Lakeside (HS) High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.66 | Ty-Heaven Godbold | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.00 | Lakin Hayes | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.49 | Ty-Heaven Godbold | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.41 | Kendyl Miller | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:11.10 | Ava Riggin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.59 | Brendal Brunet | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:54.19 | Amree Brock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.05 | Brendal Brunet | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:37.62 | Kaylee Crump | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
17.87 | Jenna Arthur | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.69 | Allie Quast | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
52.08 | SB | Allie Quast | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
57.58 | Kamdyn Wasson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.23 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:22.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ava Allison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-2 | SB | Allie Quast | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Jenna Arthur | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-6.5 | SB | Ty-Heaven Godbold | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-1 | Kamdyn Wasson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.5 | Kamdyn Wasson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Allie Quast | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-0 | Annmarie Estell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
52-8 | Zoey Boyd | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
25-0.5 | Hope Ault | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
24-5 | SB | Rylee Wright | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | SB | Ethan Hornbeck | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.52 | Zaidin Jackson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.95 | Ethan Hornbeck | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
25.88 | Blake Vincent | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
26.10 | Emerson Collins | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.81 | Emerson Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.95 | Victor Altamirano | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.75 | Richard Lance | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:20.53 | James Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:23.80 | Huck Thornton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.10 | Richard Lance | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:12.94 | James Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:13.05 | Hudson Harper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
16.28 | Quardarius Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.30 | Blake Vincent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
41.18 | Quardarius Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.74 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Quardarius Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | SB | Fender Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-0 | Blake Vincent | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Darnell Osburn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | SB | Quardarius Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
36-8 | Blake Vincent | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-6 | Fender Harris | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Griffin Harper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-6 | Ethan Hornbeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-0 | Logan Downen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
125-3 | Matthew Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
92-5 | Ethan Hornbeck | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Shot Put (4kg/8.8#) | |||||
37-11 | SB | Matthew Miller | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
28-5 | SB | Braxton Pryor | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
25-3 | Austin Millard | 45th | Finals H6 | Complete |