Gentry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.49 | Mckenzie Barnes | 10th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.07 | Mckenzie Barnes | 10th | Finals H3 | Results (Revised) | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.09 | SB | Addy Mcghee | 22nd | Finals H4 | Results (Revised) |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:36.56 | Addy Mcghee | 30th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.11 | Alexis Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.16 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
96-6 | Natalie Shelton | 1st | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
88-3 | SB | Iris Still | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) |
56-7 | Raley Dilbeck | 18th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
29-10 | SB | Natalie Shelton | 7th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) |
28-8 | Desi Heath | 12th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
22-6 | Raley Dilbeck | 28th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.59 | Caydon Koons | 5th | Finals H5 | Results (Revised) | |
12.88 | Hayden Engler | 10th | Finals H5 | Results (Revised) | |
13.82 | SB | Landon Burks | 21st | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.48 | SB | Henry Curran | 23rd | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) |
30.81 | SB | Braye Hansen | 26th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) |
31.98 | SB | Koltyn Mcbride | 30th | Finals H3 | Results (Revised) |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.67 | SB | Owen Foreman | 16th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
22.12 | Owen Foreman | 13th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
23.46 | Phillip Thompson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
55.65 | Phillip Thompson | 11th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Phillip Thompson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) |
4-10 | Owen Foreman | 11th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
4-10 | Jodiah Shoffit | 11th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.25 | SB | Owen Foreman | 13th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) |
14-11.5 | Jodiah Shoffit | 14th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
13-10 | SB | Phillip Thompson | 26th | Finals H3 | Results (Revised) |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
114-2 | Drew Cable | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
89-0 | Aidan Eller | 10th | Finals H2 | Results (Revised) | |
Shot Put (4kg/8.8#) | |||||
36-9 | Aidan Eller | 5th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
34-4 | Drew Cable | 10th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) | |
20-4 | SB | Jimmy Hughes | 34th | Finals H1 | Results (Revised) |