Arkadelphia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.02 | SB | Brett Allison McDill | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:38.82 | SB | Emille Young | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:19.41 | SB | Morgan Trigg | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8:08.50 | SB | Katherine Balch | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:35.21 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-1 | SB | Katherine Balch | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4 | SB | Brett Allison McDill | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | Jaishon Davis | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.70 | Braylon Bailey | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.03 | SB | Jaishon Davis | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
26.48 | Braylon Bailey | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.97 | SB | Donavan Whitten | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:06.92 | SB | Garrett Ward | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.40 | SB | Nick Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:37.11 | SB | Noah McAllister | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Alex Loy | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.41 | Alex Loy | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.93 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.35 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.09 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Braylon Bailey | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Alex Loy | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-10 | SB | Evan Bailey | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4 | Alex Loy | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-6 | SB | Nick Williams | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Timmy Rushing | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
111-5 | SB | Jaishon Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | Jaishon Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |