Boys Results

Boys 1 Mile Run	Finals)


Place		Name	YR	Team	Time			Heat	pl)				
1		Cole LINDHORST	JR	Unattached	4:15.15			1	1)				
2		Wesley PORTER	JR	Unattached	4:19.06			1	2)				
3		Myles RICHTER	SR	Hawk Track Club	4:23.76			1	3)				
4		Sam BASS		Oklahoma Track Club	4:25.39			1	4)				
5		Tom SEITZER	SR	Unattached	4:25.92			1	5)				
6		William MUIRHEAD	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:26.58			1	6)				
7		Dylan LOWE	SR	Unattached	4:28.74			1	7)				
8		Jackson LONG		Winners Edge	4:31.58			1	8)				
9		Carson YARBROUGH	SR	Unattached	4:32.58			2	1)				
10		Whitson BEDELL	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:33.41			2	2)				
11		Isaac BARRERA		Hawk Track Club	4:34.43			3	1)				
12		Brady LABORET	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:36.73			2	3)				
13		Nehemiah RIVERS III		Tampa Trailblazers	4:36.93			1	9)				
14		Caden CUNNINGHAM	SO	Richmond Gold	4:37.00			2	4)				
15		Jeriel MARQUEZ		Hawk Track Club	4:37.21			3	2)				
16		Trevor MALIK	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	4:37.62			4	1)				
17		Preston BURKS	SR	Unattached	4:37.63			2	5)				
18		Luke LAMBERT	SO	Unattached	4:37.70			2	6)				
19		Reuben REINA	SO	Har-Ber	4:37.82			2	7)				
20		Cooper CAWTHRA	JR	Team Xtreme	4:38.48			4	2)				
21		Clifford LITTLETON	SR	Unattached	4:38.54			1	10)				
22		Garrin BLAYLOCK		Jenks America Track Club	4:38.58			3	3)				
23		Brett PEDERSEN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:38.83			2	8)				
24		Daniel NICKELL	SR	Bozo boyz	4:39.01			1	11)				
25		Jackson SALSMAN-WHITFIELD		Oklahoma Track Club	4:39.64			1	12)				
26		Fischer MILLER	JR	Cave City	4:39.88			3	4)				
27		Michael O'BRIEN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:40.42			3	5)				
28		Kyle HENRY	JR	Unattached	4:40.44	4:40.439)			2	9)				
29		Cade DAVIS	SR	Unattached	4:40.44	4:40.440)			3	6)				
30		Parker ABLES	SR	Unattached	4:40.90			1	13)				
31		Parker JACKSON	SR	Edmond North	4:41.05			2	10)				
32		Craig CARRIGAN	SO	Unattached	4:41.16			2	11)				
33		Jacob PRINGLE	SR	Collierville	4:41.90			3	7)				
34		Matthew INGLE	JR	Unattached	4:41.98			2	12)				
35		Connor JACKSON	SO	Manila High School	4:42.31			4	3)				
36		Johnbosco MUIRUI	SR	Richmond Gold	4:42.55			4	4)				
37		Jack LANGE	SO	St. George's	4:42.66			2	13)				
38		Lexington HILTON	SR	Unattached	4:43.04	4:43.031)			3	8)				
39		Dominic WARD	SO	Unattached	4:43.04	4:43.035)			3	9)				
40		Blake MCCONKAY	SR	Broken Arrow	4:43.52			3	10)				
41		Chris GUISE		Assumption TC	4:43.59			4	5)				
42		Alex VELEZ	SR	Proskills Track Club	4:43.85			2	14)				
43		Nick CIMMARUSTI		Unattached	4:44.42			3	11)				
44		Dylan MAYBERRY	SO	Unattached	4:44.51			5	1)				
45		Kolin OVERSTREET	JR	Unattached	4:44.75			1	14)				
46		Noah LITTLE	JR	Unattached	4:44.78			3	12)				
47		Zachary DIXON	SR	The Vipers Track Club	4:44.97			3	13)				
48		Austin LORENZO	SR	Hawk Track Club	4:45.41			4	6)				
49		Matthew FORBIS	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	4:45.97			2	15)				
50		Drew DENNIS		TrainLikeAKenyan Running	4:46.36			4	7)				
51		Jackson WATTS	JR	Edmond Bulldogs	4:46.37			4	8)				
52		Eli GREENE	SO	Richmond Gold	4:46.68			3	14)				
53		Grant GUELLER	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:46.77			2	16)				
54		Jaxson LEMING	SO	Broken Arrow	4:47.46			3	15)				
55		Brady VOSS		Jenks America Track Club	4:48.06			3	16)				
56		Hashane ABEY		Triple Threat Racing	4:48.08			2	17)				
57		Jake HUNSUCKER		Oklahoma Track Club	4:48.32			4	9)				
58		Tyler GOZA	SO	Edmond North	4:48.85			5	2)				
59		Bryant PELKEY	JR	Har-Ber	4:49.10			2	18)				
60		Connor YOUNG	SR	Unattached	4:49.62			4	10)				
61		Noah MCMURTREY		Triple Threat Racing	4:50.27			3	17)				
62		Jacob TYBURSKI		Triple Threat Racing	4:50.28			4	11)				
63		Ethan KAILEY	SO	Unattached	4:50.38			5	3)				
64		Jack CRULL	JR	Unattached	4:50.43			1	15)				
65		Jose RODRIGUEZ		Westside Baptist Track Club	4:50.77			4	12)				
66		Johnny LAFORTUNE	SR	Holland Hall School	4:50.85			2	19)				
67		Zachary WILLIAMS	SR	St. George's	4:51.83			4	13)				
68		Matthew MURRAY	FR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:52.31			4	14)				
69		Zane EDWARDS	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:52.53			5	4)				
70		Corbin SCHWABLE		Lebanon Project	4:52.61			3	18)				
71		Ryan DERRY	JR	Unattached	4:52.77			3	19)				
72		Caden GOSS	SO	Unattached	4:52.82			4	15)				
73		Erik DAY	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	4:54.03			4	16)				
74		Luke BLEDSOE		Triple Threat Racing	4:54.36			4	17)				
75		John ARMSTRONG	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	4:55.54			5	5)				
76		Gabriel CRAIG	JR	Unattached	4:56.03			5	6)				
77		John SUTTON	SO	Unattached	4:56.75			5	7)				
78		Kory WILSON	SR	Coweta	4:57.13			5	8)				
79		Ethan LEE	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	4:57.66			5	9)				
80		Blake PANAGOS		Unattached	4:58.09			4	18)				
81		Alex PEDERSEN	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	4:58.65			5	10)				
82		Jeremiah HUDSON		Westside Baptist Track Club	4:58.78			3	20)				
83		Johnathan LEONARD		Cabot Cruisers	4:58.87			5	11)				
84		Jake LEWIS	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	5:00.50			4	19)				
85		Braeden HINDLEY	JR	FS Northside	5:01.12			4	20)				
86		Evan ESPINOZA	JR	Unattached	5:01.48			5	12)				
87		Samuel MENA	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:01.65			6	1)				
88		Chris RODARTE		Oklahoma Track Club	5:03.74			3	21)				
89		Kenny FERNANDEZ	SR	FS Northside	5:03.85			6	2)				
90		Andreis CAMPO	SO	Collierville	5:03.96			5	13)				
91		Daniel KOMBE		TrainLikeAKenyan Running	5:04.19			4	21)				
92		Collin JONES	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:04.96			5	14)				
93		Nate GIBSON	JR	Lincoln Christian	5:05.10			2	20)				
94		Joshua TACKER	SO	Edmond Memorial	5:05.35			6	3)				
95		Dax OBERDIEK	SO	Lincoln Christian	5:06.55			4	22)				
96		Carrington BODY	SR	White Station	5:07.15			5	15)				
97		Shalin MEHTA	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:07.20			6	4)				
98		Thomas WELCH		Unattached	5:08.11			5	16)				
99		Joshua TIBBS	SO	Unattached	5:08.23			6	5)				
100		Avery HANNA	SR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	5:08.73			6	6)				
101		Mason HERUSKA	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:09.72			5	17)				
102		Matthew BUCHANAN	JR	Providence Academy	5:09.78			6	7)				
103		Cody PERREN	JR	Unattached	5:10.06			5	18)				
104		Caleb SKINNER	FR	Unattached	5:10.14			5	19)				
105		Jacob MCVAY	SR	Collierville	5:10.33			5	20)				
106		Sebastian BAKER	FR	Unattached	5:10.55			6	8)				
107		Seth HAMMITT	SR	Nixa	5:12.33			6	9)				
108		Kyle SAELZLER		Triple Threat Racing	5:12.82			6	10)				
109		Gaige MAHER	FR	Unattached	5:12.96			6	11)				
110		Sam ROUSE	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:14.54			6	12)				
111		Jacob TURMAN	JR	Gentry	5:17.90			6	13)				
112		Edgar BARCENAS	SR	Edmond North	5:18.43			6	14)				
113		Cobe BREWER		Memphis Jaguars Track Club	5:19.54			6	15)				
114		Blake HINTON	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:20.46			6	16)				
115		Jon BIERSDORFER	JR	Lincoln Christian	5:21.16			4	23)				
116		Will SAKALARES		Triple Threat Racing	5:25.87			6	17)				
117		Thomas MICHAL	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	5:28.33			6	18)				
118		Aaron BUI	SR	Unattached	5:29.39			6	19)				
119		Tate MCCALL	FR	Providence Academy	5:30.84			6	20)				
120		Brit HAWKINS	FR	Unattached	5:31.52			6	21)				
121		Vincent GONZALES	JR	Greenwood	5:33.08			4	24)				
122		Cameron MCCORD	JR	Collierville	5:46.29			6	22)	
Boys 200 Meters Finals 


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			Heat	pl)				
1		Cameron MILLER		Unattached	21.15			1	1)				
2		Ashton O'CONNER	SR	Wings	21.66			1	2)				
3		Jalen DRAYDEN	SR	MadFrogs	21.96			1	3)				
4		Ryan GORDON	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	22.30			1	4)				
5		Jake CHAMBERLIN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	23.17			1	5)		
Boys 200 Meters Finals 


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			Heat	pl)				
1		Cameron MILLER		Unattached	21.15			1	1)				
2		Ashton O'CONNER	SR	Wings	21.66			1	2)				
3		Jalen DRAYDEN	SR	MadFrogs	21.96			1	3)				
4		Ryan GORDON	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	22.30			1	4)				
5		Jake CHAMBERLIN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	23.17			1	5)		
Boys 200 Meters (Prelims)


Place		name	yr	team	Time			Heat	(pl)				
1		Cameron MILLER		Unattached	21.11	q		1					
2		Charles LEWIS	SR	Unattached	21.15	q		1					
3		Marcellus MOORE	JR	Unattached	21.47	q		1					
4		Kennedy LIGHTNER		Fellowship of Champions Track	21.48	q		1					
5		Ashton O'CONNER	SR	Wings	21.49	q		2					
6		Emmanuel BYNUM	SR	Fast and Furious Athletics	21.59	q		2					
7		Qua'Jon FULLER	JR	Unattached	21.70	q		3					
8		Deron DUDLEY	SR	Team Wichita Track Club Inc	21.87	q		3					
9		Jalen DRAYDEN	SR	MadFrogs	21.88	q		2					
10		Ryan GORDON	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	22.15	q		5					
11		Dominick YANCY	SR	Team Xtreme	22.27	q		5					
12		Jake CHAMBERLIN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	22.33	q		2					
13		Christopher MOFFETT	SO	MadFrogs	22.35			13					
14		Devin DOUGHERTY	SR	Unattached	22.36			10					
15		Eric JORDAN II	SR	MadFrogs	22.37			7					
16		Khullen JEFFERSON		Illinois Shockers Track Club	22.39			4					
17		Quemarii WILLIAMS	SR	The Vipers Track Club	22.48			6					
18		Jonathan ALLEN	JR	Richmond Gold	22.50			9					
19		Kalope MORRIS	SR	Broken Arrow	22.53			14					
20		Andrew MERUTKA	SR	Hawk Track Club	22.56			4					
21		Gage JACKSON	SR	Unattached	22.58			8					
22		Corey SMITH		Eda Flyers Youth Track Team	22.66			4					
23		Isiah BANKS	SR	Dallas Mustang	22.71			8					
24		Cade CLARK	JR	Benton	22.73 (22.722)			14					
25		Grant CONWAY	SR	Unattached	22.73 (22.726)			7					
26		Bruce WHITE III		Wings	22.74			11					
27		Gavin SAWCHUK	FR	Unattached	22.78			6					
28		Joshua BRIDGES	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	22.80			4					
29		Kavin ROBERTS	SR	Dallas Mustang	22.81			9					
30		Bailey STONE	SR	Unattached	22.84			5					
31		Ian GILMORE	JR	Track Houston	22.86			29					
32		Coby KELLY	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	22.87			12					
33		Jakeylen HANEY		Fellowship of Champions Track	22.89			3					
34		Bryan YOUNG	SR	White Station	22.91			16					
35		Romerro IRBY	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	22.92			13					
36		Jaden NIXON	SO	Unattached	22.95 (22.943)			14					
37		Rodrick HALL	SR	Dallas Mustang	22.95 (22.949)			9					
38		Andrew ASHMORE	SR	Unattached	22.96			11					
39		Shaka BOGAN	SR	Fast and Furious Athletics	23.01			12					
40		Byron MARKS	SR	Unattached	23.03			17					
41		Ethan CHRISTIAN	SR	Team Xtreme	23.05 (23.044)			25					
42		Langston WILLIAMS	SO	Unattached	23.05 (23.046)			9					
43		Caleb LERUS		Illinois Shockers Track Club	23.08			15					
44		Holland JACOBS	SR	Unattached	23.13			3					
45		Joshua ARMSTEAD	SR	Team Xtreme	23.14			6					
46		Julius THOMPSON II	FR	Jackrabbits Track Club	23.28			19					
47		Josh WORKMAN	SO	Rogers	23.30 (23.291)			22					
48		Zanoah LANHAN	SR	Team Xtreme	23.30 (23.299)			9					
49		James MCHENRY	JR	Unattached	23.34 (23.333)			10					
49		Jeremiah IBARRA	JR	Wings	23.34 (23.333)			19					
51		Nathan BLACKSHIRE	JR	Rogers	23.35			25					
52		Drake WOODY		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	23.37			15					
53		Jalen HUNTER	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	23.38 (23.377)			19					
54		Guy RAMOS		Lhs Elite track club	23.38 (23.378)			16					
55		Joshua THURMOND		Westside Baptist Track Club	23.39			20					
56		Haftom FOUTZ	SO	Jackrabbits Track Club	23.40 (23.394)			15					
57		Davon GRAHAM II	JR	Team Xtreme	23.40 (23.398)			26					
58		JaJuan POWELL	SR	Unattached	23.42			10					
59		Calab RUFF		Louis Moss Striders Track Club	23.46 (23.451)			3					
60		Noah FRANCIS	SR	Wings	23.46 (23.456)			20					
60		Nick GERARD		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	23.46 (23.456)			18					
62		Jalen ECHOLS		Illinois Shockers Track Club	23.47			7					
63		Max VICKERY	SR	Greenwood	23.51			15					
64		Ryan STAR		Desoto Nitro	23.52			19					
65		Billy ROSS JR	SR	Okc Lightning	23.54			16					
66		Davion TOOKES	SR	Track Houston	23.55			12					
67		Cooper ELLIOTT	SR	Unattached	23.57			17					
68		Omarion BLAYLOCK		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	23.58 (23.574)			8					
68		Nashe MACHEKANYANG	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	23.58 (23.574)			24					
70		Johnny CATHY		Fast and Furious Athletics	23.58 (23.576)			18					
71		Diallo GOOD		Desoto Nitro	23.60			22					
72		Marquez ESTER	JR	De Queen	23.64			23					
73		Jarvis MLES	SR	Track Houston	23.65 (23.649)			13					
73		Jack SAVAGE	SR	Edmond North	23.65 (23.649)			13					
75		Jake MARTENS	JR	Holland Hall School	23.71			14					
76		Jackson LEFEVRE	SR	Unattached	23.72 (23.711)			13					
77		David MOSS	SR	The Vipers Track Club	23.72 (23.715)			29					
78		Donovan STAPLES	JR	Richmond Gold	23.82 (23.815)			17					
79		Sam CLAY	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	23.82 (23.818)			27					
80		Dylan SMITH	SR	Bentonville	23.83			26					
81		Daryl (Dj) TURNER	JR	Northeast Texas Track	23.84			26					
82		Jadon SALEEM		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	23.86			23					
83		Grayson DEKANICH	JR	Edmond North	23.89 (23.888)			18					
83		Breyon RUEBEN		Wings	23.89 (23.888)			28					
85		Jerry KNOWLTON		Youth Track and Field of Memph	23.95 (23.948)			28					
86		Khang TRUONG		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	23.95 (23.950)			21					
87		Aaron COOPER	SO	Track Houston	23.97			8					
88		Elijah LESLIE	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	23.99			23					
89		Logan YOUNG	SR	Edmond North	24.02			22					
90		Tanner WARD	SR	Unattached	24.03			23					
91		Colby RIED	JR	Unattached	24.08			16					
92		Zion POLLARD	SR	Track Houston	24.09			5					
93		Omari SANDERS	SR	Wings	24.17			19					
94		AJ MOSS	SO	Unattached	24.23			26					
95		Cade GARDNER	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	24.31			28					
96		Vinh TRAN	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	24.38			24					
97		divaad TERRY		Proskills Track Club	24.41			7					
98		Ethan BARNES	FR	Edmond North	24.55			27					
99		Hunter SMITH	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	24.58			25					
100		Diego HASSELL	SO	Edmond North	24.61			27					
101		Peter COOPER II	SR	Track Houston	24.62			10					
102		Tyrese OVERSHOWN	JR	Track Houston	24.63			24					
103		Curtis WILSON	SO	Wings	24.65			21					
104		Jamauri CHAPMAN	JR	Unattached	24.67			17					
105		Nick CECIL	SO	Unattached	24.70			25					
106		Orlando LOERA	FR	Track Houston	24.71			23					
107		Jaydon WILLIAMS	SO	Wings	24.80			16					
108		Edwin WANGUI		Gateway City United Athletics	24.83			24					
109		Cameron M. TAYLOR JR.	SO	Track Houston	24.87 (24.867)			20					
109		Trey BIRDSONG	SO	Unattached	24.87 (24.867)			27					
111		Derek MANZO		Personal Touch Athletics	24.94			28					
112		Jayden BARNETT	SR	Wings	25.07			22					
113		Lorel FOTSO	SO	Wings	25.17 (25.168)			21					
114		Drake STANTON	SR	Unattached	25.30			1					
115		Leighton ARCHER	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	25.34			21					
116		Jentezen SMITH	SO	Edmond Memorial High School	25.36 (25.351)			20					
117		Allen MUETH		Lebanon Project	25.36 (25.356)			28					
118		Joe THUO		Gateway City United Athletics	25.45			25					
119		JaDen JOHNSON	SR	Track Houston	26.07			4					
120		keelun RODGERS		Proskills Track Club	26.15			14					
121		Parth ABANI	SR	The Vipers Track Club	26.37			27					
122		Zion JONES		Louis Moss Striders Track Club	26.67			17					
123		Teylen PATTERSON		Fellowship of Champions Track	26.82			2	
Boys 3000 Meters (Finals)


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			Heat (pl)				
1		Christian BAKER	SR	Unattached	8:39.90			1	(1)				
2		Sam BASS		Oklahoma Track Club	8:50.20			1	(2)				
3		Carson SANDERS	SR	Unattached	8:50.50			1	(3)				
4		Luke PABST	JR	Unattached	8:57.08			1	(4)				
5		William MUIRHEAD	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:03.40			1	(5)				
6		Steven CLARK	SR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	9:05.60			1	(6)				
7		Patrick HETLAGE	SR	Unattached	9:05.81			1	(7)				
8		Parker JACKSON	SR	Edmond North	9:08.45			1	(8)				
9		Charlie TEETER	JR	Unattached	9:08.84			1	(9)				
10		Christian RIVERIA	JR	Wings	9:09.01			1	(10)				
11		jack WILLIAMS	SO	Unattached	9:09.03			1	(11)				
12		Luke WALLING	SO	Cave City	9:12.64			2	(1)				
13		Brady LABORET	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:14.26			1	(12)				
14		Brett PEDERSEN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:19.27			1	(13)				
15		Tyler HOPKIN		Westside Baptist Track Club	9:19.96			1	(14)				
16		James KEES	SR	Har-Ber	9:21.09			2	(2)				
17		Connor JACKSON	SO	Manila High School	9:21.88			2	(3)				
18		Cade SWINDLE	SO	Unattached	9:24.50			1	(15)				
19		Whitson BEDELL	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:25.13			1	(16)				
20		Michael O'BRIEN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:25.23			1	(17)				
21		Jackson SALSMAN-WHITFIELD		Oklahoma Track Club	9:26.07			1	(18)				
22		Spencer KEITH	SR	Wings	9:27.22			2	(4)				
23		Tyler GOZA	SO	Edmond North	9:34.43			2	(5)				
24		Noah MCMURTREY		Triple Threat Racing	9:36.00			1	(19)				
25		Jack REED	JR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	9:37.22			1	(20)				
26		Tyler HARROD	SR	Maumelle	9:39.39			2	(6)				
27		Nick CIMMARUSTI		Unattached	9:39.71			1	(21)				
28		Garrett MEIER	SR	Collierville	9:40.31			2	(7)				
29		River BAKER	SR	Har-Ber	9:42.25			2	(8)				
30		Caden CUNNINGHAM	SO	Richmond Gold	9:42.44			2	(9)				
31		Jacob TYBURSKI		Triple Threat Racing	9:43.77			2	(10)				
32		Eli GREENE	SO	Richmond Gold	9:43.84			2	(11)				
33		Jaxson LEMING	SO	Broken Arrow	9:44.63			2	(12)				
34		Jake HUNSUCKER		Oklahoma Track Club	9:44.76			1	(22)				
35		Lexington HILTON	SR	Unattached	9:44.90			2	(13)				
36		AJ ANTONELLI	FR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	9:44.93			2	(14)				
37		Caden GOSS	SO	Unattached	9:45.50			2	(15)				
38		John ARMSTRONG	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	9:45.52			2	(16)				
39		Brady PASCOE	JR	Unattached	9:51.43			1	(23)				
40		Johnbosco MUIRUI	SR	Richmond Gold	9:53.00			2	(17)				
41		Alex PEDERSEN	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	9:53.06			2	(18)				
42		Noah PLUM	JR	Edmond Bulldogs	9:53.24			1	(24)				
43		Zane EDWARDS	JR	Lucas Lovejoy	9:54.00			2	(19)				
44		Kory WILSON	SR	Coweta	9:54.50			2	(20)				
45		Drake WAGNER	JR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	9:54.83			1	(25)				
46		Nathaniel GONZALES	SR	Greenwood	9:56.20			2	(21)				
47		Luke BLEDSOE		Triple Threat Racing	9:58.40			2	(22)				
48		Blake PANAGOS		Unattached	9:58.49			2	(23)				
49		Hayden WOLFE	SO	Deer Creek (Edmund)	10:04.57			2	(24)				
50		Hashane ABEY		Triple Threat Racing	10:05.51			1	(26)				
51		Cody PERREN	JR	Unattached	10:14.93			2	(25)				
52		Trevor SEARLS	JR	Edmond North	10:22.28			2	(26)				
53		Caleb SKINNER	FR	Unattached	10:27.39			2	(27)				
54		Brandon BUTLER	SO	Nixa	10:40.69			2	(28)				
55		Luke WEATHERS	SO	Deer Creek (Edmund)	10:51.94			2	(29)				
56		Kyle SAELZLER		Triple Threat Racing	11:03.24			2	(30)				
57		Edgar BARCENAS	SR	Edmond North	11:14.25			2	(31)	
Boys 400 Meters Finals


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			Heat	pl)				
1		Justin ROBINSON	SR	Gateway City United Athletics	47.39			2	1)				
2		Dominick YANCY	SR	Team Xtreme	48.50			2	2)				
3		Nick BRYANT	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	49.13			2	3)				
4		Ian GILMORE	JR	Track Houston	49.74			1	1)				
5		Devin DOUGHERTY	SR	Unattached	49.98			1	2)				
6		Isaiah WEASBY		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	51.45			1	3)				
7		Quemarii WILLIAMS	SR	The Vipers Track Club	52.61			1	4)				
8		Eric JORDAN II	SR	MadFrogs	53.13			1	5)				
Jevon O'BRYANT	SR	Wings	DNS			1				
Qua'Jon FULLER	JR	Unattached	DNS			2				
Kennedy LIGHTNER		Fellowship of Champions Track	DNS			2				
Jacob BRUNSMAN	SR	Gateway City United Athletics	DNS			2				
Boys 400 Meter Run Prelims


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			Heat	pl)				
1		Justin ROBINSON	SR	Gateway City United Athletics	46.77	q		1	1)				
2		Dominick YANCY	SR	Team Xtreme	48.20	q		1	2)				
3		Kennedy LIGHTNER		Fellowship of Champions Track	48.27	q		1	3)				
4		Jacob BRUNSMAN	SR	Gateway City United Athletics	48.66	q		4	1)				
5		Qua'Jon FULLER	JR	Unattached	48.74	q		7	1)				
6		Nick BRYANT	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	49.33 (49.322)	q		5	1)				
7		Isaiah WEASBY		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	49.33 (49.329)	q		1	4)				
8		Ian GILMORE	JR	Track Houston	49.53	q		8	1)				
9		Quemarii WILLIAMS	SR	The Vipers Track Club	49.60	q		2	1)				
10		Jevon O'BRYANT	SR	Wings	49.62	q		3	1)				
11		Eric JORDAN II	SR	MadFrogs	49.72	q		7	2)				
12		Devin DOUGHERTY	SR	Unattached	49.79	q		2	2)				
13		Christopher COBBIN	SR	Richmond Gold	49.89			2	3)				
14		Jadon BARTHOLOMEW	SR	Har-Ber	50.11			2	4)				
15		Khullen JEFFERSON		Illinois Shockers Track Club	50.17			7	3)				
16		Christopher MOFFETT	SO	MadFrogs	50.25			9	1)				
17		Joshua ARMSTEAD	SR	Team Xtreme	50.30			3	2)				
18		Romerro IRBY	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	50.41			10	1)				
19		Davyon HENDERSON	SO	Wings	50.53			11	1)				
20		Arden HALLPIKE	SO	Richmond Gold	50.65			6	1)				
21		Lazarus WILLIAMS	SR	Gateway City United Athletics	50.81			11	2)				
22		Connor ESCAJEDA	SR	Unattached	50.98			11	3)				
23		Bailey STONE	SR	Unattached	51.03 (51.022)			4	2)				
24		Andrew ASHMORE	SR	Unattached	51.03 (51.023)			10	2)				
25		Alex ROBINSON	JR	Unattached	51.03 (51.030)			10	3)				
26		Devonta BAINES	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	51.04 (51.035)			8	2)				
27		Evan KNOWLTON		Youth Track and Field of Memph	51.04 (51.039)			10	4)				
28		Langston WILLIAMS	SO	Unattached	51.13			3	3)				
29		Jake MARTENS	JR	Holland Hall School	51.43			4	3)				
30		Victor IMO	SR	Wings	51.62			8	3)				
31		Grant CONWAY	SR	Unattached	51.64			17	1)				
32		Gage JACKSON	SR	Unattached	51.67			6	2)				
33		Guy RAMOS		Lhs Elite track club	51.71 (51.701)			8	4)				
34		Drake WOODY		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	51.71 (51.702)			9	2)				
35		Austen HOSS	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	51.88			12	1)				
36		Nashe MACHEKANYANG	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	51.91			6	3)				
37		Camren DAVIS	SR	Dallas Mustang	52.00			8	5)				
38		Aeneas REED JR		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	52.03			4	4)				
39		Calab RUFF		Louis Moss Striders Track Club	52.08			12	2)				
40		Davion TOOKES	SR	Track Houston	52.13			17	2)				
41		Jalen ROBINSON	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	52.17			7	4)				
42		Anthony COUNCIL	SR	Hawk Track Club	52.18 (52.173)			8	6)				
43		Aaron HOLMES		Gateway City United Athletics	52.26			13	1)				
44		Wayne NARCISSO	SR	Unattached	52.35			12	3)				
45		Jerry KNOWLTON		Youth Track and Field of Memph	52.39			19	1)				
46		JaJuan POWELL	SR	Unattached	52.50			9	3)				
47		Hector HERNANDEZ	SR	De Queen	52.51			16	1)				
48		Jeremiah IBARRA	JR	Wings	52.71			13	2)				
49		McKinley LEWIS	SR	Wings	52.76			13	3)				
50		Donovan STAPLES	JR	Richmond Gold	52.86			11	4)				
51		Jordan HILL		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	52.89			10	5)				
52		Carson ROSS	SO	Unattached	52.92			15	1)				
53		Tyrel HILL	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	52.94			16	2)				
54		Dallin CEASE	SR	Edmond North	53.01			13	4)				
55		Asher MARSHALL	SR	Unattached	53.22			12	4)				
56		Samuel POPE	JR	Unattached	53.33 (53.323)			11	5)				
57		Jahari BELL	SR	White Station	53.33 (53.330)			18	1)				
58		Peter COOPER II	SR	Track Houston	53.44			18	2)				
59		James MCHENRY	JR	Unattached	53.63			5	2)				
60		Samuel SANTIAGO	SR	Gentry	53.85			16	3)				
61		Edwin OLVERA	SR	Wings	54.04			15	2)				
62		Stanley WILLIAMS		St. Louis Express	54.10			17	3)				
63		Vaibhav SHAH	SR	White Station	54.20			16	4)				
64		Erick PETERSON	FR	Hawk Track Club	54.21 (54.201)			18	3)				
65		Haftom FOUTZ	SO	Jackrabbits Track Club	54.21 (54.208)			9	4)				
66		Zion POLLARD	SR	Track Houston	54.29			9	5)				
67		Teylen PATTERSON		Fellowship of Champions Track	54.45			2	5)				
68		Jakeylen HANEY		Fellowship of Champions Track	54.66			6	4)				
69		Ethan NGUYEN		Hawk Track Club	55.01			15	3)				
70		Cade GARDNER	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	55.25			19	2)				
71		Gaige MAHER	FR	Unattached	55.79			5	3)				
72		Kyle RACHEL	JR	Unattached	55.92			14	1)				
73		Nehemiah RIVERS III		Tampa Trailblazers	55.95			9	6)				
74		Vinh TRAN	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	55.98			17	4)				
75		Montrell RICHARDS		St. Louis Express	56.03			18	4)				
76		Jacob BOUSHELLE		Unattached	56.26			18	5)				
77		Kendrick NALL	SO	Nixa	56.29			4	5)				
78		Nick CECIL	SO	Unattached	56.32			14	2)				
79		Caleb SOUTH	JR	Collierville	56.46			17	5)				
80		Tyler SATTAUR	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	56.50			7	5)				
81		Zachary DIXON	SR	The Vipers Track Club	56.69			13	5)				
82		Caleb DEJARNETT	JR	Providence Academy	56.98			15	4)				
83		Joe THUO		Gateway City United Athletics	57.80			19	3)				
84		Shavan PATEL	SR	The Vipers Track Club	58.71			14	3)				
85		Kamar JOHNSON	SO	Track Houston	58.91			15	5)				
86		Ben EMERSON	FR	Collierville	59.09			6	5)				
87		Jojo JONES	SR	Unattached	59.28			3	4)				
88		Jadon SALEEM		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	59.42			19	4)				
89		Rodrick NORMAN	SR	Dallas Mustang	1:02.77			18	6)
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (Finals)


Place		Team			Time			Sec (pl)				
1		GATEWAY CITY UNITED ATHLETICS		GATE A	3:17.96			1 (1)				
2		WINGS		WING A	3:19.28			1 (2)				
3		RICHMOND GOLD		RICH A	3:20.93			1 (3)				
4		HAWK TRACK CLUB		HAWK A	3:21.43 (3:21.424)			1 (4)				
5		MEMPHIS JAGUARS TRACK CLUB		MEMP A	3:21.43 (3:21.430)			1 (5)				
6		DALLAS MUSTANG		DALL A	3:24.57			2 (1)				
7		WINGS		WING B	3:25.98			2 (2)				
8		TEAM XTREME		TEA4 A	3:26.45			4 (1)				
9		ROGERS		ROGE A	3:29.23			3 (1)				
10		WINGS		WING C	3:34.77			4 (2)				
11		LUCAS LOVEJOY		LULO A	3:36.38			3 (2)				
12		TRACK HOUSTON		TRAC B	3:38.27			4 (3)				
13		EAGLE ELITE TRACK CLUB		EAGL A	3:40.17			3 (3)				
14		EDMOND NORTH		EDM4 A	3:42.25 (3:42.241)			3 (4)				
15		WESTSIDE BAPTIST TRACK CLUB		WES2 A	3:42.25 (3:42.244)			2 (3)				
16		WESTSIDE BAPTIST TRACK CLUB		WES2 B	3:46.31			2 (4)				
17		LINCOLN CHRISTIAN		LINC A	3:50.01			3 (5)				
18		TRACK HOUSTON		TRAC C	3:50.65			4 (4)
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals


Place		Team			Time			Heat	pl)				
1		BENTONVILLE		BENV A	8:07.33			1	1)				
2		MEMPHIS JAGUARS TRACK CLUB		MEMP A	8:11.10			1	2)				
3		LUCAS LOVEJOY		LULO A	8:12.73			1	3)				
4		ROGERS		ROGE A	8:22.57			1	4)				
5		DEER CREEK EDMUND)		DEER A	8:24.88			1	5)				
6		EDMOND MEMORIAL		EDME A	8:35.78			1	6)				
7		WINGS		WING A	8:42.60			1	7)				
8		LUCAS LOVEJOY		LULO B	8:43.03			1	8)				
9		EDMOND NORTH		EDM4 A	8:49.62			1	9)				
10		TRACK HOUSTON		TRAC A	8:50.44			1	10)				
11		EAGLE ELITE TRACK CLUB		EAGL A	8:51.41			1	11)				
12		PROSKILLS TRACK CLUB		PROS A	8:55.23			1	12)				
13		ROGERS		ROGE B	8:59.49			1	13)				
14		DEER CREEK EDMUND)		DEER B	8:59.95			1	14)				
15		CAVE CITY		CAVE A	9:03.08			1	15)	
Boys 60 Meter Dash Finals


Place		Name	yr	team	Time	heat						
1		Marcellus MOORE	JR	Unattached	6.75	1						
2		Ashton O'CONNER	SR	Wings	6.91	1						
3		Deron DUDLEY	SR	Team Wichita Track Club Inc	6.96	1						
4		Dennis PHILLIPS	JR	Jackrabbits Track Club	6.97	1						
5		Kennedy LIGHTNER		Fellowship of Champions Track	7.01	1						
6		Charles LEWIS	SR	Unattached	7.05	1						
7		Joshua BRIDGES	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.08	1						
Cameron MILLER		Unattached	DNS
Boys 60 Meters (Prelims)


Place		Name	yr	Team	Time			Heat	(pl)				
1		Marcellus MOORE	JR	Unattached	6.85	q		1 					
2		Kennedy LIGHTNER		Fellowship of Champions Track	6.89	q		1 					
3		Ashton O'CONNER	SR	Wings	6.90	q		1 					
4		Charles LEWIS	SR	Unattached	6.93	q		2 					
5		Dennis PHILLIPS	JR	Jackrabbits Track Club	7.00 (6.997)	q		4 					
6		Cameron MILLER		Unattached	7.00 (6.999)	q		1					
7		Deron DUDLEY	SR	Team Wichita Track Club Inc	7.02 (7.016)	q		2 					
8		Joshua BRIDGES	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.02 (7.020)	q		2 					
9		Gavin SAWCHUK	FR	Unattached	7.04			2					
10		Jalen DRAYDEN	SR	MadFrogs	7.08			2					
11		Ryan GORDON	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	7.09			4 					
12		Seun ADEYIGA	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.11			2					
13		Holland JACOBS	SR	Unattached	7.12			2					
14		Cade CLARK	JR	Benton	7.14 (7.133)			13 					
15		Addison FRANKLIN	SR	Hawk Track Club	7.14 (7.136)			2					
16		Coby KELLY	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	7.15			3 					
17		Dontae SALAAM	SR	Unattached	7.16 (7.153)			6 					
17		Jake CHAMBERLIN	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	7.16 (7.153)			7 					
19		Kalope MORRIS	SR	Broken Arrow	7.17			3 					
20		Drake STANTON	SR	Unattached	7.18 (7.180)			1					
20		Victor IMO	SR	Wings	7.18 (7.180)			5 					
22		Colby RIED	JR	Unattached	7.22			4 					
23		Josh WORKMAN	SO	Rogers	7.23 (7.226)			10 					
24		Billy ROSS JR	SR	Okc Lightning	7.23 (7.228)			12 					
25		Zanoah LANHAN	SR	Team Xtreme	7.24			14 					
26		Byron MARKS	SR	Unattached	7.25 (7.244)			9 					
27		Cooper ELLIOTT	SR	Unattached	7.25 (7.247)			7 					
28		Aidan LAUGHERY	SR	The Vipers Track Club	7.25 (7.248)			5 					
29		Connor ESCAJEDA	SR	Unattached	7.25 (7.250)			8 					
30		Marquez ESTER	JR	De Queen	7.26 (7.253)			10 					
31		Ryan STAR		Desoto Nitro	7.26 (7.254)			14 					
32		Camren DAVIS	SR	Dallas Mustang	7.27 (7.261)			7 					
33		Jakeylen HANEY		Fellowship of Champions Track	7.27 (7.265)			3 					
34		Bryan YOUNG	SR	White Station	7.28 (7.274)			11 					
35		Cole JOYCE	SO	Unattached	7.28 (7.276)			9 					
36		Cameron WILMINGTON	JR	Wings	7.29 (7.281)			4					
36		Jarvis MLES	SR	Track Houston	7.29 (7.281)			12 					
38		Khullen JEFFERSON		Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.30 (7.297)			3					
38		Jackson LEFEVRE	SR	Unattached	7.30 (7.297)			7					
40		Caleb LERUS		Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.32 (7.313)			6 					
41		Teylen PATTERSON		Fellowship of Champions Track	7.32 (7.314)			3					
42		JaDen JOHNSON	SR	Track Houston	7.34			16 					
43		Bruce WHITE III		Wings	7.35 (7.341)			5 					
44		Noah FRANCIS	SR	Wings	7.35 (7.346)			8 					
45		Jaxon PAUL		Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club	7.35 (7.347)			1					
45		Andrew ASHMORE	SR	Unattached	7.35 (7.347)			10 					
47		David MOSS	SR	The Vipers Track Club	7.35 (7.349)			9 					
48		Jalen ECHOLS		Illinois Shockers Track Club	7.36			4					
49		Devon MARSHALL		Lhs Elite track club	7.37			3					
50		Nick GERARD		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	7.38			10					
51		Jaden NIXON	SO	Unattached	7.39			4					
52		Omarion BLAYLOCK		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	7.40 (7.394)			6 					
53		Ty GRASER	SR	Unattached	7.40 (7.397)			6					
54		Diallo GOOD		Desoto Nitro	7.41 (7.401)			16 					
55		Koby SAMPLE		Unattached	7.41 (7.404)			9					
56		Max VICKERY	SR	Greenwood	7.41 (7.405)			5					
57		Jaydon WILLIAMS	SO	Wings	7.41 (7.406)			6					
58		Cannon TURNER	JR	Arkadelphia	7.41 (7.407)			14 					
59		Josh LONG		Daug Performance	7.42 (7.414)			1					
60		Davon GRAHAM II	JR	Team Xtreme	7.42 (7.417)			14					
61		Davyon HENDERSON	SO	Wings	7.43			7					
62		Khang TRUONG		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	7.44 (7.436)			9					
63		Grayson DEKANICH	JR	Edmond North	7.44 (7.438)			8 					
64		omarion REED		Proskills Track Club	7.45 (7.446)			9					
65		Donovan TURNER		Aurora Flyers	7.45 (7.447)			8					
66		Jordan LOGGINS		St. Louis Express	7.46 (7.453)			4					
67		Korey HAIRSTON	SO	Unattached	7.46 (7.457)			3					
68		Sean JAMERSON		Arkansas Heat	7.46 (7.460)			8					
69		Tkai WADE	JR	Jackrabbits Track Club	7.48			4					
70		Joshua THURMOND		Westside Baptist Track Club	7.49			5					
71		Kendall PETTEWAY		Westside Baptist Track Club	7.50			6					
72		Tyrese OVERSHOWN	JR	Track Houston	7.51 (7.507)			12 					
73		Jimmy POLK		Arkansas Heat	7.51 (7.509)			14					
74		Julius THOMPSON II	FR	Jackrabbits Track Club	7.53			7					
75		Daryl (Dj) TURNER	JR	Northeast Texas Track	7.55 (7.544)			11 					
76		Daulton WHITE		Lhs Elite track club	7.55 (7.546)			8					
77		Breyon RUEBEN		Wings	7.57			13 					
78		Calab RUFF		Louis Moss Striders Track Club	7.59			12					
79		Kevin LOMAX		St. Louis Express	7.60 (7.592)			3					
79		Sam CLAY	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	7.60 (7.592)			11 					
81		Chris WAMBUI		Westside Baptist Track Club	7.61 (7.601)			6					
81		Brandon ATWOOD	JR	Gentry	7.61 (7.601)			13 					
83		Trey BIRDSONG	SO	Unattached	7.61 (7.609)			11					
84		Derek MANZO		Personal Touch Athletics	7.62 (7.615)			11					
85		Omari SANDERS	SR	Wings	7.62 (7.617)			7					
86		Montavious COOPER	FR	White Station	7.64			15 					
87		divaad TERRY		Proskills Track Club	7.67 (7.663)			14					
88		Devin WILLIAM-DUDLEY		Westside Baptist Track Club	7.67 (7.664)			5					
89		Ethan THOMPSON	JR	Willard High School	7.67 (7.670)			10					
90		Lebron JONES	FR	Edmond North	7.69			15 					
91		Samuel SANTIAGO	SR	Gentry	7.71			13					
92		Dylan SMITH	SR	Bentonville	7.72			10					
93		Lorel FOTSO	SO	Wings	7.75			8					
94		Hunter SMITH	SO	Lucas Lovejoy	7.76			13					
95		Ethan BARNES	FR	Edmond North	7.82			11					
96		Allen MUETH		Lebanon Project	7.83			11					
97		Andrew BLACKBURN	SO	Collierville	7.87			11					
98		Mateo CAIN	JR	Gentry	7.88			13					
99		Zion JONES		Louis Moss Striders Track Club	7.96			12					
100		Parth ABANI	SR	The Vipers Track Club	7.99			13					
101		keelun RODGERS		Proskills Track Club	8.00			12					
102		Zavion GOODMAN		Desoto Nitro	13.63			16 		
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Finals


Place		Name	yr	Team	Time	Heat						
1		Grant CONWAY	SR	Unattached	7.98	1						
2		Shaka BOGAN	SR	Fast and Furious Athletics	8.09	1						
3		Donovan TURNER		Aurora Flyers	8.35	1						
4		Ethan CHRISTIAN	SR	Team Xtreme	8.49	1						
5		Drew BULLINGER		Unattached	8.52	1						
6		Luis ABAD	SR	Broken Arrow	8.63	1						
7		Jayden BARNETT	SR	Wings	8.67	1						
8		Clay WORKMAN	SR	Rogers	8.72	1						
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (Prelims)


Place		Name	YR	Team	Time			Heat	(pl)				
1		Grant CONWAY	SR	Unattached	8.02	q		1					
2		Shaka BOGAN	SR	Fast and Furious Athletics	8.24	q		2					
3		Donovan TURNER		Aurora Flyers	8.45	q		6					
4		Ethan CHRISTIAN	SR	Team Xtreme	8.65	q		7					
5		Jayden BARNETT	SR	Wings	8.71	q		7					
6		Clay WORKMAN	SR	Rogers	8.79 (8.788)	q		2					
6		Drew BULLINGER		Unattached	8.79 (8.788)	q		5					
8		Luis ABAD	SR	Broken Arrow	8.81	q		2					
9		Isaiah SATEGNA		Unattached	8.83			1					
10		AJ MOSS	SO	Unattached	8.86 (8.853)			6					
11		Tristan MEADORS	JR	Unattached	8.86 (8.860)			6					
12		Evan KNOWLTON		Youth Track and Field of Memph	8.92			7					
13		Sebastian FRAZIER		Red Dog Track Club	8.98 (8.977)			3					
14		Daulton WHITE		Lhs Elite track club	8.98 (8.978)			4					
15		Cade SMITH	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	9.26			7					
16		Trace SOUTH		Unattached	9.28			3					
17		Jerry KNOWLTON		Youth Track and Field of Memph	9.33			5					
18		Brandon ATWOOD	JR	Gentry	9.36			4					
19		Jabari THOMPSON	SR	Dallas Mustang	9.44			2					
20		Tray WASHINGTON	JR	Unattached	9.48			7					
21		Jentezen SMITH	SO	Edmond Memorial High School	9.60			2					
22		Diego HASSELL	SO	Edmond North	9.65 (9.645)			4					
23		Kamar JOHNSON	SO	Track Houston	9.65 (9.647)			7					
24		Peyton LOWERY		Hawk Track Club	9.68			6					
25		Caleb BROWN	JR	Unattached	9.89			4					
26		Connor COLAW	JR	Edmond North	9.95			5					
27		Curtis WILSON	SO	Wings	10.07			1					
28		Jackson KEESE	JR	Haas Hall Acad. (Rogers)	10.08			5					
29		Isiah FIELDS	SR	Camden Fairview	10.11			4					
30		Kyle RACHEL	JR	Unattached	10.16			4					
31		Erick PETERSON	FR	Hawk Track Club	10.39			6		
Boys 800 Meters (Finals)


Place		Name	yr	team	Time			heat	(pl)				
1		Cooper NEWSOME	SR	Unattached	1:57.68			1					
2		Ethan CARNEY	SR	Har-Ber	1:58.41			1					
3		Colby SWECKER	SR	Unattached	1:58.68			2					
4		Caleb HOBBS	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	1:59.11			3					
5		Hector HERNANDEZ	SR	De Queen	1:59.32			3					
6		Christopher COBBIN	SR	Richmond Gold	1:59.57			1					
7		Jadon BARTHOLOMEW	SR	Har-Ber	1:59.82			2					
8		Jay KIEFER	SR	Edmond Bulldogs	1:59.89			1 					
9		Blake MCCONKAY	SR	Broken Arrow	2:00.23			1					
10		Jalen ROBINSON	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	2:00.35			1					
11		Keyorray MOORE	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	2:00.47			2					
12		Jahari BELL	SR	White Station	2:02.38			4					
13		Kolin OVERSTREET	JR	Unattached	2:03.21			1					
14		Jamieson NELVIS	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	2:03.35			3					
15		Ryan DERRY	JR	Unattached	2:03.38			1					
16		Kyle HENRY	JR	Unattached	2:03.58			1					
17		Daniel NICKELL	SR	Bozo boyz	2:03.66			1					
18		Arden HALLPIKE	SO	Richmond Gold	2:03.70			2 					
19		Jayden HOUSE	SO	Unattached	2:04.56 (2:04.551)			2					
19		Jack LANGE	SO	St. George's	2:04.56 (2:04.551)			5					
21		Brady VOSS		Jenks America Track Club	2:04.74			2					
22		Vaibhav SHAH	SR	White Station	2:05.37			3 					
23		Cooper CAWTHRA	JR	Team Xtreme	2:05.41			5					
24		cameron SIMPSON	SR	Proskills Track Club	2:05.42			3					
25		Kendall TOWNSLEY	SR	Cave City	2:05.58			2					
26		Preston BURKS	SR	Unattached	2:05.65			2					
27		Garrin BLAYLOCK		Jenks America Track Club	2:05.97			2					
28		Nathan VEAL		Oklahoma Track Club	2:06.12			2					
29		Ethan GILMORE	JR	Wings	2:06.50			3					
30		Stanley WILLIAMS		St. Louis Express	2:07.10			3					
31		Chris GUISE		Assumption TC	2:07.18			5					
32		Zachary WILLIAMS	SR	St. George's	2:08.16			5 					
33		Cade DAVIS	SR	Unattached	2:08.80			2					
34		Nehemiah RIVERS III		Tampa Trailblazers	2:08.82			1					
35		Thomas JASMIN		Cabot Cruisers	2:09.01			4					
36		Carson ROSS	SO	Unattached	2:09.03			4					
37		Luis PEREZ RUIZ	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	2:09.05			4 					
38		James REED	SR	Memphis Jaguars Track Club	2:09.76			5					
39		Adrian WASHINGTON	SR	Proskills Track Club	2:10.02			2					
40		Matt BLAIR	SR	Edmond North	2:10.38			5					
41		Demarre JOHNSON	SR	Dallas Mustang	2:11.76			4					
42		Edwin WANGUI		Gateway City United Athletics	2:11.86 (2:11.853)			4					
43		Connor YOUNG	SR	Unattached	2:11.86 (2:11.854)			5					
44		Sam FISCHER	JR	Fayetteville	2:11.87			4					
45		Chris BUI	SO	Unattached	2:12.47			4					
46		Tony BERARDES	SR	Proskills Track Club	2:13.64			2					
47		Jacob MCCLAIN	SR	Sheridan	2:13.67			5					
48		Luke LAMBERT	SO	Unattached	2:14.03			3					
49		Ethan KAILEY	SO	Unattached	2:14.08			4					
50		Jacob BOUSHELLE		Unattached	2:14.31			4					
51		keegan BOTHELO	SR	Proskills Track Club	2:14.56			4					
52		Jason TUCKER	JR	Wings	2:14.58			4					
53		Daniel KOMBE		TrainLikeAKenyan Running	2:14.69			3					
54		Ethan LEE	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	2:14.99			5					
55		Diego OVIEDO		Cabot Cruisers	2:15.26			5					
56		Ryan FARR	SR	Greenwood	2:18.24			5					
57		Montrell RICHARDS		St. Louis Express	2:21.76			5		
58		Brit Hawkins   	SR	Valley View High School	2:27.95				
59		Caleb DEJARNETT	JR	Providence Academy	2:31.75			4		
Boys High Jump

Place		Name	YR	Team	Mark		Fl (Pl)			
1		Nicholas PRENTISS	SR	Team Xtreme	1.93m (6-4 )		1 (1)			
2		Tray WASHINGTON	JR	Unattached	1.88m (6-2 )		1 (2)			
3		Britt PIERCE	SR	Unattached	1.88m (6-2 )		1 (3)			
4		Dailey NICKERSON	JR	De Queen	1.88m (6-2 )		1 (4)			
5		Sam HURLEY	FR	Fayetteville High School (Ar)	1.88m (6-2 )		1 (5)			
6		Isaiah SATEGNA		Unattached	1.83m (6-0 )		1 (6)			
7		Cordell BROWN	JR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	1.83m (6-0 )		1 (7)			
8		Damarious ROGERS		Fast and Furious Athletics	1.83m (6-0 )		1 (8)			
9		Corey SMITH		Eda Flyers Youth Track Team	1.83m (6-0 )		1 (9)			
10		Buddy WRIGHT	SO	Bentonville Highschool	1.83m (6-0 )		1 (10)			
11		Alex SAMPLES	JR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	1.78m (5-10 )		1 (11)			
12		Zane OCHOA	SO	Bentonville High School	1.73m (5-8 )		1 (12)	
Boys Long Jump (Finals)


Place		Name	yr	team	Mark			Fl (Pl)			
1		Isaiah SATEGNA		Unattached	6.92m (22-8.50 )			2 (1)			
2		Fard FARRAKHAN	SR	Unattached	6.89m (22-7.25 )			3 (1)			
3		Ethan CHRISTIAN	SR	Team Xtreme	6.88m (22-7 )			3 (2)			
4		Jalen ECHOLS		Illinois Shockers Track Club	6.58m (21-7.25 )			2 (2)			
5		Rasheed RICKETTS		St. Louis Blues	6.54m (21-5.50 )			3 (3)			
6		Stacy BROWN		Texas Pursuit Track and field	6.41m (21-0.50 )			3 (4)			
7		Kevin LOMAX		St. Louis Express	6.35m (20-10 )			2 (3)			
8		Jalen HUNTER	SR	Illinois Shockers Track Club	6.31m (20-8.50 )			2 (4)			
9		Langston WILLIAMS	SO	Unattached	6.22m (20-5 )			3 (5)			
10		Nick GERARD		Iowa Speed Track and Field Clu	6.13m (20-1.50 )			3 (6)			
11		Clay WORKMAN	SR	Rogers	6.12m (20-1 )			2 (5)			
12		Ty GRASER	SR	Unattached	6.07m (19-11 )			2 (6)			
13		Aeneas REED JR		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	6.05m (19-10.25 )			3 (7)			
14		omarion REED		Proskills Track Club	5.98m (19-7.50 )			2 (7)			
15		Tanner WARD	SR	Unattached	5.97m (19-7 )			2 (8)			
16		Isiah FIELDS	SR	Camden Fairview	5.96m (19-6.75 )			1 (1)			
17		Charles NIMROD	FR	Bentonville High School	5.95m (19-6.25 )			2 (9)			
18		Harvey LEAL	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	5.86m (19-2.75 )			1 (2)			
19		Isaiah SALEEM		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	5.82m (19-1.25 )			3 (8)			
20		Derek MANZO		Personal Touch Athletics	5.77m (18-11.25 )			1 (3)			
21		Alec KRIESEL	SR	Har-Ber	5.52m (18-1.50 )			1 (4)			
22		Cameron M. TAYLOR JR.	SO	Track Houston	4.91m (16-1.50 )			1 (5)		
Boys Pole Vault
pl		name	yr	team	mark
1		Haze FARMER	SR	ARV Club	5.31m (17-5 )		1 (1)			
2		Rhett NELSON	JR	ARV Club	5.18m (17-0 )		1 (2)			
3		Jacob HERRSCHER		Texas Express TC	5.03m (16-6 )		1 (3)			
4		Carson LENSER		ARV Club	4.88m (16-0 )		1 (4)			
5		Jacob SAULS		Texas Express TC	4.65m (15-3 )		1 (5)			
6		Reagan ULRICH	JR	Unattached	4.57m (15-0 )		1 (6)			
7		Anthony MEACHAM	FR	Vault Barn	14-9 
8		Brandon HANOCH	SR	Broken Arrow	4.42m (14-6 )		1 (8)			
9		Logan YOUNG	SR	Edmond North	4.42m (14-6 )		1 (9)			
10		Spencer BULEY		Texas Express TC	4.42m (14-6 )		1 (10)			
11		Ethan BONHAM	SR	Broken Arrow	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (11)			
11		Harrison HUHN	SR	Unattached	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (11)			
11		Hunter JOHNSON		ARV Club	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (11)			
14		Parker BENEFIELD		ARV Club	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (14)			
15		Ethan HESSON		Texas Express TC	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (15)			
16		Warren WILLIAMS	JR	Vault Cats	4.27m (14-0 )		1 (16)			
17		Luke ALLCOCK	SR	Unattached	3.96m (12-11.75 )		1 (17)			
18		Tannar MOIX		ARV Club	3.96m (12-11.75 )		1 (18)			
19		Christian SLATER	JR	Greenwood	3.96m (12-11.75 )		1 (19)			
20		Landon WRIGHT		Memphis Vault Club	3.96m (12-11.75 )		1 (20)			
20		J.T. BARDWELL		ARV Club	3.96m (12-11.75 )		1 (20)			
22		Zach WOODS	JR	Unattached	3.81m (12-6 )		1 (22)			
23		Britton GAGE		ARV Club	3.81m (12-6 )		1 (23)			
24		Liam JOGAL		Memphis Vault Club	3.81m (12-6 )		1 (24)			
25		Robert BENNISON		Texas Express TC	3.81m (12-6 )		1 (25)			
26		Lance NUNLEY	JR	Unattached	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (26)			
26		Trendon COOK	JR	Unattached	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (26)			
26		Brock MCRAE		ARV Club	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (26)			
26		Bryan KENDALL	SR	Rogers	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (26)			
26		Peyton LOWERY		Hawk Track Club	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (26)			
31		Noah LILLIS	SR	Edmond North	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (31)			
31		Jackson ADAMS	SO	Deer Creek (Edmund)	3.51m (11-6.25 )		1 (31)				
Boys Shot Put (Finals)


Place		name	yr	team	Mark			Fl (Pl)			
1		Bryant PARLIN	SR	Bentonville High School	17.46m (57-3.50 )			1 (1)			
2		James RAINEY	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	16.67m (54-8.25 )			1 (2)			
3		Brandon ZAMARRIPA	SR	Broken Arrow	15.60m (51-2.25 )			1 (3)			
4		Nathaniel FINCH	SR	Lucas Lovejoy	15.16m (49-9 )			1 (4)			
5		Malik BEASLEY	SR	De Queen	14.68m (48-2 )			1 (5)			
6		Himmer SALDANA	SR	Edmond North	13.14m (43-1.50 )			1 (6)			
7		Austin NKWOPARAH		Ntc Elite	12.76m (41-10.50 )			1 (8)			
8		Kerlose RUZEK	JR	Gentry	12.72m (41-8.75 )			1 (7)			
9		Alex LARSEN	SR	Har-Ber	11.99m (39-4 )			1 (9)			
10		Noah VINING	JR	Har-Ber	11.76m (38-7 )			1 (10)			
11		Colin GASTON	SR	Edmond North	11.46m (37-7.25 )			1 (11)			
12		Curt JONES	SR	Cave City	10.67m (35-0.25 )			1 (12)			
13		Abram STILL	SO	Gentry	9.95m (32-7.75 )			1 (13)			
14		Ash WEBBER	SO	Jackrabbits Track Club	9.54m (31-3.75 )			1 (14)			
15		Mathew DAUGHRITY	FR	Providence Academy	9.29m (30-5.75 )			1 (15)			
Boys Triple Jump (Finals)


Place		Name	yr	team	Mark			Fl (Pl)			
1		Rasheed RICKETTS		St. Louis Blues	14.46m (47-5.25 )			2 (1)			
2		Fard FARRAKHAN	SR	Unattached	13.66m (44-9.75 )			2 (2)			
3		Noah DAVIS	JR	Unattached	12.66m (41-6.50 )			2 (7)			
4		Charles NIMROD	FR	Bentonville High School	12.59m (41-3.75 )			2 (3)			
5		Clay WORKMAN	SR	Rogers	12.58m (41-3.25 )			2 (4)			
6		Koby SAMPLE		Unattached	12.47m (40-11 )			2 (5)			
7		Isiah FIELDS	SR	Camden Fairview	12.46m (40-10.50 )			2 (6)			
8		Josh LONG		Daug Performance	12.35m (40-6.25 )			1 (1)			
9		Marquez ESTER	JR	De Queen	12.18m (39-11.50 )			1 (2)			
10		Alex SAMPLES	JR	Deer Creek (Edmund)	12.16m (39-10.75 )			1 (3)			
11		Isaiah SALEEM		Memphis Mustangs Track Culb	11.84m (38-10.25 )			1 (4)			
12		Tanner WARD	SR	Unattached	11.67m (38-3.50 )			2 (8)			
13		Vinh TRAN	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	11.49m (37-8.50 )			1 (5)			
14		Tyler SATTAUR	SR	Westside Baptist Track Club	11.39m (37-4.50 )			1 (6)			
15		Cedric GABLE	SR	Maumelle	11.39m (37-4.50 )			2 (9)			
16		Trey BIRDSONG	SO	Unattached	11.16m (36-7.50 )			1 (7)			
17		Dailey NICKERSON	JR	De Queen	10.83m (35-6.50 )			1 (8)			
18		Corey BROWN	SR	Eagle Elite Track Club	10.33m (33-10.75 )			1 (9)