Harding University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | Briana Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12.82 | Cella Nguema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | SB | Cella Nguema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.53 | SB | Kaia Bieker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.45 | SB | Cella Nguema | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
17.08 | SB | Nizhoni Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.13 | Lisa Retailleau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6.5 | Kiera Blankinship | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.25 | Nizhoni Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-2.25 | SB | Sierra White | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11-10.5 | Karyna Vehner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10-4.75 | Lindsey Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-3.75 | Cooper Monn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.63 | SB | Dakarai Bush | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10.97 | Krishaun Watson | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.28 | SB | Yves Bilong | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.48 | SB | Zalen Robinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.60 | SB | Andrew Ashmore | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.68 | SB | Andrew Ashmore | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.83 | SB | Samuel Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
50.52 | SB | Savian Bush | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
51.03 | Davion Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.26 | SB | Zach Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:57.51 | SB | Noah Haileab | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:04.28 | Brock Collin | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8.5 | SB | Zalen Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-10 | SB | Anton Kopytko | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22-0.25 | Yves Bilong | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-5.75 | Jonathon Wall | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15-9.75 | Ben Ferris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
166-0.25 | SB | Kenny Hatley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
149-2.25 | SB | Kelmen DeCarvalho | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0.25 | SB | Kelmen DeCarvalho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
44-9.5 | Seth West | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |