Women 5k Run CC 7A West
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Katie Dalton SR Bentonville 5:56 18:28 1
2 Courtney Efurd SR Rogers 6:03 18:49 2
3 Mackenzie Bloom SR Bentonville 6:05 18:56 3
4 Erica Owen SO Rogers 6:11 19:14 4
5 Dani David SO Heritage 6:16 19:30 5
6 Elenna Sanz JR Bentonville 6:19 19:39 6
7 Brandy Herrera SO Springdale 6:21 19:44 7
8 Kate Bucknam SO Fayetteville 6:29 20:11 8
9 Kelsey Wheelhouse FR Bentonville 6:31 20:15 9
10 Jordan James FR Rogers 6:32 20:19 10
11 Katy Flanagin SO Heritage 6:34 20:25 11
12 Jacqueline Bowen SR Rogers 6:36 20:31 12
13 Emily Pappas SO Heritage 6:37 20:34 13
14 Karla Medina JR Heritage 6:37 20:35 14
15 Bailey Pearson SO Bentonville 6:37 20:36 15
16 Claire Bise JR FS Southside 6:39 20:39 16
17 Hilary Sederholm SR Rogers 6:39 20:40 17
18 Kira Plummer SR Fayetteville 6:39 20:40 18
19 Alex Irvin JR Har-Ber 6:39 20:41
20 Megan Wary JR Rogers 6:39 20:42 19
21 Sarah Conley JR Rogers 6:39 20:42 20
22 Elizebeth Gean JR FS Northside 6:45 21:00 21
23 Mariam Ortega JR Heritage 6:48 21:10 22
24 Maggie Pickhardt SO Fayetteville 6:50 21:16 23
25 Ashley Randels SO Rogers 6:51 21:18
26 Carmon Cheadle SR Fayetteville 6:53 21:23 24
27 Bonnie Black SO Rogers 6:53 21:26
28 Madison Poole FR Rogers 6:54 21:28
29 Kayla Floyd SO Heritage 6:56 21:34 25
30 Ali Brooks SR Bentonville 6:57 21:37 26
31 Hope Seitz SR Bentonville 6:59 21:43 27
32 Briana Carmona SR Rogers 7:00 21:47
33 Juliann Lestina JR Bentonville 7:03 21:56
34 Alejandra Gonzalez JR Heritage 7:03 21:56 28
35 Ambar Mendez SO Springdale 7:04 21:59 29
36 Kristina Sagan FR Fayetteville 7:04 22:00 30
37 Cassie Nolan SR Springdale 7:05 22:03 31
38 Casey Johanna JR Rogers 7:09 22:14
39 Emily Black JR Heritage 7:09 22:15
40 Caitlin Neil SO FS Northside 7:10 22:17 32
41 Taylor Thomas SO Heritage 7:11 22:19
42 Samantha Cummins SR Rogers 7:11 22:22
43 Kayla Horton SR Bentonville 7:14 22:31
44 Anne Rohr SR Rogers 7:16 22:35
45 Itzy Castorena SR Springdale 7:16 22:35 33
46 Lexi Ball SO Bentonville 7:16 22:36
47 Marcela Carrasco SR Springdale 7:17 22:38 34
48 Jordin Moreno SO Bentonville 7:17 22:39
49 Chandler Fleeman SO Bentonville 7:22 22:55
50 Colleen Rooney JR Heritage 7:23 22:56
51 Ryan Duffy JR Rogers 7:23 22:58
52 Colleen Flanagan SO FS Northside 7:24 23:00 35
53 Kinsey Morris JR Heritage 7:27 23:11
54 Brook Wolljung SO Fayetteville 7:28 23:13 36
55 Diana Wilson JR Springdale 7:29 23:18 37
56 Hannah Smith SO Bentonville 7:30 23:21
57 Schuler Clement SO FS Northside 7:32 23:24 38
58 Lauren Didion JR FS Northside 7:33 23:28 39
59 Jillian Schmidt SO Heritage 7:34 23:33
60 CARA HAMBRICK JR FS Southside 7:35 23:34 40
61 Amber Zinkula JR Heritage 7:35 23:36
62 Alexandria Patterson SR Bentonville 7:37 23:40
63 Nicole Pianalto SO Har-Ber 7:39 23:47
64 Corrie Byers SR Fayetteville 7:48 24:15 41
65 Raschell Montoya JR Bentonville 7:48 24:17
66 Jeanna Sheppard SR Bentonville 7:50 24:22
67 Mari Eves SO Bentonville 7:51 24:25
68 Emily Halliburton SR Bentonville 7:54 24:34
69 SHELBY NOLTE JR FS Southside 7:56 24:41 42
70 VERRENNA RODRIGUEZ JR FS Southside 7:57 24:45 43
71 Abby Sandusky SR Bentonville 8:02 24:59
72 Allie Burger SO Bentonville 8:02 25:00
73 Delanie Staggs JR FS Northside 8:13 25:32 44
74 TAYLOR LEWELLEN JR FS Southside 8:15 25:38 45
75 HANNAH PEARSON JR FS Southside 8:16 25:42 46
76 Valeria Bello SO Springdale 8:16 25:42 47
77 Alex Rouhselang JR Bentonville 8:20 25:56
78 Julissa Bello SO Springdale 8:27 26:17
79 Brittany Dart JR Heritage 8:57 27:49
80 Araceli Yanez SR Springdale 9:01 28:04
81 Nichole Sanko FR Heritage 9:11 28:34
82 Diana Roman JR Springdale 9:12 28:35
83 Sara Hornberger JR Springdale 9:30 29:33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bentonville 34 1 3 6 9 15 26 27
Total Time: 1:37:56
Average: 19:35
2 Rogers 45 2 4 10 12 17 19 20
Total Time: 1:39:34
Average: 19:54
3 Heritage 65 5 11 13 14 22 25 28
Total Time: 1:42:16
Average: 20:27
4 Fayetteville 103 8 18 23 24 30 36 41
Total Time: 1:45:33
Average: 21:06
5 Springdale 134 7 29 31 33 34 37 47
Total Time: 1:49:01
Average: 21:48
6 FS Northside 165 21 32 35 38 39 44
Total Time: 1:53:12
Average: 22:38
7 FS Southside 186 16 40 42 43 45 46
Total Time: 1:59:19
Average: 23:51