Race on the Ridge
Boys 1.55 Mile Run
PLACE Name Team Time
1 Amare Neal Tuckerman 09:15.68
2 Hudson Copeland Annie Camp Junior High 09:24.72
3 Parker Byron Valley View High School 09:30.91
4 Hunter Coles Brookland High School 09:39.99
5 Andy Babin Annie Camp Junior High 09:41.16
6 Will Spikes Annie Camp Junior High 09:41.22
7 Reece Smith Valley View High School 09:45.33
8 Austin Wilson Highland High School 09:55.28
9 Harper Huckabee MacArthur Junior High 09:55.91
10 Robert Daly MacArthur Junior High 10:03.07
11 Ben Roper Valley View High School 10:05.60
12 Jayden Ralph Rivercrest Junior High 10:05.83
13 Julian Folk Sloan-Hendrix High School 10:06.63
14 Garrett Williams Greene County Tech 10:14.24
15 Jeremiah Harris MacArthur Junior High 10:16.29
16 Cline Himshoot Highland High School 10:18.98
17 Caleb Kuhn West Memphis West Junior High 10:19.04
18 Aaron Agee Valley View High School 10:26.39
19 Wyatt Ring Sloan-Hendrix High School 10:27.32
20 Cohen Zaffarano Valley View High School 10:29.13
21 Samuel Morgan Brookland High School 10:30.67
22 Christian Ashley Tuckerman 10:31.29
23 Dawson Burnett Valley View High School 10:40.44
24 Andrew Williams Manila High School 10:46.15
25 Zeke Church Tuckerman 10:48.85
26 Isaac Wehrung Batesville High School 10:50.27
27 Isaac Baine Greene County Tech 10:52.07
28 Jackson Insell Batesville High School 10:55.22
29 Cole Chadwick Valley View High School 11:05.11
30 Blaine Johnson Hillcrest High School 11:10.47
31 Christian Peck Annie Camp Junior High 11:15.45
32 Dylan Caraway Tuckerman 11:21.96
33 Chris Pagan Hillcrest High School 11:24.34
34 Caden Hickman Sloan-Hendrix High School 11:25.32
35 Camryn Reed Tuckerman 11:28.53
36 Nate Krumholz Greene County Tech 11:33.64
37 Braxton Wall Sloan-Hendrix High School 11:35.14
38 Aidan Curtner Brookland High School 11:41.05
39 Andrew Chapman Tuckerman 11:41.38
40 Jaxon Inman Crowley's Ridge Academy 11:48.33
41 Preston Wallace Gosnell High School 11:49.19
42 Mathew Puryear Nettleton High School 11:55.69
43 Caleb Seward Gosnell High School 12:02.23
44 Luke Robinson Rivercrest Junior High 12:02.59
45 Ryan Despain Manila High School 12:05.81
46 Jack Kaufman Valley View High School 12:10.88
47 Colin Skaug MacArthur Junior High 12:11.85
48 Canon Napier Crowley's Ridge Academy 12:17.29
49 Will Mangrum Annie Camp Junior High 12:19.06
50 Kelton Haynes Riverside High School 12:20.48
51 Jagger Brogdon Greene County Tech 12:21.28
52 Austin Tinsley Valley View High School 12:23.25
53 Kyler Gulley Highland High School 12:27.28
54 Bronx Holland Tuckerman 12:29.53
55 Avery Scoggins Tuckerman 12:33.80
56 Cohan Holland Crowley's Ridge Academy 12:33.97
57 Luke Austin Crowley's Ridge Academy 12:36.61
58 Tucker Pipkin Valley View High School 12:40.63
59 Luke Chambers Rivercrest Junior High 12:41.24
60 Wyatt Carter Brookland High School 12:41.88
61 Jacob Hernandez Batesville High School 12:46.65
62 Takadien Johnson MacArthur Junior High 12:47.13
63 Kaden Geurin Hillcrest High School 12:51.93
64 Dawson Worthington Tuckerman 12:52.73
65 Aiden Bessent Greene County Tech 12:55.80
66 Ethan Sanchez Gosnell High School 12:59.47
67 Hayden Reed Tuckerman 13:05.97
68 Colby Puckett Batesville High School 13:15.16
69 Daniel White Gosnell High School 13:16.83
70 Brian Hurst Tuckerman 13:19.68
71 Eli Brewer Hillcrest High School 13:20.00
72 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest High School 13:26.11
73 Brycen Crawford Greene County Tech 13:26.74
74 Ryker Morton Greene County Tech 13:26.80
75 Kason Sheppard Crowley's Ridge Academy 13:30.72
76 Reese Wixson Batesville High School 13:32.68
77 Ryder Brunner Tuckerman 13:33.44
78 Tyler Barker Tuckerman 13:40.44
79 Eli Dowler Greene County Tech 13:40.63
80 Jayden Lewis West Memphis West Junior High 14:08.41
81 Kadem Ray Tuckerman 14:47.93
82 Sutton Campbell Crowley's Ridge Academy 15:05.29
83 Caden Templeton Tuckerman 15:10.26
84 Jackson Webb Tuckerman 15:11.57
85 Jonathan Smith West Memphis West Junior High 15:26.91
86 Cayden Wynn West Memphis West Junior High 15:27.01
87 Andrew Nichols Tuckerman 15:30.44
88 Johnny Johnson Hillcrest High School 15:30.71
89 Grant Soden Tuckerman 15:45.09
90 Carson Kelley Rivercrest Junior High 15:47.14
91 Logan Wallace Paragould 16:10.69
92 Camden Holcomb Valley View High School 16:20.51
93 Landon Wilson Valley View High School 16:33.10
94 Zylan Smith Sloan-Hendrix High School 17:28.00
95 Santos Alcocer Tuckerman 17:52.68
96 Caleb Caveny Gosnell High School 20:21.92
97 Cole Gates Tuckerman 20:23.17