn Hot Springs 5-10.00 5-10.00
3 Perry, Ethan Benton Junio 6-02.00 J5-10.00
4 Adams, Armunte Lake Hamilto 5-04.00 5-04.00
5 Lane, Andre Benton Junio 5-00.00 J5-04.00
6 Robinson, Cade Lake Hamilto 5-06.00 J5-04.00
7 Daley, Dylan Jessieville 5-04.00 5-02.00
8 Blue, Marcus Lisa Academy 5-00.00 J5-02.00
9 Bradford, Adonte Lakeside (Hs 5-00.00 J5-02.00
10 Pennington, Zach Lake Hamilto 5-03.00 5-00.00
10 Nordman, Robert Sheridan Jun 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Gossett, Teagan Lake Hamilto 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Robinson, Ty Lake Hamilto 5-00.00 5-00.00
10 Phillips, Caiden Benton Junio 5-02.00 5-00.00
15 Simmons, Cedric Malvern Juni 5-02.00 4-10.00
15 Jenkins, Jayden Sheridan Jun 4-10.00 4-10.00
15 Jones, Colin Bismarck Jun 4-08.00 4-10.00
18 Crutchmer, Justin Lake Hamilto 4-08.00 4-08.00
18 Dugger, Levi Lakeside (Hs 4-10.00 4-08.00
-- Criswell, Carston Jessieville 4-10.00 NH
-- Cross, Chance Lakeside (Hs 5-02.00 NH
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shirley, Kirsten Lake Hamilto 15-06.00 15-06.00
2 Clark, Makenzee Lake Hamilto 15-05.25 15-02.50
3 Allen, Sophie Sheridan Jun 15-03.00 14-09.50
4 Patton, Leia Malvern Juni 14-08.00
5 Porter, Kayden Sheridan Jun 14-08.00 14-06.50
6 Rhodes, Darian Lake Hamilto 14-01.00 J14-06.50
7 King, Naomi Lake Hamilto 14-00.00 J14-06.50
8 Olivella, Maddie Bismarck Jun 9-07.00 14-05.00
9 Tuggle, Jacey Lake Hamilto 14-10.50 14-04.50
10 Brown, Priscilla Sheridan Jun 14-08.25 14-04.00
11 Givens, Callia Benton Junio 13-10.50 14-03.00
12 Petty, Olivia Malvern Juni 12-07.50 14-01.50
13 Roberts, Julia Lakeside (Hs 13-06.00 14-00.50
14 Dickerson, Maggie Lakeside (Hs 13-07.00 14-00.00
15 Dolls, Tamia Hot Springs 14-05.00 13-11.00
16 Franklin, Ni'yasha Lisa Academy 13-04.50 13-08.00
17 Faulkner, Kindsey Lake Hamilto 13-03.00 13-07.50
18 Morgan, Kylie Jessieville 14-10.50 13-05.50
19 Armoster, Aubriana Benton Junio 14-02.00 13-03.50
20 Higgins, Da'mia Hot Springs 13-01.00
21 Robertson, Annabel Jessieville 13-09.75 13-00.50
22 Watson, Nyla Lisa Academy 14-01.50 13-00.00
23 Chastain, Kamdyn Bismarck Jun 12-03.50 12-10.50
24 Garrett, Kenzie Benton Junio 13-11.00 12-10.00
25 Threadgill, Kaitlin Lakeside (Hs 13-06.00 12-09.50
26 Martinez, Christina Jessieville 12-02.00
27 Jones, Dysire Malvern Juni 12-02.00 11-02.50
28 Collins, Cadence Bismarck Jun 10-11.50
29 Wright, Lyric Lisa Academy 10-03.00
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lacy, Caleb Fountain Lak 18-05.00 18-05.50
2 Miller, Owen Lake Hamilto 20-11.00 18-03.00
3 Stratton, Levi Lake Hamilto 18-03.00 18-01.25
4 Johnson, Casey Benton Junio 18-00.00 17-11.00
5 Europe, Alexander Hot Springs 18-02.00 17-10.00
6 Nagasa, Patrick Lake Hamilto 17-11.50 17-02.50
7 Griffin, Keaton Benton Junio 17-11.00 17-01.75
8 Robinson, Cade Lake Hamilto 18-01.00 17-00.00
9 Lane, Andre Benton Junio 18-01.00 16-09.00
10 McLelland, Blake Hot Springs 17-08.00 16-04.75
11 Duplantis, Devin Sheridan Jun 17-00.00 16-04.50
12 Walthall, Caiden Sheridan Jun 17-07.00 16-01.00
13 Urban, Gavin Bismarck Jun 16-00.75
14 Gaw, Ashton Lake Hamilto 17-06.00 15-11.25
15 Johnson, Brenton Jessieville 15-10.50
16 Dearmon, Steven Fountain Lak 15-08.75
17 Cross, Chance Lakeside (Hs 18-07.50 15-08.25
18 Blue, Marcus Lisa Academy 16-03.75 15-03.00
19 Burris, Braden Lake Hamilto 17-00.00 14-11.00
20 Hill, Blake Lake Hamilto 15-00.50 13-05.25
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Porter, Kayden Sheridan Jun 32-10.50 32-05.50
2 Clark, Makenzee Lake Hamilto 31-03.00 32-01.00
3 Nelson, Nicholette Hot Springs 30-03.75 32-00.00
4 Allen, Sophie Sheridan Jun 31-03.50 31-03.50
5 Cole, Justice Jessieville 30-10.25 30-05.50
6 Hill, Delanie Lakeside (Hs 33-03.50 30-03.50
7 Schlitz, Emma Benton Junio 28-06.00 29-10.50
8 Dolls, Tamia Hot Springs 31-03.00 29-01.50
9 Thomas, Alaija Lisa Academy 24-10.50 28-05.00
10 Watson, Knelia Lisa Academy 26-09.00 28-03.50
11 Glisson, Hallie Lake Hamilto 29-05.00 27-06.00
12 Reeves, Alivia Sheridan Jun 28-00.00 26-06.00
13 Davis, Kelssi Bismarck Jun 23-00.00 25-10.50
14 Metcalf, Natalie Bismarck Jun 25-03.00
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lambert, Tyrell Hot Springs 39-10.50 38-09.75
2 Robinson, Cade Lake Hamilto 38-08.00 38-05.00
3 Lockwood, Evan Lakeside (Hs 39-04.50 38-00.50
4 Perry, Ethan Benton Junio 38-10.00 38-00.00
5 Webb, Aaron Sheridan Jun 36-03.00 37-08.50
6 Lane, Andre Benton Junio 36-10.75 36-11.50
7 Miller, Owen Lake Hamilto 38-03.00 J36-11.50
8 Dixon, Marjai Benton Junio 37-03.00 36-06.50
9 Nordman, Robert Sheridan Jun 35-07.75 36-02.00
10 Dearmon, Steven Fountain Lak 34-07.50 36-00.50
11 Blue, Marcus Lisa Academy 35-05.50 35-10.50
12 Lacy, Caleb Fountain Lak 36-01.50 35-09.25
13 Nagasa, Patrick Lake Hamilto 35-00.00 35-02.50
14 Conrad, Marion Lake Hamilto 37-00.00 35-02.00
15 Dickens, Travion Lakeside (Hs 35-09.00 35-00.00
16 Martin, Kendrick Lake Hamilto 36-09.50 34-09.00
17 Walthall, Caiden Sheridan Jun 32-00.00 34-04.75
18 Gaw, Ashton Lake Hamilto 33-06.25 32-09.00
19 Porterfield, Nathan Bismarck Jun 31-05.75
20 Ventress, Ty Bismarck Jun 27-11.00 30-11.00
21 Van Wie, Eli Bismarck Jun 27-05.00 28-02.50
22 Rice, Quincy Lisa Academy 24-00.00 27-00.75
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Green, Kaley Lake Hamilto 34-03.00 35-02.00
2 Garrett, Kenzie Benton Junio 30-03.00 33-10.00
3 Macon, Paris Lake Hamilto 32-07.00 33-09.00
4 Rose, Jaylin Sheridan Jun 31-02.00 31-11.50
5 Stringfellow, Jessica Lake Hamilto 26-06.00 31-05.00
6 Lieu, Julie Sheridan Jun 34-09.00 31-02.50
7 Collier, Jadyn Lake Hamilto 34-03.00 31-01.75
8 Webb, Dianna Lake Hamilto 25-09.00 30-02.50
9 George, Rebecca Jessieville 29-04.00 29-11.00
10 Robbins, Akasia Lake Hamilto 27-00.00 29-07.50
11 Frazier, Taylor Benton Junio 29-08.50 29-03.50
12 Wright, Hannah Bismarck Jun 26-06.00 27-11.00
13 Watkins, Nadiya Sheridan Jun 30-00.00 27-08.25
14 Harris, Shaniya Lisa Academy 24-09.00 26-09.00
15 Willis, Justiz Jessieville 26-06.00
16 Lingo, Tori Bismarck Jun 22-09.00 25-05.00
17 Reed, Mary Katherine Benton Junio 25-09.00 25-02.50
18 Ricks, Arbany Malvern Juni 25-02.00
19 Burks, Ja'niya Lisa Academy 24-07.50
20 Lawrence, Brooklyn Jessieville 23-09.75
21 Cash, Donna Bismarck Jun 23-00.50
22 Thorton, Lexi Malvern Juni 22-09.00
22 Hoskins, Zyann Lisa Academy 22-08.00 22-09.00
24 Bates, Maliyah Malvern Juni 22-08.00
25 Robinson, Millie Lakeside (Hs 20-09.00 22-03.50
26 Thrower, Kaleah Lakeside (Hs 25-02.00 20-06.50
27 Lock, Omari Lakeside (Hs 20-03.50
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lafoon, Ty Jessieville 45-10.00 46-07.00
2 Williams, Brett Bismarck Jun 41-10.00 45-04.50
3 Gray, Joel Hot Springs 39-05.00 41-09.25
4 Myer, Hunter Benton Junio 40-08.50
5 Wright, Beau Benton Junio 39-02.00 40-06.75
6 Muniz, Tony Jessieville 39-03.00 40-06.00
7 Byrd, Jamarion Lake Hamilto 39-10.50 40-02.75
8 Woodley, Tevin Lake Hamilto 37-02.00 40-02.50
9 Mills, Jordan Lakeside (Hs 33-10.00 37-08.00
9 Smith, Tyler Benton Junio 42-06.00 37-08.00
11 Simpson, Devin Lake Hamilto 37-03.00 37-01.50
12 Jackson, Michael Hot Springs 36-02.00 36-04.75
13 Seymour, Toby Lake Hamilto 37-10.00 35-10.50
14 Perkins, Laydon Fountain Lak 35-04.00 35-10.25
15 Crawford, Lincoln Jessieville 35-02.50
16 Aitken, Braden Lake Hamilto 35-08.00 34-04.50
17 Nordman, Robert Sheridan Jun 33-10.00 33-10.75
18 Hill, Ricardo Hot Springs 34-02.00 33-07.50
19 Allen, Blake Sheridan Jun 33-11.00 33-03.50
20 Hudson, Brennan Lake Hamilto 35-00.00 32-09.75
21 Young, Cade Sheridan Jun 33-05.00 32-02.00
22 Soileau, Nic Fountain Lak 30-09.00 30-07.50
23 Leach, Leonard Malvern Juni 30-11.00 27-10.25
24 Parrie, Collin Bismarck Jun 27-01.00
25 Rodriquez, Nick Lisa Academy 28-01.00 25-04.25
26 Raney, Noah Lakeside (Hs 24-00.50
27 Deadmon, Kenneth Lisa Academy 24-08.00 22-09.00
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bowman, McKenzie Benton Junio 92-04 99-05
2 Collier, Jadyn Lake Hamilto 89-06.50 83-03
3 Macon, Paris Lake Hamilto 77-00 82-09
4 Watkins, Nadiya Sheridan Jun 73-01 75-06
5 Blackwood, Bethany Lake Hamilto 76-06 70-08
6 Williams, Erin Sheridan Jun 68-07.50 68-05
7 Green, Kaley Lake Hamilto 68-02
8 Pryor, Dariyona Lakeside (Hs 55-07 65-01
9 Frazier, Taylor Benton Junio 69-08 64-00
10 George, Rebecca Jessieville 53-04 61-05
11 Lomack, Aubriel Malvern Juni 54-06 60-09
12 Robinson, Millie Lakeside (Hs 57-02.50
13 Vaden, Madison Malvern Juni 46-05 54-07
14 Carter, Serenity Lakeside (Hs 44-04 54-03
15 Reed, Mary Katherine Benton Junio 51-02 54-02
16 Lieu, Julie Sheridan Jun 71-10.50 53-08
17 Glomski, Danielle Jessieville 51-00 51-04
18 Cash, Donna Bismarck Jun 50-06.50
19 Hoskins, Zyann Lisa Academy 55-05 50-05
20 Willis, Justiz Jessieville 50-02.50
21 Thorton, Lexi Malvern Juni 47-00
22 Lingo, Tori Bismarck Jun 45-02 46-10
23 Harris, Shaniya Lisa Academy 46-04
24 Bono, Sunni Bismarck Jun 42-06
25 Burks, Ja'niya Lisa Academy 39-06
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wright, Beau Benton Junio 149-01 140-01
2 Maksuti, Arber Lake Hamilto 25-06.50 129-09
3 Lafoon, Ty Jessieville 125-01 124-01
4 Young, Cade Sheridan Jun 125-03 116-01
5 Allen, Blake Sheridan Jun 117-06 113-03
6 Mayberry, Evan Hot Springs 106-03 104-07
7 Simpson, Devin Lake Hamilto 88-02 103-06
8 Smith, Tyler Benton Junio 108-04 103-01
9 Goff, Connor Lake Hamilto 105-00 99-09
10 Williams, Brett Bismarck Jun 110-08 99-00
11 Myer, Hunter Benton Junio 91-01 98-02
12 Easter, Aydan Lakeside (Hs 110-06 90-01
13 Hudson, Brennan Lake Hamilto 92-04 89-01
14 Crumpton, Tyler Jessieville 85-08.50
15 Byrd, Jamarion Lake Hamilto 104-05 85-07
16 Harris, Drew Sheridan Jun 108-00 83-06
17 Soileau, Nic Fountain Lak 90-05 81-08
18 Seymour, Toby Lake Hamilto 115-05 79-06
19 Mitchell-Perkins, Airyon Hot Springs 81-02.75 74-01
20 Crow, Brian Jessieville 76-03 73-05
20 Breedlove, Todd Fountain Lak 96-02 73-05
22 Claggett, Jeffery Hot Springs 70-01
23 Parrie, Collin Bismarck Jun 45-05 67-06
24 Raney, Noah Lakeside (Hs 65-09
25 Rodriquez, Nick Lisa Academy 56-01 65-06
26 Deadmon, Kenneth Lisa Academy 65-08 65-01
-- Mills, Jordan Lakeside (Hs 87-08 ND
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bates, Emilee Lakeside (Hs 10-03.00 10-00.00
2 Egleston, Jaysa Lake Hamilto 9-00.00 9-06.00
3 Allen, Sophie Sheridan Jun 9-06.00 9-00.00
4 Hooks, Henley Benton Junio 8-00.00 J9-00.00
5 Praetzel, Sheyla Lake Hamilto 8-00.00 8-06.00
6 Schlitz, Emma Benton Junio 8-00.00 8-00.00
7 Pielemeier, Olivia Lake Hamilto 8-00.00 J8-00.00
8 Carruth, Reagon Lake Hamilto 6-06.00 7-06.00
9 Cronin, McKenzie Lake Hamilto 7-00.00 J7-06.00
10 Cole, Justice Jessieville 7-06.00 7-00.00
10 Tuggle, Jacey Lake Hamilto 6-06.00 7-00.00
12 Kinncannon, Kenley Lake Hamilto 5-00.00 6-06.00
13 Morse, Mia Centerpoint 6-00.00
13 Weatherford, Jacey Lake Hamilto 6-00.00
13 Lancaster, Jordan Fountain Lak 5-06.00 6-00.00
-- Crosswhite, Lanie Sheridan Jun 5-06.00 NH
-- Rodgers, Juliah Jessieville 6-00.00 NH
-- Moring, Macy Sheridan Jun 6-00.00 NH
-- Gregory, Bailey Benton Junio 6-06.00 NH
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Horton, Garrett Lake Hamilto 12-03.00 13-06.00
2 Manatt, Sutton Lake Hamilto 12-00.00 11-06.00
3 Mitchem, Justin Benton Junio 10-00.00 11-00.00
4 Praetzel, Austin Lake Hamilto 10-00.00 10-06.00
5 Gammerdinger, Dalton Jessieville 11-00.00 10-00.00
6 Dugger, Levi Lakeside (Hs 6-00.00 9-06.00
7 Horton, Brode Lake Hamilto 8-06.00 9-00.00
8 Lockwood, Evan Lakeside (Hs 7-00.00 J9-00.00
9 Bussell, Owen Benton Junio 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 Handloser, Josh Sheridan Jun 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Waggoner, Nicholas Jessieville 7-00.00 8-00.00
-- Pinnell, Koen Benton Junio 7-06.00 NH
-- Allen, Grayson Sheridan Jun 6-00.00 NH
-- Jenkins, Jayden Sheridan Jun 6-00.00 NH
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 10:53.59 11:09.47
1) Cronin, McKenzie 2) Arcos, Kiana
3) Hunt, Avery 4) Reyes, Maylin
2 Benton Junior High School 'A' 11:08.28 11:29.17
1) Calaway, Morgan 2) Besanson, Sofia
3) Crosby, Mallory 4) Garrett, Kenzie
3 Lake Hamilton High School B 'A' 11:25.00 11:47.70
1) Rojas, Sheryl 2) Anguiano, Leilani
3) Wacaster, Audrey 4) Carson, Chloe
4 Jessieville Junior High 'A' 11:17.00 11:49.88
1) Brown, Megan 2) Rodgers, Juliah
3) Zetts, Ava 4) Pricop, Adrianna
5 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 11:54.27 12:21.40
6 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 13:49.33 13:11.62
1) Cain, Anna 2) Kopkau, Norah
3) Ventress, Lauryn 4) Davis, Kelssi
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 8:15.16 8:58.35
1) Brock, Ethan 2) Smith, Ethan
3) McCain, Zeke 4) Stratton, Levi
2 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 9:43.01 9:40.35
1) Arnold, Ashton 2) Smithwick, AJ
3) Graves, Grayson 4) Duplantis, Devin
3 Lake Hamilton High School B 'A' 8:15.16 9:44.76
1) Welch, Nathan 2) Patel, Devin
3) Taliaferro, Bonham 4) Taylor, Nathan
4 Benton Junior High School 'A' 9:19.00 9:46.19
1) Thomas, Grayson 2) Covert, Blake
3) Smith, Steven 4) Watson, Ben
5 Lakeside (Hs) High School 'A' 9:40.29 9:51.13
1) James, Barrett 2) James, Brayden
3) Wood, Walker 4) Hall, Jeffery
6 Jessieville Junior High 'A' 10:13.76 9:56.92
1) Wideman, Lawson 2) Zetts, Noah
3) Ouyang, Joe 4) Anderson, Terry
7 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 10:25.90 10:25.47
1) Davis, Ethan 2) DePriest, Brooks
3) Porterfield, Wayne 4) Vasquez, Reynaldo
8 Hot Springs Junior High School 'A' 10:29.41 10:57.91
1) Crumpton, Caden 2) Danner, Le'Marion
3) Lambert, Brian 4) Lewis, Braylen
9 Malvern Junior High 'A' 11:58.00 11:48.07
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Thomas, Alaija Lisa Academy 17.92 18.29 4
2 Moring, Macy Sheridan Jun 18.02 18.43 4
3 Martin, Gabby Benton Junio 17.89 18.44 4
4 Brown, Priscilla Sheridan Jun 19.22 18.54 3
5 Smith, Naomi Lake Hamilto 19.45 18.63 3
6 Turpen, Blair Lake Hamilto 19.14 18.85 3
7 Whittaker, Alexx Hot Springs 18.54 18.96 4
8 Crawford, Caitlyn Lake Hamilto 18.45 19.13 4
9 Robertson, Annabel Jessieville 18.62 19.34 4
10 Nelson, Nicholette Hot Springs 19.43 1
11 Franklin, Ni'yasha Lisa Academy 20.48 19.47 2
12 Hill, Delanie Lakeside (Hs 18.72 19.52 4
13 Schlitz, Emma Benton Junio 18.85 19.55 3
14 Thompson, Makayla Sheridan Jun 19.81 19.61 3
15 Kuhn, Beau Lakeside (Hs 19.67 19.69 3
16 Cole, Justice Jessieville 18.93 19.98 3
17 Williams, Jemara Benton Junio 18.37 20.01 4
18 Vincent, Shelbi Lake Hamilto 20.41 20.96 2
19 Zetts, Ava Jessieville 20.99 21.08 2
20 Cain, Anna Bismarck Jun 21.83 21.21 2
21 Porter, Olivia Lakeside (Hs 20.10 21.28 2
22 Pride, Micaiah Lisa Academy 21.74 2
23 Curry, Lanijah Malvern Juni 21.64 22.87 2
24 Campbell, Ella Bismarck Jun 29.27 1
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vanucci, Gianni Benton Junio 15.78 16.60 3
2 Pompeo, Will Benton Junio 16.58 16.99 3
3 Burris, Braden Lake Hamilto 17.86 17.78 3
4 Miller, Skyler Jessieville 18.35 17.82 3
5 Chen, Justin Lake Hamilto 18.03 17.87 3
6 Ashcraft, Collin Lake Hamilto 17.76 18.12 3
7 Alexander, Jason Lake Hamilto 19.65 18.52 2
8 Burup, Patrick Sheridan Jun 20.67 18.66 1
9 Pilkington, Caleb Sheridan Jun 19.65 18.95 2
10 Walthall, Caiden Sheridan Jun 20.00 19.44 2
11 Crutchmer, Justin Lake Hamilto 18.50 19.76 3
12 Lewis, Landon Lakeside (Hs 19.78 19.88 2
13 Summerville, Kendrick Hot Springs 20.14 20.17 1
14 Pennington, Zach Lake Hamilto 18.96 20.18 2
15 Ferguson, Luke Benton Junio 19.87 20.37 2
16 Martin, Cade Lake Hamilto 19.52 21.04 2
17 Helfrich, Zach Fountain Lak 20.66 21.12 1
18 Bennett, Aiden Bismarck Jun 22.14 21.42 1
19 Cross, Chance Lakeside (Hs 16.33 21.87 3
20 Jones, Colin Bismarck Jun 22.09 22.05 1
21 Hayes, Bryan Hot Springs 20.54 22.60 1
22 Moore, Stryder Malvern Juni 22.92 2
23 Garland, DeShaun Malvern Juni 26.41 25.31 1
24 Walters, Luke Bismarck Jun 22.11 27.41 1
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Darian Lake Hamilto 13.47 13.24 4
2 Shirley, Kirsten Lake Hamilto 13.54 13.29 4
2 Whittaker, Alexx Hot Springs 13.29 4
4 Watson, Knelia Lisa Academy 14.30 13.42 2
5 Patton, Leia Malvern Juni 13.81 13.60 4
6 Watson, Nyla Lisa Academy 14.00 13.62 3
7 Dolls, Tamia Hot Springs 13.44 13.65 4
8 Fountain, Karli Lake Hamilto 14.15 13.73 3
9 Bates, Emilee Lakeside (Hs 13.95 13.80 3
10 Williams, Jemara Benton Junio 14.26 13.85 3
11 Moore, Lynasia Malvern Juni 13.73 13.91 4
12 Hughes, Ember Bismarck Jun 14.86 13.95 2
13 Brown, Priscilla Sheridan Jun 14.03 14.04 3
14 Cole, Justice Jessieville 14.39 14.13 2
15 Morrison, Makenna Lake Hamilto 14.64 14.16 2
16 Turner, Cameryn Lake Hamilto 13.71 14.17 4
17 Mitchell, Daniya Lakeside (Hs 14.40 14.26 2
18 Martinez, Christina Jessieville 14.40 1
19 Reed, Mary Katherine Benton Junio 14.40 14.74 2
20 Franklin, Ni'yasha Lisa Academy 15.20 14.81 1
21 Fontenoy, Joanna The Baptist 15.17 14.88 2
22 Jones, Dysire Malvern Juni 14.93 1
23 King, Naomi Lake Hamilto 14.40 14.94 2
24 Anderson, Nora Lake Hamilto 15.25 15.11 1
25 Metcalf, Natalie Bismarck Jun 15.52 1
26 Olivella, Maddie Bismarck Jun 15.83 16.03 1
27 Craig, Isabella The Baptist 16.08 1
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dorsey, Akeem Hot Springs 12.09 11.63 5
2 Johnson, Casey Benton Junio 11.73 11.68 5
3 Dickens, Omari Lakeside (Hs 11.90 11.71 5
4 Webb, Aaron Sheridan Jun 11.71 11.78 5
5 Martin, Kendrick Lake Hamilto 11.74 11.81 5
6 Ferguson, Luke Benton Junio 12.16 11.86 4
7 Lacy, Caleb Fountain Lak 11.95 11.99 5
8 Adams, Armunte Lake Hamilto 12.77 12.10 4
9 Dearmon, Steven Fountain Lak 12.81 12.21 3
10 Jackson, Jessie Hot Springs 13.35 12.31 3
11 Huff, Matthew Jessieville 12.56 12.33 4
12 Gamerdinger, Gabe Lake Hamilto 13.83 12.34 2
13 Dickens, Travion Lakeside (Hs 12.78 12.39 3
14 Nagasa, Patrick Lake Hamilto 12.78 12.41 4
15 Urban, Gavin Bismarck Jun 12.77 12.42 4
16 Webb, Austin Sheridan Jun 12.58 12.50 4
17 Williams, Brett Bismarck Jun 12.93 12.62 3
18 Hill, Blake Lake Hamilto 13.50 12.63 2
19 Freeland, Carson Jessieville 12.82 12.70 3
20 Lane, Andre Benton Junio 12.16 12.83 5
21 Blue, Marcus Lisa Academy 13.26 13.05 3
22 Ramsey, Parker Sheridan Jun 13.43 13.08 3
23 Conrad, Marion Lake Hamilto 11.63 13.21 5
24 Brunson, Isiah Lakeside (Hs 12.90 13.48 3
25 Simmons, Cedric Malvern Juni 12.76 13.51 4
26 Massey, Kenyon Lisa Academy 13.88 1
27 Livingston, Thomas Lake Hamilto 15.96 13.91 2
28 Garland, DeShaun Malvern Juni 15.96 13.96 2
29 Constantine, Cal The Baptist 14.67 14.39 2
30 Weeks, Tony Bismarck Jun 14.85 14.45 2
31 Rice, Quincy Lisa Academy 15.17 14.97 2
32 Corbusier, Drew The Baptist 18.23 17.72 2
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pielemeier, Olivia Lake Hamilto 5:41.31 5:29.99
2 Terry, Whitley Lakeside (Hs 5:45.66 5:42.73
3 Rodriguez, Adrina Lake Hamilto 5:57.17 5:48.89
4 Rodgers, Juliah Jessieville 6:02.47 5:57.26
5 Besanson, Sofia Benton Junio 6:11.19 5:57.68
6 Green, Savana Lake Hamilto 6:01.13 6:03.64
7 Calaway, Morgan Benton Junio 6:11.38 6:07.02
8 Brown, Megan Jessieville 6:35.51 6:11.84
9 Szeflinski, Natalie Sheridan Jun 6:21.72 6:13.17
10 West, Melina Benton Junio 6:12.74 6:13.36
11 Josephson, Alexis Lake Hamilto 6:30.93 6:14.40
12 Belic, Emma Lakeside (Hs 6:15.00 6:18.34
13 Norman, Bella Sheridan Jun 6:22.35 6:29.75
14 Drake, Hope Lakeside (Hs 6:12.30 6:32.30
15 Watson, Heavenly Lake Hamilto 6:13.66 6:34.19
16 Ramos, Cindy Lake Hamilto 6:17.94 6:37.65
17 Anguiano, Leilani Lake Hamilto 6:37.32 6:40.10
18 Scalzo, Natalie Lake Hamilto 6:36.20 6:40.13
19 Davis, Kelssi Bismarck Jun 6:42.18
20 Pruitt, Natalie The Baptist 6:51.36 6:45.08
21 Lane, Emma Jessieville 6:56.77
22 De'Orta, Elizabeth Lisa Academy 7:29.57 7:28.73
23 Kopkau, Norah Bismarck Jun 7:29.27
24 Culpepper, Carly Sheridan Jun 6:44.57 7:39.90
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCain, Zeke Lake Hamilto 4:54.72 4:52.54
2 Smith, Ethan Lake Hamilto 4:57.14 4:53.11
3 Arnold, Ashton Sheridan Jun 5:03.64 4:57.58
4 Mocek, Joseph The Baptist 5:01.56 5:05.51
5 Miller, Nathan Lake Hamilto 5:09.87 5:08.44
6 Boardman, Chandler Benton Junio 5:16.12 5:15.81
7 Welch, Nathan Lake Hamilto 5:19.82 5:18.22
8 Qualls, Coby Lake Hamilto 5:18.20 5:21.08
9 Wood, Walker Lakeside (Hs 5:26.69 5:23.47
10 Hall, Jeffery Lakeside (Hs 5:22.71 5:28.37
11 Zetts, Noah Jessieville 5:16.87 5:28.48
12 Suggs, Jagger Benton Junio 5:20.00 5:29.46
13 Anderson, Terry Jessieville 5:29.37 5:29.59
14 James, Barrett Lakeside (Hs 5:27.72 5:29.91
15 Moore, Michael Fountain Lak 5:27.26 5:31.90
16 Armitage, Evan Lake Hamilto 5:10.31 5:32.29
17 Wideman, Lawson Jessieville 5:40.08 5:32.94
18 Salazar, Miguel Lake Hamilto 5:40.23 5:33.26
19 Cogburn, Brantley Lake Hamilto 5:36.17 5:34.09
20 Porterfield, Wayne Bismarck Jun 5:48.74 5:37.14
21 Graves, Grayson Sheridan Jun 5:33.20 5:38.56
22 Davis, Ethan Bismarck Jun 5:54.64 5:41.96
23 Hooten, Cline The Baptist 5:46.70 5:45.87
24 Totten, Oscar Lake Hamilto 5:45.15 5:47.11
25 Ginther, Jack Benton Junio 5:44.27 5:57.69
26 Bledsoe, Andrew Fountain Lak 6:00.45 6:00.37
27 Allen, Grayson Sheridan Jun 5:59.23 6:00.90
28 Lewis, Braylen Hot Springs 5:49.09 6:08.27
29 Parrie, Collin Bismarck Jun 6:26.86 6:12.90
30 Mejia, Miguel Hot Springs 6:17.21 6:24.89
31 Cardona, Diego Malvern Juni 6:45.90
32 Demopolus, Nic Malvern Juni 6:31.89 7:07.99
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 52.40 53.76 2
1) Rhodes, Darian 2) Clark, Makenzee
3) Braughton, Brooklyn 4) Tuggle, Jacey
2 Benton Junior High School 'A' 53.31 54.36 2
1) Schlitz, Emma 2) Garrett, Kenzie
3) Williams, Jemara 4) Givens, Callia
3 Lakeside (Hs) High School 'A' 53.09 54.60 2
1) Bates, Emilee 2) Dickerson, Maggie
3) Roberts, Julia 4) Mitchell, Daniya
4 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 55.35 54.64 2
5 Lisa Academy North 'A' 56.03 55.30 2
6 Hot Springs Junior High School 'A' 53.43 55.39 2
1) Jones, Tatianna 2) Johnson, Tyniah
3) Campbell, Amiya 4) Dolls, Tamia
7 Jessieville Junior High 'A' 56.73 58.99 1
1) Morgan, Kylie 2) Zetts, Ava
3) Cole, Justice 4) Robertson, Annabel
8 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 1:01.39 1:02.67 1
1) Hughes, Ember 2) Collins, Cadence
3) Metcalf, Natalie 4) Olivella, Maddie
-- Malvern Junior High 'A' DQ 1
1) Hogan, Leona 2) Moore, Lynasia
3) Phillips, Desirae 4) Patton, Leia
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lakeside (Hs) High School 'A' 45.47 46.27
1) Cross, Chance 2) Browning, Brennan
3) Dickens, Omari 4) Dickens, Travion
2 Benton Junior High School 'A' 46.64 46.45
1) Ferguson, Luke 2) Vanucci, Gianni
3) Blanton, Brody 4) Johnson, Casey
3 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 46.11 46.81
1) Miller, Owen 2) Martin, Kendrick
3) Adams, Armunte 4) Conrad, Marion
4 Fountain Lake High School 'A' 47.42
1) Dearmon, Steven 2) Diggs, Juan
3) Smith, Taten 4) Lacy, Caleb
5 Hot Springs Junior High School 'A' 48.50 47.47
1) Dorsey, Akeem 2) Lambert, Tyrell
3) Jackson, Jessie 4) Europe, Alexander
6 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 48.91 48.61
1) Webb, Aaron 2) Burup, Patrick
3) Warner, Cj 4) Nordman, Robert
7 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 52.29 52.51
1) Bennett, Aiden 2) Daniels, Dalton
3) Urban, Gavin 4) Williams, Brett
8 Malvern Junior High 'A' 52.35 53.83
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Porter, Kayden Sheridan Jun 1:04.69 1:05.24 5
2 Garrett, Kenzie Benton Junio 1:05.12 1:06.92 5
3 Dockery, Katelyn Benton Junio 1:09.17 1:07.56 4
4 Dickerson, Maggie Lakeside (Hs 1:02.83 1:07.70 5
5 Loughary, Makinley Lake Hamilto 1:07.00 1:07.96 5
6 Watson, Knelia Lisa Academy 1:20.00 1:08.05 2
7 Fountain, Karli Lake Hamilto 1:05.80 1:08.52 5
8 Thompson, Sarah Sheridan Jun 1:09.66 1:08.61 4
9 Aldridge, Kasia Lake Hamilto 1:10.35 1:09.79 4
10 Graham, Claire Lakeside (Hs 1:10.38 1:10.31 4
11 Hughes, Ember Bismarck Jun 1:13.73 1:10.51 3
12 Ford Counts, R-Resia Hot Springs 1:16.60 1:10.59 3
13 Anderson, Nora Lake Hamilto 1:11.43 1:10.71 4
14 Moore, Malia Lake Hamilto 1:12.12 1:10.85 4
15 Garner, Jordyn Lake Hamilto 1:10.00 1:11.51 4
16 barnes, ambria Benton Junio 1:11.00 1:12.15 4
17 Threadgill, Kaitlin Lakeside (Hs 1:14.18 1:12.32 3
18 Mitchell, Presley Lake Hamilto 1:08.00 1:12.50 5
19 Ashmead, Chloe Sheridan Jun 1:13.00 1:12.78 3
20 Faulkner, Kindsey Lake Hamilto 1:13.40 1:14.23 3
21 Hogan, Leona Malvern Juni 1:12.33 1:14.25 3
22 Chastain, Kamdyn Bismarck Jun 1:19.70 1:15.20 2
23 Duffy, Ariana Fountain Lak 1:15.75 1
24 Sanchez, Jenica The Baptist 1:19.73 1:17.06 2
25 Petty, Olivia Malvern Juni 1:14.75 1:18.12 3
26 Erby, Gaby Hot Springs 1:14.66 1:18.42 3
27 Heinley, Gillian Malvern Juni 1:18.56 1
28 Alread, Taylor Lake Hamilto 1:20.55 x1:19.63 2
29 Treece, Julianna Lake Hamilto 1:19.62 x1:19.77 2
30 Bolonos, Gabby Bismarck Jun 1:23.06 1
31 Wright, Lyric Lisa Academy 1:31.07 1:23.09 2
32 Craig, Isabella The Baptist 1:34.99 1:28.13 1
33 Larry, Alexandria Lisa Academy 1:26.96 1:33.19 2
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dickens, Omari Lakeside (Hs 55.60 53.75 4
2 Johnson, Casey Benton Junio 54.43 54.65 4
3 Brown, Kolby Lake Hamilto 56.06 55.40 4
4 Phillips, Caiden Benton Junio 56.53 55.63 4
5 Stratton, Levi Lake Hamilto 55.60 55.75 4
6 Garner, Peyton Lake Hamilto 56.74 56.73 4
7 Blanton, Brody Benton Junio 57.00 56.87 4
8 Webb, Aaron Sheridan Jun 57.19 57.12 3
9 Dugger, Levi Lakeside (Hs 56.83 58.81 4
10 Watkins, Dustin Fountain Lak 1:01.18 59.73 3
11 McLelland, Blake Hot Springs 1:00.02 1:00.16 3
12 Daley, Dylan Jessieville 1:01.32 1:00.32 3
13 Kolstad, Parker The Baptist 59.29 1:00.65 3
14 Hoople, Gordon Fountain Lak 1:03.11 1:01.32 2
15 Webb, Austin Sheridan Jun 1:01.50 1:01.40 3
16 Bradford, Adonte Lakeside (Hs 1:01.20 1:02.44 3
17 Pye, Hunter Jessieville 1:03.22 1
18 Ramsey, Parker Sheridan Jun 1:05.60 1:03.56 2
19 England, J.T. Hot Springs 1:00.97 1:04.81 3
20 Reid, Drake Jessieville 1:05.56 1
21 Brown, Jimmy Hot Springs 1:06.06 1
22 Bennett, Aiden Bismarck Jun 1:08.90 1:06.85 2
23 Yates, Caleb The Baptist 1:09.91 1:07.05 2
24 Ventress, Ty Bismarck Jun 1:07.82 1
25 Vincent, Levi Bismarck Jun 1:07.40 1:08.45 2
26 Ashley, Conner Lake Hamilto 1:08.38 1:08.74 2
27 Caradine, Dyelon Malvern Juni 1:09.08 1:10.56 2
28 LaFarlett, Konnor Lisa Academy 1:14.09 1:12.17 2
29 Benetiz, Williams Malvern Juni 1:16.93 1
30 Craig, Dwayne Lisa Academy 1:18.57 1
31 Thompson, Keyon Malvern Juni 1:23.10 1:25.36 1
32 Rozelle, Joshua Lisa Academy 1:33.97 1:26.24 1
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Egleston, Jaysa Lake Hamilto 52.46 50.69 3
2 Dickerson, Maggie Lakeside (Hs 53.30 55.20 3
3 Watkins, Nadiya Sheridan Jun 58.00 55.82 2
4 Vincent, Shelbi Lake Hamilto 1:01.81 56.46 1
5 Smith, Naomi Lake Hamilto 57.88 56.51 2
6 Humphries, Sarah Lake Hamilto 56.85 56.53 3
7 Jennings, Aubrey Lake Hamilto 59.83 56.56 2
8 Moring, Macy Sheridan Jun 57.79 58.40 3
9 Davis, Kelssi Bismarck Jun 1:00.53 58.42 2
10 Crosby, Mallory Benton Junio 1:00.30 58.77 2
11 Reaves, Ruthie Sheridan Jun 57.30 58.85 3
12 McElhaney, Abigail Benton Junio 56.03 59.10 3
13 Broughton, Kennedi Hot Springs 59.81 1
14 Schlitz, Emma Benton Junio 53.16 1:01.00 3
15 Cain, Anna Bismarck Jun 1:01.37 1
16 Morris, Kaitlyn Lake Hamilto 1:00.21 1:01.92 2
17 Qualls, Emma Lake Hamilto 1:00.40 1:03.02 2
18 Robertson, Annabel Jessieville 1:01.36 1:04.20 2
19 Easter, Tylecia Hot Springs 1:03.56 1:05.48 1
20 Zetts, Ava Jessieville 1:09.74 1
Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vanucci, Gianni Benton Junio 43.22 44.39 4
2 Pompeo, Will Benton Junio 44.81 45.77 4
3 Mairs, Ashton Lake Hamilto 45.60 46.04 4
4 Walthall, Caiden Sheridan Jun 48.00 46.87 3
5 Ashcraft, Collin Lake Hamilto 46.59 47.27 4
6 Crutchmer, Justin Lake Hamilto 46.32 47.48 4
7 Pennington, Zach Lake Hamilto 47.15 47.67 4
8 Burup, Patrick Sheridan Jun 46.35 47.71 4
9 Ferguson, Luke Benton Junio 47.81 1
10 Burris, Braden Lake Hamilto 49.21 48.03 3
11 Robinson, Ty Lake Hamilto 49.26 48.93 3
12 Gossett, Teagan Lake Hamilto 51.39 49.33 3
13 Lewis, Landon Lakeside (Hs 49.48 1
14 Pilkington, Caleb Sheridan Jun 49.99 50.91 3
15 Toennis, Landon Lake Hamilto 54.71 51.28 2
16 Lackey, Zeke Lake Hamilto 47.19 51.33 4
17 Miller, Skyler Jessieville 59.30 51.53 2
18 Summerville, Kendrick Hot Springs 50.38 52.64 3
19 Jones, Colin Bismarck Jun 52.88 55.36 2
20 Daniels, Dalton Bismarck Jun 55.39 2
21 Taylor, John Jessieville 57.42 57.01 2
22 Willis, A'Jaylen Hot Springs 48.23 57.91 3
23 Helfrich, Zach Fountain Lak 56.82 1:00.18 2
24 Van Wie, Eli Bismarck Jun 58.91 1:02.19 2
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pielemeier, Olivia Lake Hamilto 2:34.57 2:31.34 2
2 Porter, Kayden Sheridan Jun 2:38.33 2:37.67 2
3 Rodgers, Juliah Jessieville 2:43.68 2:41.13 2
4 Rodriguez, Adrina Lake Hamilto 2:45.00 2:45.71 2
5 Terry, Whitley Lakeside (Hs 2:43.62 2:45.76 2
6 Brown, Megan Jessieville 2:46.55 1
7 Calaway, Morgan Benton Junio 2:53.03 2:47.11 2
8 Ballard, Alleigh Lake Hamilto 2:45.00 2:47.70 2
9 Szeflinski, Natalie Sheridan Jun 2:44.02 2:48.86 2
10 Besanson, Sofia Benton Junio 2:54.98 2:49.79 2
11 West, Melina Benton Junio 2:50.13 2:50.85 2
12 Belic, Emma Lakeside (Hs 2:55.34 2:51.19 2
13 Cronin, McKenzie Lake Hamilto 2:42.89 2:51.83 2
14 Wacaster, Audrey Lake Hamilto 2:57.69 2:55.99 1
15 Carson, Chloe Lake Hamilto 2:58.32 2:56.28 1
16 Chipps, Elizabeth Lakeside (Hs 2:54.39 3:02.40 2
17 Hester, Cayley Sheridan Jun 3:02.81 3:05.01 1
18 Pricop, Adrianna Jessieville 3:06.44 3:06.58 1
19 Anderson, Autumn Malvern Juni 3:15.43 1
20 Pruitt, Natalie The Baptist 3:18.61 1
21 Bolonos, Gabby Bismarck Jun 3:36.30 3:19.69 1
22 Ventress, Lauryn Bismarck Jun 3:28.02 1
23 De'Orta, Elizabeth Lisa Academy 3:31.25 3:31.00 1
24 Kopkau, Norah Bismarck Jun 3:33.80 1
25 Hunt, Avery Lake Hamilto 2:46.00 3:38.63 2
26 Conley, Keenya Lisa Academy 3:55.54 3:47.62 1
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McCain, Zeke Lake Hamilto 2:13.92 2:14.59 2
2 Arnold, Ashton Sheridan Jun 2:16.88 2:16.91 2
3 Boardman, Chandler Benton Junio 2:17.49 2:17.64 2
4 Mocek, Joseph The Baptist 2:20.14 2:18.74 2
5 Smith, Ethan Lake Hamilto 2:20.44 2:21.90 2
6 Brock, Ethan Lake Hamilto 2:16.93 2:25.71 2
7 Moore, Michael Fountain Lak 2:30.91 2:26.78 2
8 Hall, Jeffery Lakeside (Hs 2:22.65 2:27.22 2
9 Zetts, Noah Jessieville 2:36.10 2:27.63 2
9 Smithwick, AJ Sheridan Jun 2:37.75 2:27.63 2
11 Shipp, Jamie Benton Junio 2:28.46 2:28.36 2
12 Anderson, Terry Jessieville 2:35.50 2:28.84 2
13 Duplantis, Devin Sheridan Jun 2:26.00 2:29.39 2
14 James, Brayden Lakeside (Hs 2:22.55 2:30.07 2
15 Roberts, Alex Benton Junio 2:30.00 2:30.29 2
16 Welch, Nathan Lake Hamilto 2:26.24 2:31.09 2
17 Wood, Walker Lakeside (Hs 2:35.13 2:31.79 2
18 Armitage, Evan Lake Hamilto 2:30.37 2:35.27 2
19 Hooten, Cline The Baptist 2:40.73 2:35.63 1
20 Danner, Le'Marion Hot Springs 2:41.53 2:36.80 1
21 Cogburn, Brantley Lake Hamilto 2:38.94 2:38.32 2
22 Vasquez, Reynaldo Bismarck Jun 2:50.70 2:38.38 1
23 Porterfield, Nathan Bismarck Jun 2:44.86 2:38.55 1
24 DePriest, Brooks Bismarck Jun 2:43.61 2:39.22 1
25 Bonner, Wesley Lake Hamilto 2:42.37 1
26 Cofar, David Lake Hamilto 3:00.13 2:43.35 1
27 Reid, Logan Jessieville 2:45.38 1
28 Bellomy, Preston Fountain Lak 3:00.77 2:45.74 1
29 Totten, Oscar Lake Hamilto 2:45.94 2:47.49 1
30 Smith, Kyle Hot Springs 2:44.02 2:47.94 1
31 Yates, Caleb The Baptist 3:05.34 2:56.16 1
32 Prouty, Logan Lisa Academy 3:07.98 1
33 Demopolus, Nic Malvern Juni 2:48.37 3:25.81 1
34 Moore, Devin Malvern Juni 3:26.69 1
35 Kesselburg, Brennon Lisa Academy 3:42.76 3:39.78 1
36 Craig, Dwayne Lisa Academy 2:58.99 3:40.45 1
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Watson, Knelia Lisa Academy 28.13 28.28 5
2 Clark, Makenzee Lake Hamilto 28.88 28.48 5
3 Watson, Nyla Lisa Academy 28.44 28.85 5
4 Williams, Jemara Benton Junio 29.09 29.11 4
5 Fountain, Karli Lake Hamilto 28.56 29.26 5
6 Dolls, Tamia Hot Springs 28.81 29.32 5
7 Armoster, Aubriana Benton Junio 29.50 29.75 4
8 Givens, Callia Benton Junio 29.45 29.89 4
9 Patton, Leia Malvern Juni 28.96 29.93 5
10 Moore, Lynasia Malvern Juni 29.00 30.01 5
11 Brown, Priscilla Sheridan Jun 29.61 30.04 4
12 Turner, Cameryn Lake Hamilto 28.90 30.08 5
13 Roberts, Julia Lakeside (Hs 29.50 30.29 4
14 Watkins, Nadiya Sheridan Jun 30.00 30.39 3
15 Higgins, Da'mia Hot Springs 33.40 30.73 2
15 Thompson, Sarah Sheridan Jun 31.56 30.73 3
17 Johnson, Tyniah Hot Springs 30.34 30.86 3
18 King, Naomi Lake Hamilto 30.70 31.07 3
19 Peters, Lilly Lake Hamilto 33.88 31.17 2
20 Martinez, Christina Jessieville 31.68 1
21 Gruszka, Alexis Lake Hamilto 32.78 32.53 3
22 Jones, Dysire Malvern Juni 33.47 32.56 2
23 Chastain, Kamdyn Bismarck Jun 33.13 32.63 3
24 Fontenoy, Joanna The Baptist 40.05 32.66 2
25 Kuhn, Beau Lakeside (Hs 29.56 32.80 4
26 Collins, Cadence Bismarck Jun 33.47 33.16 2
27 Bigham, Lauren Lake Hamilto 36.30 34.61 2
28 Metcalf, Natalie Bismarck Jun 35.99 1
29 Withers, Raniyah Lisa Academy 38.66 1
30 Sanchez, Jenica The Baptist 35.18 39.70 2
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Casey Benton Junio 25.19 24.49 5
2 Webb, Aaron Sheridan Jun 25.79 24.76 4
2 Browning, Brennan Lakeside (Hs 24.70 24.76 5
4 Blanton, Brody Benton Junio 24.49 24.95 5
5 Dorsey, Akeem Hot Springs 25.59 25.05 4
6 Phillips, Caiden Benton Junio 25.07 4
7 Diggs, Juan Fountain Lak 25.31 1
8 Martin, Kendrick Lake Hamilto 24.85 25.41 5
9 Smally, Pearce Lakeside (Hs 26.40 25.43 4
10 Adams, Armunte Lake Hamilto 25.50 25.60 5
11 Lambert, Tyrell Hot Springs 25.44 25.65 5
12 Haire, Carson Jessieville 26.10 25.71 4
13 Arias, Adrian Lakeside (Hs 27.80 25.82 3
14 Nagasa, Patrick Lake Hamilto 25.86 25.94 4
15 Smith, Taten Fountain Lak 27.42 26.06 3
16 Europe, Alexander Hot Springs 26.01 26.29 4
17 Urban, Gavin Bismarck Jun 26.42 26.30 3
18 Webb, Austin Sheridan Jun 25.50 26.53 5
19 Hill, Blake Lake Hamilto 26.34 26.58 4
20 Gamerdinger, Gabe Lake Hamilto 26.73 26.70 3
21 Conrad, Marion Lake Hamilto 24.60 26.73 5
22 Stone, Asa Malvern Juni 27.61 27.15 3
23 Blue, Marcus Lisa Academy 27.82 27.17 3
24 Quinonez, Allison Jessieville 28.02 27.42 3
25 Jenkins, Jayden Sheridan Jun 29.00 28.14 2
26 Reid, Drake Jessieville 28.27 1
27 Massey, Kenyon Lisa Academy 29.37 29.14 2
28 Bartlett, Cross Malvern Juni 28.72 29.16 3
29 Livingston, Thomas Lake Hamilto 28.92 29.33 2
30 Constantine, Cal The Baptist 31.71 29.98 2
31 Weeks, Tony Bismarck Jun 31.66 30.54 2
32 Daniels, Dalton Bismarck Jun 31.47 2
33 Rice, Quincy Lisa Academy 32.75 31.93 2
34 Corbusier, Drew The Baptist 39.12 37.98 2
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 4:30.47 4:30.04
1) Pielemeier, Olivia 2) Blair, Turpen
3) Humphries, Sarah 4) Tuggle, Jacey
2 Benton Junior High School 'A' 4:37.31 4:35.76
1) McElhaney, Abigail 2) Garrett, Kenzie
3) Schlitz, Emma 4) Dockery, Katelyn
3 Lakeside (Hs) High School 'A' 4:45.58 4:48.88
1) Dickerson, Maggie 2) Hill, Delanie
3) Graham, Claire 4) Porter, Olivia
4 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 5:40.00 5:04.73
1) Hughes, Ember 2) Davis, Kelssi
3) Collins, Cadence 4) Cain, Anna
5 Jessieville Junior High 'A' 5:19.56 5:05.53
1) Cole, Justice 2) Robertson, Annabel
3) Rodgers, Juliah 4) Brown, Megan
6 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 4:48.04 5:11.90
7 Malvern Junior High 'A' 5:28.75 5:25.34
1) Hogan, Leona 2) Spencer, Cayla
3) Heinley, Gillian 4) English, Laekyn
8 Hot Springs Junior High School 'A' 4:56.64 5:30.75
1) Ford Counts, R-Resia 2) Jones, Tatianna
3) Easter, Tylecia 4) Griffith, Jelana
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Benton Junior High School 'A' 3:52.92 3:50.85 2
1) Pompeo, Will 2) Vanucci, Gianni
3) Blanton, Brody 4) Phillips, Caiden
2 Lake Hamilton High School 'A' 3:35.74 3:51.81 2
1) Mairs, Ashton 2) Garner, Peyton
3) Stratton, Levi 4) Brown, Kolby
3 Lakeside (Hs) High School 'A' 3:38.31 3:54.75 2
1) Dugger, Levi 2) Browning, Brennan
3) Dickens, Omari 4) Smally, Pearce
4 Lake Hamilton High School B 'A' 3:35.74 3:56.72 2
1) Taliaferro, Jade 2) Brock, Ethan
3) Taylor, Nathan 4) Taliaferro, Bonham
5 Lake Hamilton High School C 'A' 3:35.74 4:03.98 2
1) Martin, Cade 2) Pennington, Zach
3) Alexander, Jason 4) Crutchmer, Justin
6 Jessieville Junior High 'A' 4:09.08 4:06.24 2
1) Gammerdinger, Dalton 2) Daley, Dylan
3) Zetts, Noah 4) Haire, Carson
7 Hot Springs Junior High School 'A' 4:09.15 4:08.34 2
1) England, J.T. 2) Harris, Al'veon
3) McLelland, Blake 4) Roberts, Deshawn
8 Sheridan Junior High 'A' 4:05.13 4:10.19 2
1) Warner, Cj 2) Burup, Patrick
3) Walthall, Caiden 4) Nordman, Robert
9 Fountain Lake High School 'A' 4:24.77 4:10.61 1
1) Hoople, Gordon 2) Moore, Michael
3) Grant, Demarius 4) Watkins, Dustin
10 Bismarck Junior High 'A' 4:29.64 4:18.91 1
1) Davis, Ethan 2) Urban, Gavin
3) Williams, Brett 4) Vincent, Levi
11 Malvern Junior High 'A' 4:53.19 4:53.48 1
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lake Hamilton High School 202 2) Sheridan Junior High 99.50
3) Benton Junior High School 94 4) Lakeside (HS) High School 51
5) Lisa Academy North 41 6) Hot Springs Junior High S 35
7) Jessieville Junior High 31.50 8) Lake Hamilton High School 27
9) Malvern Junior High 19 10) Bismarck Junior High 14
11) Lake Hamilton High School 7
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lake Hamilton High School 169 2) Benton Junior High School 164
3) Hot Springs Junior High Sc 62 4) Sheridan Junior High 59
5) Lakeside (HS) High School 54 6) Jessieville Junior High 36
7) Lake Hamilton High School 25 8) Fountain Lake High School 21
9) Bismarck Junior High 12 10) Lake Hamilton High School 10
10) The Baptist Preparatory Sc 10 12) Malvern Junior High 1
12) Lisa Academy North 1