MacDonald Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
5A South - Lakeside - 10-25
Essex Golf Course, Hot Springs, AR - 10/25/2022
JH Boys 2 Mile
======================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
======================================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 31 8:57 1 4 7 9 10 15 18
2 Barton Junior High School 46 9:10 2 6 8 11 19 21 26
3 Lakeside (HS) High School 51 9:12 3 5 13 14 16 17 20
4 Benton High School 111 10:00 12 23 24 25 27 28 29
5 Arkansas High School 148 12:18 22 30 31 32 33
========================================================================
Pl Athlete Team Score Time
========================================================================
1 Austin, Canaan Lake Hamilton High S 1 8:28.0
2 Marquez, Julian Barton Junior High S 2 8:47.0
3 Cornelius, Griffin Lakeside (HS) High S 3 8:50.3
4 Young, Sumner Lake Hamilton High S 4 8:56.3
5 Harper, Hudson Lakeside (HS) High S 5 8:58.9
6 Dilworth, Jake Barton Junior High S 6 9:02.3
7 Martinez, Ulysses Lake Hamilton High S 7 9:03.3
8 Conner, Charlie Barton Junior High S 8 9:03.5
9 Rouse, Callahan Lake Hamilton High S 9 9:03.9
10 Parker, Wyatt Lake Hamilton High S 10 9:10.3
11 Obiozo, Justin Barton Junior High S 11 9:18.0
12 Lucas, Colton Benton High School 12 9:19.0
13 Hubbard, Riley Lakeside (HS) High S 13 9:19.8
14 Headlee, Sawyer Lakeside (HS) High S 14 9:23.6
15 Legate, Tavin Lake Hamilton High S 15 9:24.4
16 Quast, Garrison Lakeside (HS) High S 16 9:24.4
17 Grant, Cole Lakeside (HS) High S 17 9:26.5
18 Kindt, Porter Lake Hamilton High S 18 9:32.3
19 Carson, Kline Lake Hamilton High S 9:32.4
20 Bryant, Aysa Barton Junior High S 19 9:35.7
21 Vance, Jake Lakeside (HS) High S 20 9:35.9
22 Manatt, Myers Lake Hamilton High S 9:36.7
23 Nutt, Logan Barton Junior High S 21 9:37.7
24 Brown, Channler Lakeside (HS) High S 9:38.7
25 Buck, Brodie Lake Hamilton High S 9:41.1
26 Jones, Cooper Lake Hamilton High S 9:42.2
27 Gomez-Altamarino, Yamil Lake Hamilton High S 9:46.9
28 Starr, Bobby Lake Hamilton High S 9:49.1
29 Spellman, Chandler Arkansas High School 22 9:51.9
30 Smith, Hayden Lake Hamilton High S 9:57.3
31 Ortiz, David Lake Hamilton High S 9:59.3
32 Garton, Ayden Lake Hamilton High S 10:00.5
33 Holverson, Caleb Benton High School 23 10:00.5
34 Holverson, James Benton High School 24 10:00.9
35 Lewallen, Ryne Benton High School 25 10:01.1
36 Vanderburg, Robert Lake Hamilton High S 10:02.7
37 Sullivant, Alex Barton Junior High S 26 10:03.5
38 Perez, Sahid Lake Hamilton High S 10:05.2
39 Brown, Braden Hot Springs High Sch 10:06.5
40 Bailey, Logan Lake Hamilton High S 10:06.9
41 Jendrejas, Joel Sheridan High School 10:11.6
42 Alforo, Daneth Lake Hamilton High S 10:11.9
43 Reed, Ayden Lakeside (HS) High S 10:15.3
44 Yarbrough, Aaron Barton Junior High S 10:15.6
45 Little, Chaise Lake Hamilton High S 10:16.8
46 Gilstrap, Hutch Lakeside (HS) High S 10:17.1
47 Sams, Eian Lake Hamilton High S 10:22.8
48 Salabarria, James Lake Hamilton High S 10:25.3
49 Fallin, Gibson Lakeside (HS) High S 10:26.7
50 Calaway, Garrett Benton High School 27 10:34.7
51 McGhee, Caleb Benton High School 28 10:37.2
52 Faulkner, Xander Benton High School 29 10:38.5
53 Jimenez, Frankie Lake Hamilton High S 10:41.3
54 Garcia, Oscar Barton Junior High S 10:47.6
55 Thomas, Logyn Lake Hamilton High S 10:49.6
56 Boyd, Miles Benton High School 10:50.3
57 Wolf, Mason Lake Hamilton High S 10:52.9
58 Dowdy, Luke Lake Hamilton High S 10:54.0
59 Ricker, Ford Barton Junior High S 11:01.2
60 Peret, Sebastian Lake Hamilton High S 11:05.6
61 Chavez, Ignacio Barton Junior High S 11:16.1
62 Ford, Silas Lake Hamilton High S 11:16.7
63 Vasquez, Valentin Lake Hamilton High S 11:21.3
64 Oliver, John Lake Hamilton High S 11:26.0
65 Smith, Kohen Benton High School 11:35.2
66 Caldwell, Gunner Lake Hamilton High S 11:44.0
67 Adkins, Aiden Lake Hamilton High S 11:44.9
68 Stringfellow, Caden Lake Hamilton High S 11:46.0
69 Jackson, Luke Lakeside (HS) High S 11:50.2
70 Olvera, Juan Arkansas High School 30 11:55.1
71 Olmstead, Ethan Lakeside (HS) High S 11:56.2
72 Ritenour, Alexander Lake Hamilton High S 11:57.8
73 Emmons, Aidan Hot Springs High Sch 11:58.1
74 Gonzalez, Isaac Lake Hamilton High S 12:00.4
75 Hughes, Brayden Lakeside (HS) High S 12:01.9
76 Dudley, Owen Benton High School 12:02.0
77 Eby, Chris Benton High School 12:04.5
78 Marsh, Cole Sheridan High School 12:07.8
79 Steelman, Wyatt Arkansas High School 31 12:08.7
80 Crow, Chase Lake Hamilton High S 12:13.6
81 Koch, Sam Benton High School 12:18.5
82 Gale, Kai Lake Hamilton High S 12:19.4
83 McCoy, William Arkansas High School 32 12:27.8
84 Thorton, Dax Lakeside (HS) High S 12:42.6
85 Peret, Ethan Lake Hamilton High S 12:53.6
86 Bennett, Micah Lake Hamilton High S 13:01.6
87 McCain, Zade Lake Hamilton High S 13:43.0
88 Jones, Bradlee Lake Hamilton High S 13:43.3
89 Burleson, Kenny Sheridan High School 14:15.5
90 Zarate, Henry Arkansas High School 33 15:03.2
91 Holt, Daniel Lake Hamilton High S 15:21.7
92 French, Hunter Lakeside (HS) High S 15:23.8
93 Wilkerson, Brady Lakeside (HS) High S 15:25.1
94 Lites, Keeton Sheridan High School 16:03.9
95 Reyes, Junior Lake Hamilton High S 16:25.4
96 Ponder, Aaron Lakeside (HS) High S 18:51.0
97 Terry, Noah Lakeside (HS) High S 20:12.8