White Hall High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Tahlia Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
13.96 | SB | Sh'layna Lawson | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
14.10 | SB | Brooklyn Huskey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | Tahlia Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
29.44 | SB | Sh'layna Lawson | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
31.90 | SB | Amaria Kelley | 25th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
32.03 | SB | Tyunna Chubb | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.99 | SB | Brooklyn Huskey | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1:17.06 | SB | Tyunna Chubb | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.36 | Sara Leder | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3:12.84 | SB | Dannyel Pegler | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:17.51 | SB | Madison Dempsey | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:18.18 | SB | Erin Harris | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.99 | Sara Leder | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
7:42.03 | Madison Dempsey | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | Tymare Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
21.52 | SB | Amaria Kelley | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
23.57 | SB | Kaitlyn Ventry | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.52 | Amaria Kelley | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1:12.20 | SB | Kaitlyn Ventry | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.52 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.04 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:49.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Sh'layna Lawson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-2 | Madison Dempsey | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | SB | Brooklyn Huskey | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11-4.5 | SB | Tyunna Chubb | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11-2 | SB | Kaitlyn Ventry | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
10-11.5 | SB | Sa'Mia Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6 | SB | Brooklyn Huskey | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-7 | Kaylee Church | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
55-4 | SB | Selettia Collins | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
48-1 | SB | Sanatonia Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
41-10 | SB | Sa'Mia Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
34-8 | Kaitlyn Ventry | 25th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0 | Destiny Lindsey | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
21-8 | SB | Sanatonia Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
19-7.5 | Sa'Mia Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.02 | Daniel Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
11.45 | SB | Desean Buckner | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11.54 | SB | Kerry Hadley | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
12.15 | Tradon Marks | 25th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.42 | SB | Daniel Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
23.38 | Desean Buckner | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
24.07 | SB | Zaire Green | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
24.63 | SB | LaGarrius Cartwright | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.71 | SB | LaGarrius Cartwright | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
53.85 | SB | Trevon Pruitt | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
54.47 | SB | Jacob Morgan | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
56.31 | SB | Koby Drake | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.96 | SB | Byron Lewis | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:31.28 | SB | Ryan Eagle | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.38 | SB | Allen Tate | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
6:13.24 | Jamal Glover | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
6:30.10 | SB | Chris Houston | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
6:32.81 | SB | Y. King Pruitt | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.68 | w SB | Zaire Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
18.25 | w SB | T.K Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
19.56 | w SB | Marcus Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
25.56 | w SB | Chris Houston | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.01 | SB | Zaire Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
46.30 | SB | Zavion Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
47.46 | Koby Drake | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
48.10 | SB | Marcus Taylor | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Zavion Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5-8 | SB | Trevon Pruitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5-6 | Desean Buckner | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-7 | SB | Daniel Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
20-6.5 | SB | Tradon Marks | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
19-7 | SB | LaGarrius Cartwright | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
19-0 | SB | T.K Walker | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-2 | Daniel Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
41-6 | SB | Tradon Marks | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
36-5 | SB | Zaire Green | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-8 | SB | Hayden Welch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
7-8 | SB | Jonathan Trujillo | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
126-4 | SB | Dakota Page | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
106-1 | CJ Glover | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
99-7 | SB | Logan Plumlee | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
92-2 | SB | Queshawan Jermon | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4 | Queshawan Jermon | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
38-3.5 | Kyle Lambert | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
38-1 | SB | AJ Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
32-1 | SB | Jackson Sanders | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |