Bentonville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.02 | SB | Jody Knight | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
8.13 | Taylor Mahone | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results | |
8.24 | Alexis Rolle | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results | |
8.41 | SB | Rachel Ronan | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.92 | SB | Jody Knight | 1st | Prelims | Girls Results |
27.21 | SB | Alexis Rolle | 2nd | Prelims | Girls Results |
27.48 | SB | Morgan Norvell | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
28.32 | SB | Mandy Pittman | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
29.46 | SB | Sarah Galloway | 5th | Prelims | Girls Results |
29.68 | SB | Katelyn Matlock | 6th | Prelims | Girls Results |
29.84 | SB | Rachel Ronan | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
30.25 | SB | Margaret Conklin | 5th | Prelims | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.97 | SB | Morgan Norvell | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
1:02.76 | SB | Madison Gutzman | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results |
1:05.32 | SB | Mandy Pittman | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
1:06.45 | SB | Jessica Stevens | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.43 | SB | Morgan Spychalski | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:34.00 | Morgan Freehling | 10th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:34.13 | Kallie Polk | 11th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:45.04 | SB | Taylor Griffith | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:45.73 | SB | Elizabeth Quinn | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.47 | SB | Rebecca Solis | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
12:01.88 | SB | Kylie Wheeler | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
12:08.41 | SB | Emily Davis | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
12:21.36 | SB | Madison Sellars | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
12:45.76 | SB | Katherine Spaulding | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
12:46.99 | SB | Mishann Luedders | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.72 | Mckenzie Dixon | 3rd | Prelims | Girls Results | |
10.11 | SB | Morgan Morton | 4th | Prelims | Girls Results |
10.57 | Sarah Galloway | 6th | Prelims | Girls Results | |
10.59 | SB | Madison Gutzman | 7th | Prelims | Girls Results |
10.59 | SB | Margaret Conklin | 6th | Prelims | Girls Results |
11.01 | SB | Jessica Stevens | 6th | Prelims | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Morgan Spychalski | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
4-8 | Brooke Teague | 10th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.75 | SB | Taylor Mahone | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
14-7.5 | SB | Brooke Teague | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8.75 | SB | Morgan Morton | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
35-0 | SB | Mckenzie Dixon | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
29-6.75 | SB | Julianne Exner | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | SB | Melissa Perlman | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
27-5.75 | Leeann Mitchell | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
26-6.5 | Morganne Johnston | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.40 | SB | Jose Ramirez | 4th | Prelims | Boys Results |
7.53 | SB | Byron Mahone | 3rd | Prelims | Boys Results |
7.55 | SB | Dylan Little | 3rd | Prelims | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.19 | SB | Jose Ramirez | 3rd | Prelims | Boys Results |
23.46 | SB | Byron Mahone | 3rd | Prelims | Boys Results |
23.66 | SB | Hunter Smithpeters | 4th | Prelims | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.16 | SB | Paul Pearson | 4th | Prelims | Boys Results |
1:00.08 | SB | Seth Mercer | 5th | Prelims | Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:29.65 | SB | Jacob Shiohira | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:56.26 | SB | Cameron Hill | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:00.93 | SB | Jack Barry | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:09.30 | SB | Chase Smith | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:11.23 | SB | Scott Bratspies | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:06.83 | SB | Jacob Shiohira | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
9:24.62 | SB | Austin Hunt | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
9:47.52 | SB | Parker Dey | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
9:49.97 | SB | Brennan Kotoucek | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
9:51.05 | SB | Alex Battaglia | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
10:06.97 | SB | Brody Hill | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
10:20.75 | SB | Trae Etheridge | 23rd | Finals | Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.13 | SB | Jordan Patrick | 4th | Prelims | Boys Results |
9.99 | SB | Thor O'Connor | 7th | Prelims | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Leo Wotzak | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
5-10 | SB | Jordan Patrick | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | SB | Dylan Little | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-10.25 | SB | Jordan Patrick | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
37-2 | SB | Leo Wotzak | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |