Ozark High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Anna Woolsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.41 | Autumn Mason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.00 | Anna Woolsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.05 | Autumn Mason | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.49 | Anna Woolsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.56 | SB | Zoey Tedford | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.33 | SB | Gillian Shultz | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.47 | Zoey Tedford | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.90 | Autumn Joy | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22.18 | Kellie Archer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Kellie Archer | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Autumn Joy | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-9 | Anna Woolsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Anna Woolsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-7 | Shyanne Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
66-4 | Briley Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3 | Briley Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Britton Gage | 7th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | Noah Bice | 17th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.57 | Dale McCrary | 9th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.15 | Lance Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
2:42.35 | Zack Dean | 24th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.49 | Britton Gage | 1st | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
19.04 | Ryker Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.49 | Jacob Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.84 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.97 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | MJ Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Boy Results |
5-2 | Dale McCrary | 8th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | Britton Gage | 5th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | Ryker Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Britton Gage | 1st | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
11-6 | Ryker Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boy Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | RJ Aday | 12th | Finals H1 | Boy Results |