Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.85 |
w SB |
Ellie Reynolds
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
14.03 |
w SB |
Ella Brandt
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
14.39 |
w SB |
Aaliyah Kupgisch
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.89 |
w SB |
Ellie Reynolds
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
29.94 |
w SB |
Ella Brandt
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
30.87 |
w SB |
Aaliyah Kupgisch
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:14.06 |
SB |
Avery Davis
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
800 Meter Run |
2:32.96 |
SB |
Ruthy Ryan
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
2:43.15 |
SB |
Madison Tramell
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
2:50.39 |
SB |
Cassandra Benefiel
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:43.77 |
SB |
Ruthy Ryan
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
6:23.98 |
SB |
Cassandra Benefiel
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:21.28 |
SB |
Ruthy Ryan
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
21.00 |
w SB |
Elle Shairrick
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
59.52 |
SB |
Elle Shairrick
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.48 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:49.06 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
SB |
Ella Brandt
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
Pole Vault |
6-0 |
SB |
Elizabeth Hunter
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
6-0 |
SB |
Grace Gardner
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
6-0 |
SB |
Abby Borland
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
Shot Put |
24-0 |
SB |
Alyssa Laneau
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Girls Resul
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.84 |
w SB |
Lane Johnson
|
7th |
Finals
H5
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
11.90 |
w SB |
Julius Scott
|
8th |
Finals
H6
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
12.64 |
w SB |
Jacob Dean
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.96 |
|
Gavin Cantrell
|
1st |
Finals
H6
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
25.69 |
|
Julius Scott
|
13th |
Finals
H6
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
25.93 |
SB |
Vann Richards
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
26.18 |
|
Caden Robertson
|
18th |
Finals
H4
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
27.33 |
SB |
Jacob Dean
|
22nd |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.73 |
SB |
Gavin Cantrell
|
2nd |
Finals
H5
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
1:01.53 |
SB |
Vann Richards
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
1:07.16 |
SB |
Jacob Dean
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.92 |
w SB |
Michael Scott
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
19.72 |
w SB |
Anthony Robison
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
43.14 |
SB |
Michael Scott
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
47.81 |
SB |
Anthony Robison
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.05 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:48.73 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
High Jump |
6-0 |
SB |
Michael Scott
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
5-4 |
SB |
Julius Scott
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
5-0 |
SB |
Caden Robertson
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
Long Jump |
18-10 |
SB |
Julius Scott
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
18-8.5 |
w SB |
Michael Scott
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
18-2 |
w SB |
Lane Johnson
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
17-3.5 |
w SB |
Vann Richards
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
Triple Jump |
41-1 |
SB |
Michael Scott
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
37-7 |
w SB |
Caden Robertson
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
35-3 |
SB |
Lane Johnson
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
SB |
Aaron Hamilton
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
10-6 |
SB |
Forest Moss
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
Discus |
115-6 |
SB |
Brooks Both
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
104-7 |
SB |
Zach Schaffer
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
Shot Put |
45-3 |
SB |
Zach Schaffer
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
38-1 |
SB |
Brooks Both
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
35-6 |
SB |
Trey Stith
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|
34-11 |
SB |
Scout Teague
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Senior Goblin Relays Boys Result
|