Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rone, Raytel | 15.37 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Parker, Langston | 15.80 | Russellville High School |
Johnson, Caedmon | 16.24 | Alma High School |
Suen, Wesley | 16.27 | Parkview High School |
Pride, Dorian | 16.64 | Parkview High School |
Dotson, Howard | 16.67 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Hayes, Elijah | 16.67 | Maumelle High School |
Griffin, Tajche | 16.83 | Parkview High School |
Altes, Cole | 17.05 | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Marcos, Eric | 17.08 | Van Buren High School |
Hindmarsh, Evan | 17.56 | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Gable, Cedric | 17.83 | Maumelle High School |
Tran, Robinson | 18.80h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Loyd, Keagan | 19.50h | Russellville High School |
Speaks, Gage | 20.11 | Waldron High School |
Emery, Renden | 20.31 | Mansfield High School |
Goodman, Logan | 20.88 | Russellville High School |
Steffen, Victor | 23.15 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hayes, Elijah | 41.17 | Maumelle High School |
Rone, Raytel | 42.04 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Pride, Dorian | 42.44 | Parkview High School |
Haddock, Matt | 42.90h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Hindmarsh, Evan | 44.20h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Parker, Langston | 44.50 | Russellville High School |
Suen, Wesley | 45.31 | Parkview High School |
Marcos, Eric | 45.53 | Van Buren High School |
Carnley, Drake | 45.71 | Waldron High School |
Hewett, Zach | 46.18 | Van Buren High School |
Griffin, Tajche | 46.48 | Parkview High School |
Dotson, Howard | 46.90 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Hasanna, Allen | 47.60h | Van Buren High School |
Loyd, Keagan | 48.00h | Russellville High School |
Emery, Renden | 50.22 | Mansfield High School |
Gable, Cedric | 50.68 | Maumelle High School |
Goodman, Logan | 52.10 | Russellville High School |
Williamson, Tiwon | 52.72 | Maumelle High School |
Steffen, Victor | 55.79 | Mansfield High School |
Speaks, Gage | 58.84 | Waldron High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.30h | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team A | 44.40h | Alma High School |
Relay Team A | 45.00 | Van Buren High School |
Relay Team A | 45.00h | Russellville High School |
Relay Team A | 45.00h | Parkview High School |
Relay Team B | 48.00 | Alma High School |
Relay Team A | 49.64 | Greenland High School |
Relay Team A | 50.00h | Maumelle High School |
Relay Team A | 52.30 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:31.00h | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team A | 3:35.20h | Alma High School |
Relay Team A | 3:47.20h | Russellville High School |
Relay Team A | 3:49.62 | Greenland High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | Waldron High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Relay Team B | 3:50.00h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Van Buren High School |
Relay Team B | 3:57.00 | Waldron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00h | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Maumelle High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Van Buren High School |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Maumelle High School |
Relay Team A | 9:02.10h | Alma High School |
Relay Team A | 9:03.00 | Waldron High School |
Relay Team A | 9:09.47 | Greenland High School |
Relay Team A | 9:10.00h | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team B | 9:20.00 | Waldron High School |
Relay Team A | 9:20.45 | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Fiona | 16.43 | Greenland High School |
Ellifrits, Chesnee | 16.58 | Alma High School |
Temple, Sierra | 16.72 | Maumelle High School |
Nesbitt, Chiane | 17.01 | Russellville High School |
Allen, Laraya | 17.75 | Maumelle High School |
Henson, Paige | 17.84 | Alma High School |
Robinson, Brooklyn | 18.10 | Maumelle High School |
Wise, Krystal | 18.10 | Alma High School |
Scott, Lakin | 18.14 | Alma High School |
Strutton, Makayla | 18.30 | Mansfield High School |
Carter, Gracie | 18.50 | Van Buren High School |
Christensen, Taylar | 18.68 | Van Buren High School |
McKusker, Delilah | 18.85 | Mansfield High School |
Walker, Olivia | 18.99 | Maumelle High School |
Mascherbauer, Christina | 20.50h | Russellville High School |
Woods, Lennon | 22.61 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Byford, Sarah | 1:00.51 | Waldron High School |
Walker, Olivia | 1:01.65 | Maumelle High School |
Robinson, Brooklyn | 1:02.50 | Maumelle High School |
Acosta, Martha | 1:03.50h | Russellville High School |
Wilson, Fiona | 49.74 | Greenland High School |
Pixley, Callie | 51.50h | Van Buren High School |
Nesbitt, Chiane | 51.78 | Russellville High School |
Carter, Gracie | 52.00 | Van Buren High School |
Wise, Krystal | 52.62 | Alma High School |
Christensen, Taylar | 52.66 | Van Buren High School |
Davis, Madeline | 56.00h | Van Buren High School |
Cazzell, Chloe | 56.00h | Van Buren High School |
Henson, Paige | 56.58 | Alma High School |
McKusker, Delilah | 58.13 | Mansfield High School |
Strutton, Makayla | 58.30 | Mansfield High School |
Mascherbauer, Christina | 59.00h | Russellville High School |
Woods, Lennon | 59.69 | Mansfield High School |
Summerhill, Margaret | 60 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Wright, Jada | 60 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Johnson, Molly | 65 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clark, Julia | 11:41.49 | Van Buren High School |
Ortega, Victoria | 11:57.06 | Maumelle High School |
Helms-Pittman, Charissa | 12:22.80 | Russellville High School |
Ramos, Stephanie | 12:50.25 | Maumelle High School |
Hernandez, Mariana | 13:34 | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Balderas, Dirie | 13:45.00 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Sifuentes, Anya | 14:03.10 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Flores, Cynthia | 14:10.00 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Richmond, Constance | 14:34.12 | Waldron High School |
Lofving, Josefin | 16:00.00 | Mansfield High School |
Santiago, Eliza | 16:05.00 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Russellville High School |
Relay Team A | 53.0 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team A | 53.00h | Parkview High School |
Relay Team A | 53.00h | Van Buren High School |
Relay Team A | 55.20h | Alma High School |
Relay Team A | 59.51 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00h | Russellville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:32.43 | Waldron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:35.00h | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team A | 4:36.04 | Greenland High School |
Relay Team A | 5:03.00h | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:43.00 | Ft. Smith Northside High School |
Relay Team A | 11:20.24 | Greenland High School |
Relay Team A | 11:30.00 | Ft. Smith Southside High School |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Russellville High School |
Back to Top |