Event 2 Women 2 Mile Run JH 5A-6A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5A-6A
1 Swindle, Meg Conway Junior High 13:29.76 1
2 Nicholson, Brooklyn Russellville 13:53.43 2
3 King, Lillian Conway Junior High 14:22.87 3
4 Simco, Anna Kate Conway Junior High 14:25.51 4
5 Anthony, Jayln Conway Junior High 14:27.05 5
6 Thomas, Annie Cabot High School 14:27.57 6
7 Lara, Ali Russellville 14:49.20 7
8 Mayfield, Ashlyn Cabot High School 14:50.88 8
9 Wood, Kaitlyn Cabot High School 15:01.38 9
10 Riddle, Sydney Greenbrier H 15:14.70 10
11 Anderson, Lorelei Russellville 15:27.80 11
12 Hovis, Katie Russellville 15:28.64 12
13 Vogt, Julia Russellville 15:29.61 13
14 Nicholson, Breanne Russellville 15:37.98 14
15 Floro, Haley Cabot High School 15:45.36 15
16 Modersohn, Landry Conway Junior High 15:47.19 16
17 Silkwood, Madison Conway Junior High 15:50.23 17
18 Huff, Abigail North Little 15:54.19 18
19 Martin, Reese Conway Junior High 15:56.69 19
20 Van Es, Annie Vilonia High School 16:16.80 20
21 Stubblefield, Lily Russellville 16:17.26 21
22 Wysong, Ashtaynne Cabot High School 16:27.31 22
23 Hawkins, Payton Vilonia High School 16:31.26 23
24 Weindel, Autumn Vilonia High School 16:37.01 24
25 Weaver, Macy Greenbrier H 16:45.84 25
26 Caudle, Oakley Greenbrier H 16:48.47 26
27 Mikels, Eliza Russellville 16:49.16
28 Hilson, Samantha Russellville 16:53.58
29 Neville, Peyton Cabot High School 16:57.74 27
30 Flynn, Payton Cabot High School 16:59.85 28
31 Lawlis, Paxtin Russellville 17:00.20
32 Hood, Arden Russellville 17:01.59
33 McSpadden, Chloe Russellville 17:03.23
34 Beck, Brynn Nettleton Jr. High 17:04.60 29
35 Talley, Amaris Greenbrier H 17:06.45 30
36 O'Saile, Jaycee Cabot High School 17:24.78
37 Nicholson, Payton Cabot High School 17:27.58
38 McReynolds, Jaslynn Vilonia High School 17:28.40 31
39 Cooper, Macy Russellville 17:42.50
40 Uekman, Olivia Greenbrier H 17:45.45 32
41 Waltrip, Skyler Cabot High School 17:45.91
42 McMurray, Alison Cabot High School 17:53.31
43 Robinson, Amaya Cabot High School 17:53.64
44 Beavert, M.K. Cabot High School 17:54.01
45 Scruggs, Hailey Cabot High School 17:54.29
46 Mikles, Sophia Russellville 17:57.21
47 Jones, Charisma Cabot High School 18:00.37
48 Newsom, Claire Vilonia High School 18:31.45 33
49 Humphries, Addison North Little 18:34.45 34
50 Gibbs, Alyssa Marion High School 18:36.62 35
51 Feltner, Michelle Russellville 18:38.19
52 Hall, Brooklyn Cabot High School 18:42.04
53 Hamilton, Kemmarri Cabot High School 18:42.50
54 Blalack, Layla Cabot High School 18:46.13
55 Nochez, Melanie Russellville 18:49.34
56 Bilon, Avery North Little 19:04.54 36
57 Crider, Madison Cabot High School 19:30.02
58 Keller, Kinslee Vilonia High School 19:33.93 37
59 Golden, Kate Nettleton Jr. High 19:38.76 38
60 Ballard, Emmarsyn Vilonia High School 19:39.56 39
61 Gieson, Brooklyn North Little 19:40.90 40
62 Butler, Aubrey Nettleton Jr. High 19:55.78 41
63 Dallas, anna Greenbrier H 19:56.70 42
64 Hill, Lily Greenbrier H 19:56.74 43
65 Capel, Kensley North Little 20:02.11 44
66 Butler, Chelsey Marion High School 20:06.18 45
67 Moore, Karrinton Marion High School 20:09.00 46
68 Benzing, Allison Vilonia High School 20:09.79
69 Ferguson, Hayley Russellville 20:29.47
70 Scaife, Samira North Little 21:04.29 47
71 Valazquez, Brianna Russellville 22:02.60
72 Hixson, Audrey Russellville 22:03.58
73 Dodson, Anna Greenbrier H 22:20.24
74 Reeves, Meredith Vilonia High School 22:27.48
75 Martinez, Olivia Marion High School 22:39.25 48
76 Rogers, Audrey Russellville 23:12.51
77 Linares, Lesly Russellville 24:28.04
78 Riley, Keira Marion High School 26:47.16 49