Fayetteville White Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Iyannah Hinton | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.88 | SB | Kyra Ball | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.44 | SB | Mikayli Kestner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.10 | SB | India Eggleston | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.21 | SB | Iyannah Hinton | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.66 | SB | Aven Collister | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.66 | SB | Kyra Ball | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.96 | SB | Lola Crowell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.93 | SB | Madison Williams | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.80 | Chloe Lorton | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:09.52 | SB | Hillary Dick | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.52 | SB | Madison Bussell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:46.98 | SB | Ella Snively | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:55.59 | SB | Bella Williams | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:16.93 | Lauren Adams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.62 | SB | Ella Snively | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:13.35 | Lauren Adams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
17.25 | SB | Julia Watts | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.40 | SB | Tehya Meers | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.79 | SB | Julia Watts | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.89 | SB | Tehya Meers | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.53 | Ella Pope | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.34 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Aven Collister | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | Iyannah Hinton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Hillary Dick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
52-4 | SB | Cynthia Montiel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
24-7.5 | SB | Cynthia Montiel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | SB | Trace Foreman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.19 | Marcus McCoy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | SB | Johnathan Reyes | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.72 | SB | Anthony Hicks | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.14 | SB | Marcus McCoy | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.47 | SB | Anthony Hicks | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.65 | SB | John Mays | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.90 | SB | Xiyah Spencer-Cole | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.94 | Finley Patton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.44 | SB | Noah Sager | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.55 | SB | Wesley Marsh | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:18.53 | David Marsh | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:24.58 | Russell Haggard | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:31.43 | SB | Luke Davidson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.60 | SB | Wesley Marsh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:51.40 | SB | David Marsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
16.35 | SB | Sloan Jones | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.51 | SB | Christian Setzer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
44.51 | SB | Caleb Mauldin | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
46.74 | SB | Christian Setzer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.23 | SB | Sloan Jones | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.04 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.72 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Daxton Tessmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Noah Berry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Lucas Roblee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-3.5 | Sloan Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.5 | Mason Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6.5 | John Pummill | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-9 | SB | Issac Pearson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-5 | Christian Setzer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11.5 | SB | Daxton Tessmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Trace Foreman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Dillon Sanders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
109-10 | SB | Jiovanni Gutirrez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-2 | SB | Hadley Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 | SB | Trey Lisle | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put (4kg/8.8#) | |||||
44-10.25 | SB | Isaiah Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-5.5 | SB | Erick Cruz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |