Licensed to Mineral Springs High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019
2019 RM Bell Relays - 4/11/2019
Mineral Springs Field
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Downs, Kadi Foreman High 13.33 13.19 1.3 2 10
2 Keener, Jasmine Centerpoint 14.10 14.11 1.3 2 8
3 Dickens, Quashia Gurdon High 14.43 14.38 1.3 2 6
4 Walker, Makiya Foreman High 13.37 14.60 1.3 2 5
5 Killgore, Shea Claiborne Ac 13.79 14.64 1.3 2 4
6 McMullan, sky Claiborne Ac 14.89 1.3 1 3
7 Davis, Madeline Harmony Grov 14.47 14.99 1.3 2 2
8 Fugitt, Rina Murfreesboro 15.08 15.16 1.3 1 1
9 Aguilar, Olivia Caddo Hills 14.82 15.31 1.3 2
10 Norris, Addison Murfreesboro 14.65 15.44 1.3 2
11 Cruz, Naila Caddo Hills 16.32 15.69 1.3 1
12 Wornick, Kylie Caddo Hills 16.52 16.18 1.3 1
13 Spells, Aimee Harmony Grov 16.79 16.68 1.3 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Keener, Jasmine Centerpoint 29.36 28.96 1.6 2 10
2 Cowan, Kenzie Foreman High 28.28 29.20 1.6 2 8
3 Evans, Elizabeth Murfreesboro 28.98 29.83 1.6 2 6
4 Smith, Dakota Mineral Spri 28.25 29.88 1.6 2 5
5 Dickens, Quashia Gurdon High 30.71 30.53 1.6 1 4
6 McMullan, sky Claiborne Ac 30.49 30.84 1.6 2 3
7 Butler, Katelyn Claiborne Ac 31.16 30.88 1.6 1 2
8 Walker, Makiya Foreman High 29.26 31.34 1.6 2 1
9 Workman, Samantha Caddo Hills 28.40 31.39 1.6 2
10 Fugitt, Rina Murfreesboro 31.59 1.6 1
11 Davis, Monya Harmony Grov 36.01 31.66 1.6 1
12 Davis, Madeline Harmony Grov 30.12 31.78 1.6 2
13 Aguilar, Olivia Caddo Hills 31.27 32.23 1.6 1
14 Ramey, Catlin Caddo Hills 32.88 35.58 1.6 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mcclung, Katherine Claiborne Ac 65.53 65.99 2 10
2 Smith, Dakota Mineral Spri 66.48 67.10 2 8
3 Bisswanger, Madelyne Harmony Grov 66.21 67.47 2 6
4 Evans, Elizabeth Murfreesboro 66.74 68.33 2 5
5 Cowan, Kenzie Foreman High 64.39 68.52 2 4
6 Corbitt, Emma Murfreesboro 68.13 69.40 2 3
7 Workman, Samantha Caddo Hills 64.50 69.80 2 2
8 Tidwell, Kelteana Gurdon High 74.19 74.11 1 1
9 Cruz, Naila Caddo Hills 78.45 1:21.64 1
10 Wornick, Kylie Caddo Hills 1:26.84 1:22.90 1
11 Anna, Shayla Gurdon High 74.00 1:25.05 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayfield, Michaela Gurdon High 2:36.65 2:44.69 10
2 Leon, Jocelynne Gurdon High 2:50.22 2:54.05 8
3 Rowton, Megan Murfreesboro 3:08.36 3:02.49 6
4 Bisswanger, Madelyne Harmony Grov 3:06.03 3:02.69 5
5 Mcclung, Katherine Claiborne Ac 2:53.74 3:04.61 4
6 Owens, Katelyn Claiborne Ac 2:42.09 3:06.74 3
7 Cheatham, Hope Harmony Grov 3:18.79 2
8 Bromsey, Lashonti Foreman High 3:26.69 3:23.96 1
9 Clark, Vivian Harmony Grov 3:16.62 3:24.24
10 Angel, Kaitlyn Dierks High 3:21.83 4:01.43
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leon, Jocelynne Gurdon High 6:15.65 6:23.93 10
2 Ramirez, Gabby Centerpoint 7:07.41 6:43.97 8
3 Neighbors, Whitney Centerpoint 6:10.49 6:50.52 6
4 Rowton, Megan Murfreesboro 7:10.67 6:53.90 5
5 Clark, Vivian Harmony Grov 7:25.05 7:07.66 4
6 Holloway, Hylie Claiborne Ac 7:28.25 7:19.67 3
7 Cheatham, Hope Harmony Grov 7:47.63 7:24.67 2
8 Douglas, Samantha Foreman High 7:21.30 7:36.21 1
9 White, Mary Beth Harmony Grov 7:10.38 7:40.63
10 Angel, Kaitlyn Dierks High 8:22.29 8:27.65
11 Masingill, Jillian Claiborne Ac 8:34.56
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neighbors, Whitney Centerpoint 16:31.28 14:59.60 10
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Princess Foreman High 18.57 18.57 1.8 10
2 Evans, Elizabeth Murfreesboro 18.93 19.41 1.8 8
3 Fugitt, Dakota Murfreesboro 20.05 20.11 1.8 6
4 Gordon, Emily Dierks High 20.89 20.27 1.8 5
5 Davis, Monya Harmony Grov 21.31 20.64 1.8 4
6 Emily, Teutsch Claiborne Ac 21.09 20.83 1.8 3
7 Avant, Brooke Harmony Grov 20.24 21.38 1.8 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Princess Foreman High 52.87 55.33 2 10
2 Emily, Teutsch Claiborne Ac 54.88 57.18 2 8
3 Gordon, Emily Dierks High 58.70 58.01 2 6
4 Fugitt, Dakota Murfreesboro 58.33 58.27 2 5
5 Avant, Brooke Harmony Grov 61.32 59.98 2 4
6 Smith, Dakota Mineral Spri 60.05 1 3
7 Davis, Monya Harmony Grov 60.40 62.49 2 2
8 Norris, Addison Murfreesboro 69.94 63.67 1 1
9 Spells, Aimee Harmony Grov 65.91 79.49 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foreman High School 55.35 54.73 10
2 Murfreesboro High School 56.59 56.10 8
1) Fugitt, Rina 2) Norris, Addison
3) Humphry, Madison 4) Corbitt, Emma
3 Claiborne Academy 60.94 57.92 6
1) Butler, Mia 2) Butler, Katelyn
3) Brasher, Evie 4) Killgore, Shea
4 Harmony Grove, High School 60.60 60.28 5
1) Spells, Aimee 2) Davis, Monya
3) Rosemore, Catherine 4) Davis, Madeline
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gurdon High School 5:10.00 4:54.05 10
1) Mayfield, Michaela 2) Leon, Jocelynne
3) Tidwell, Kelteana 4) Anna, Shayla
2 Foreman High School 5:07.64 4:57.46 8
3 Harmony Grove, High School 5:06.10 5:11.37 6
1) Avant, Brooke 2) Davis, Madeline
3) Rosemore, Catherine 4) Bisswanger, Madelyne
4 Claiborne Academy 5:21.58 5
1) Brasher, Evie 2) Killgore, Shea
3) Owens, Katelyn 4) Emily, Teutsch
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harmony Grove, High School 12:12.64 11:57.62 10
1) Clark, Vivian 2) Avant, Brooke
3) Rosemore, Catherine 4) Bisswanger, Madelyne
2 Murfreesboro High School 12:33.41 12:22.63 8
1) Corbitt, Emma 2) Campbell, Rhealee
3) Fugitt, Dakota 4) Rowton, Megan
3 Claiborne Academy 12:15.25 12:28.94 6
1) Holloway, Hylie 2) Pruitt, Trista
3) Mcclung, Katherine 4) Owens, Katelyn
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keener, Jasmine Centerpoint 5-03.00 5-04.00 10
2 Evans, Elizabeth Murfreesboro 5-00.00 5-04.00 8
3 Mayfield, Michaela Gurdon High 4-10.00 5-02.00 6
4 Corbitt, Emma Murfreesboro 4-10.00 5
5 Downs, Kadi Foreman High 4-09.00 4-06.00 4
6 Killgore, Shea Claiborne Ac 4-07.00 4-06.00 3
7 Butler, Mia Claiborne Ac 4-06.00 4-06.00 2
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Rhealee Murfreesboro 6-06.00 6-06.00 10
2 Fugitt, Rina Murfreesboro 7-00.00 6-06.00 8
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Downs, Kadi Foreman High 17-05.00 17-02.50 -0.1 10
2 Cowan, Kenzie Foreman High 16-07.25 15-05.00 -0.1 8
3 Evans, Elizabeth Murfreesboro 14-05.00 15-03.00 -0.1 6
4 Keener, Jasmine Centerpoint 15-03.00 15-03.00 -0.1 5
5 Corbitt, Emma Murfreesboro 13-06.00 14-09.50 -0.1 4
6 Bisswanger, Madelyne Harmony Grov 13-02.00 14-03.50 -0.1 3
7 Aguilar, Olivia Caddo Hills 12-05.00 13-06.50 -0.1 2
8 Rosemore, Catherine Harmony Grov 13-06.00 -0.1 1
9 Gordon, Emily Dierks High 11-00.00 13-04.00 -0.1
10 Emily, Teutsch Claiborne Ac 14-06.00 13-03.50 -0.1
11 Walker, Makiya Foreman High 15-01.50 13-01.50 -0.1
12 Mcclung, Katherine Claiborne Ac 13-05.00 12-04.50 -0.1
13 Ramey, Catlin Caddo Hills 12-02.00 11-09.00 -0.1
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Downs, Kadi Foreman High 36-01.00 36-10.00 2.1 10
2 Cowan, Kenzie Foreman High 33-10.00 32-11.00 2.1 8
3 Killgore, Shea Claiborne Ac 31-10.00 32-10.00 2.1 6
4 Mayfield, Michaela Gurdon High 32-09.00 32-01.00 2.1 5
5 McMullan, sky Claiborne Ac 30-08.00 31-10.00 2.1 4
6 Rosemore, Catherine Harmony Grov 29-02.50 30-11.00 2.1 3
7 Fugitt, Rina Murfreesboro 30-08.00 29-11.00 2.1 2
8 Bisswanger, Madelyne Harmony Grov 26-08.50 28-00.00 2.1 1
9 Walker, Makiya Foreman High 30-00.00 27-04.00 2.1
10 Fugitt, Dakota Murfreesboro 27-08.00 27-03.00 2.1
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humphry, Madison Murfreesboro 35-04.50 37-05.00 10
2 Saldana, Jacey Murfreesboro 30-07.00 35-11.00 8
3 Foreman, Kenya Gurdon High 33-00.25 35-04.00 6
4 Lee, Breann Claiborne Ac 28-02.50 32-09.00 5
5 Smith, Dakota Mineral Spri 30-05.50 31-10.00 4
6 Butler, Mia Claiborne Ac 27-02.25 30-11.00 3
7 Staggs, Sadie Foreman High 29-09.00 2
8 Frye, Raichel Foreman High 26-00.00 29-01.00 1
9 Davis, Princess Foreman High 28-08.00
10 Williams, Nakya Gurdon High 25-03.00
11 Davis, Sha'Kira Harmony Grov 24-01.00
12 Spells, Aimee Harmony Grov 22-01.00
13 Murray, Jillian Centerpoint 20-00.00 21-02.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheppard, Emma Claiborne Ac 83-00 92-01 10
2 Norris, Addison Murfreesboro 75-06 84-02 8
3 Saldana, Jacey Murfreesboro 79-01 78-06 6
4 Davis, Princess Foreman High 73-01 74-00 5
5 Spigener, Alee Claiborne Ac 68-06 68-00 4
6 Foreman, Kenya Gurdon High 76-04 66-11 3
7 Gray, Tatiyanna Gurdon High 54-06 2
8 Staggs, Sadie Foreman High 51-03 1
9 Davis, Sha'Kira Harmony Grov 50-09
10 Frye, Raichel Foreman High 47-06
11 Murray, Jillian Centerpoint 51-04 40-00
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Murfreesboro High School 137 2) Foreman High School 117
3) Claiborne Academy 97 4) Gurdon High School 71
5) Harmony Grove, High School 62 6) Centerpoint High School 57
7) Mineral Springs High Schoo 20 8) Dierks High School 11
9) Caddo Hills High School 4