Girls 2 Mile
Place Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 702 Olivia Pielemeier Lake Hamilton High School 13:06.31 6:33/M
2 2 808 Whitley Terry Lakeside (HS) High School 13:13.07 6:37/M
3 3 1243 Kaci Buck Vilonia High School 13:51.62 6:56/M
4 (< 5) 616 Julia Rodgers Jessieville Junior High 14:11.17 7:06/M
5 (< 5) 557 Paige Stanley, Speers Hermitage High School 14:28.89 7:14/M
6 4 391 Savannah Williams Genoa Central Junior High 14:35.65 7:18/M
7 (< 5) 1092 Jennifer Hartman Sacred Heart High School 14:46.84 7:23/M
8 5 1245 Carly Eary Vilonia High School 14:47.88 7:24/M
9 6 685 Chloe Carson Lake Hamilton High School 14:48.61 7:24/M
10 7 706 Adrina Rodriguez Lake Hamilton High School 14:48.80 7:24/M
11 8 707 Sheryl Rojas Lake Hamilton High School 14:52.62 7:26/M
12 9 683 Kiana Arcos Lake Hamilton High School 15:10.69 7:35/M
13 10 390 Heather Riley Genoa Central Junior High 15:10.71 7:35/M
14 11 690 Savana Green Lake Hamilton High School 15:11.93 7:36/M
15 12 870 Sunnie Woodard LR Christian Academy 15:20.57 7:40/M
16 13 686 Mackenzie Cronin Lake Hamilton High School 15:21.76 7:41/M
17 (> 7) 711 Naomi Smith Lake Hamilton High School 15:27.62 7:44/M
18 (< 5) 4 Hallie Sterling Bald Knob High School 15:28.92 7:44/M
19 14 1246 Payton Hawkins Vilonia High School 15:29.77 7:45/M
20 15 1249 Katie McKay Vilonia High School 15:30.35 7:45/M
21 (< 5) 529 Vallie Cantrell Heber Springs High School 15:31.65 7:46/M
22 16 387 Callie Fike Genoa Central Junior High 15:32.04 7:46/M
23 (< 5) 191 Marlee Bright Centerpoint High School 15:32.77 7:46/M
24 (> 7) 693 Avery Hunt Lake Hamilton High School 15:35.77 7:48/M
25 (< 5) 2 Mya Ragsdale Bald Knob High School 15:36.43 7:48/M
26 (> 7) 689 Kaitlyn Galloway Lake Hamilton High School 15:39.57 7:50/M
27 17 97 Kelssi Davis Bismarck High School 15:40.71 7:50/M
28 18 23 Addyson Taylor Barton Junior High School 15:41.28 7:51/M
29 19 1248 Avery Martin Vilonia High School 15:41.36 7:51/M
30 20 868 Bree Schrodt LR Christian Academy 15:46.28 7:53/M
31 21 800 Elizabeth Chipps Lakeside (HS) High School 15:51.24 7:56/M
32 (< 5) 528 Rylee Birmingham Heber Springs High School 15:53.17 7:57/M
33 22 384 Braylee Bryant Genoa Central Junior High 16:04.50 8:02/M
34 23 392 Rainii Wilson Genoa Central Junior High 16:05.94 8:03/M
35 (> 7) 714 Audrey Wacaster Lake Hamilton High School 16:07.11 8:04/M
36 24 805 Ivy James Lakeside (HS) High School 16:08.32 8:04/M
37 25 1616 Lynzwee Watt Crossett 16:14.89 8:07/M
38 26 866 Emily Roberts LR Christian Academy 16:17.19 8:09/M
39 27 1251 Baelin Shannon Vilonia High School 16:22.88 8:11/M
40 (> 7) 694 Aubrey Jennings Lake Hamilton High School 16:25.63 8:13/M
41 (< 5) 981 Gabby Gardner Melbourne High School 16:30.50 8:15/M
42 28 1275 Katie Davis West Side (GF) High School 16:33.12 8:17/M
43 29 1250 Jaslynn McReynolds Vilonia High School 16:35.24 8:18/M
44 (> 7) 682 Leilani Anguiano Lake Hamilton High School 16:37.34 8:19/M
45 30 14 Alexa Dewey Barton Junior High School 16:39.69 8:20/M
46 (< 5) 1 Kristina Lyons Bald Knob High School 16:42.91 8:21/M
47 31 863 Kate Madison LR Christian Academy 16:43.75 8:22/M
48 (> 7) 710 Natalie Scalzo Lake Hamilton High School 16:46.20 8:23/M
49 (> 7) 695 Alexis Josephson Lake Hamilton High School 16:51.79 8:26/M
50 32 917 Emily Pryor Manila High School 16:53.10 8:27/M
51 33 1276 Kadence Dilks West Side (GF) High School 16:54.18 8:27/M
52 34 860 Abby Auel LR Christian Academy 16:55.27 8:28/M
53 (< 5) 224 Tanya Mina Choudrant 16:57.04 8:29/M
54 35 1185 Raeanna Tomboli Star City High School 16:59.41 8:30/M
55 36 439 Georgia Cooley Hamburg High School 17:01.26 8:31/M
56 37 438 Caleigh Collier Hamburg High School 17:01.52 8:31/M
57 38 386 Sydney Davis Genoa Central Junior High 17:03.06 8:32/M
58 (> 7) 700 Nakayah Percy Lake Hamilton High School 17:04.35 8:32/M
59 39 1277 Kendra Harness West Side (GF) High School 17:06.57 8:33/M
60 (< 5) 192 Katie Clinton Centerpoint High School 17:06.90 8:33/M
61 (> 7) 687 Kimberly Deangelis Lake Hamilton High School 17:07.95 8:34/M
62 (< 5) 533 Katherine Rojas Heber Springs High School 17:09.62 8:35/M
63 40 24 Hope Walthall Barton Junior High School 17:11.49 8:36/M
64 41 916 Emma Jackson Manila High School 17:13.57 8:37/M
65 42 918 Ryleigh Smith Manila High School 17:14.88 8:37/M
66 (> 7) 715 Kaniyah Williams Lake Hamilton High School 17:15.18 8:38/M
67 43 1279 Mikaela Ross West Side (GF) High School 17:17.83 8:39/M
68 44 1281 Kelby Smith West Side (GF) High School 17:20.01 8:40/M
69 45 19 Haven Margis Barton Junior High School 17:23.14 8:42/M
70 (> 7) 703 Laura Ramos Lake Hamilton High School 17:24.17 8:42/M
71 46 1179 M'Kenslee Holloway Star City High School 17:25.24 8:43/M
72 47 1181 Jacqueline Martinez Star City High School 17:27.12 8:44/M
73 (> 7) 717 Elizabeth Word Lake Hamilton High School 17:30.27 8:45/M
74 48 15 Aubree Ezell Barton Junior High School 17:32.71 8:46/M
75 (> 7) 696 Martha Megee Lake Hamilton High School 17:34.26 8:47/M
76 49 1182 Perla Mondragon Star City High School 17:37.30 8:49/M
77 (> 7) 1247 Emily Larocca Vilonia High School 17:40.05 8:50/M
78 50 388 Brianna Harvey Genoa Central Junior High 17:42.61 8:51/M
79 51 1278 Mckenna Knapp West Side (GF) High School 17:46.29 8:53/M
80 (> 7) 699 Alyssa Morgan Lake Hamilton High School 17:47.39 8:54/M
81 52 436 Johanna Barron Hamburg High School 17:55.70 8:58/M
82 53 100 Taylor Inscore Bismarck High School 17:59.72 9:00/M
83 54 798 Maddie Brown Lakeside (HS) High School 18:00.89 9:00/M
84 (< 5) 1033 Delaney Daniell Ouachita 18:01.65 9:01/M
85 55 919 Lundyn Storey Manila High School 18:05.39 9:03/M
86 56 1613 Abby Senn Crossett 18:07.96 9:04/M
87 57 915 Ariel Haynes Manila High School 18:08.20 9:04/M
88 58 1280 Alyssa Smith West Side (GF) High School 18:13.30 9:07/M
89 (> 7) 684 Ella Berryhill Lake Hamilton High School 18:16.99 9:08/M
90 59 107 Lauryn Ventress Bismarck High School 18:19.59 9:10/M
91 60 1184 Katlyn Romero Star City High School 18:20.45 9:10/M
92 (< 5) 1093 Emerson Hoelzeman Sacred Heart High School 18:22.05 9:11/M
93 (< 5) 196 Lauren Spears Centerpoint High School 18:23.27 9:12/M
94 (> 7) 697 Presley Mitchell Lake Hamilton High School 18:27.02 9:14/M
95 61 101 Norah Kopkau Bismarck High School 18:33.57 9:17/M
96 62 441 Brooklyn Holloway Hamburg High School 18:37.84 9:19/M
97 63 442 Ellen White Hamburg High School 18:39.76 9:20/M
98 64 16 Presley Givens Barton Junior High School 18:40.54 9:20/M
99 65 802 Jenna Farewell Lakeside (HS) High School 18:40.62 9:20/M
100 (> 7) 688 Darby Fisk Lake Hamilton High School 18:44.06 9:22/M
101 (> 7) 1244 Samantha Duff Vilonia High School 18:44.50 9:22/M
102 66 18 Katelyn Hayden Barton Junior High School 18:45.12 9:23/M
103 (> 7) 383 Jami Abbott Genoa Central Junior High 18:45.66 9:23/M
104 (< 5) 531 Ava Noble Heber Springs High School 18:49.53 9:25/M
105 67 104 Jenna Payne Bismarck High School 18:53.32 9:27/M
106 68 1176 Kaylin Dutton Star City High School 18:54.89 9:27/M
107 (> 7) 691 Emma Gruska Lake Hamilton High School 18:55.14 9:28/M
108 69 1175 Alissa Austin Star City High School 18:58.77 9:29/M
109 (< 5) 5 Hannah Sterling Bald Knob High School 19:08.33 9:34/M
110 (> 7) 389 Allie Johnson Genoa Central Junior High 19:08.94 9:34/M
111 70 440 Emilee Gill Hamburg High School 19:11.22 9:36/M
112 71 437 Brandie Ceja Hamburg High School 19:18.10 9:39/M
113 (> 7) 698 Yadra Morales Lake Hamilton High School 19:19.78 9:40/M
114 72 865 Carol Anne McClendon LR Christian Academy 19:38.70 9:49/M
115 (< 5) 1208 Zoe Duffer Trinity Christian School 19:41.93 9:51/M
116 (> 7) 1282 Elley Thompson West Side (GF) High School 19:47.37 9:54/M
117 (< 5) 1209 Madison Gillette Trinity Christian School 19:50.04 9:55/M
118 (> 7) 692 Rylee Guzman Lake Hamilton High School 19:53.86 9:57/M
119 (> 7) 385 Kameron Cross Genoa Central Junior High 20:10.17 10:05/M
120 (> 7) 20 Sara May Barton Junior High School 20:11.80 10:06/M
121 73 497 Madelyn Blome Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 20:16.56 10:08/M
122 74 1609 Lana Carter Crossett 20:31.24 10:16/M
123 75 1615 Lana Townley Crossett 20:40.53 10:20/M
124 (> 7) 708 Alexis Rowland Lake Hamilton High School 20:45.10 10:23/M
125 76 1611 J.lanee Hart Crossett 20:49.81 10:25/M
126 (< 5) 193 Darci Contreras Centerpoint High School 20:53.40 10:27/M
127 (< 5) 885 Bliss Williamson Magnet Cove High School 20:55.94 10:28/M
128 (> 7) 13 Eliza Brewster Barton Junior High School 21:01.39 10:31/M
129 (< 5) 299 Kelsey Holzhauer DeWitt High School 21:04.47 10:32/M
130 77 1614 Kali Terrell Crossett 21:06.95 10:33/M
131 78 1608 Selena Cone Crossett 21:14.19 10:37/M
132 79 106 Emily Stanich Bismarck High School 21:33.46 10:47/M
133 80 501 Olivia Throgmorton Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 21:35.47 10:48/M
134 (> 7) 12 Adrianna Arnold Barton Junior High School 21:36.66 10:48/M
135 (> 7) 22 Mary Claire Parker Barton Junior High School 21:44.00 10:52/M
136 81 869 Mia Wilson LR Christian Academy 21:51.14 10:56/M
137 82 95 Akia Booker Bismarck High School 22:09.79 11:05/M
138 (< 5) 1035 Emma Kyzar Ouachita 22:11.28 11:06/M
139 83 502 Natelie Wilson Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 22:32.62 11:16/M
140 (> 7) 103 Maddie Olivella Bismarck High School 23:01.48 11:31/M
141 (< 5) 1034 Winter Draper Ouachita 23:03.45 11:32/M
142 84 806 Sabrina Long Lakeside (HS) High School 23:19.24 11:40/M
143 (< 5) 1210 Landi Williamson Trinity Christian School 23:24.12 11:42/M
144 (< 5) 300 Madison James DeWitt High School 23:28.53 11:44/M
145 (< 5) 301 Destiny West DeWitt High School 23:29.43 11:45/M
146 85 499 Jaelyn Loar Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 23:40.39 11:50/M
147 (< 5) 1094 Halen Hoelzeman Sacred Heart High School 23:47.99 11:54/M
148 (> 7) 1274 Abbigayle Condery West Side (GF) High School 24:09.86 12:05/M
149 (> 7) 21 Henley McAdams Barton Junior High School 24:50.47 12:25/M
150 86 498 Ruthie Cochran Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 27:50.51 13:55/M
151 (> 7) 1670 Madison Bailey West Side (GF) High School 1:25:09.61 42:35/M