Arkansas State Cross Country Championships 2017 vs Arkansas State Cross Country Championships 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +276 1758 1482
Overall Average +1:12.63 23:45.78 22:33.15
1st-10th Place +9.84 16:23.43 16:13.59
1st-25th Place +11.48 16:41.24 16:29.77
1st-50th Place +12.26 17:00.32 16:48.06
1st-100th Place +14.66 17:25.63 17:10.96
Common Athletes -- -- 697
Ran Faster -215 242 457
Ran Season Best -258 106 364
Average Time +41.55 22:46.81 22:05.26
Median Time +28.30 21:57.60 21:29.30
Middle 80% Times +32.31 22:18.47 21:46.16
Top 10% Times +2.04 17:25.04 17:23.00
Top 25% Times +1.83 18:16.55 18:14.73
Top 50% Times +7.31 19:30.54 19:23.23
Bottom 50% Times +1:15.66 25:59.16 24:43.49
Bottom 25% Times +1:50.00 28:42.49 26:52.49
Bottom 10% Times +2:35.81 31:59.55 29:23.74
Average Difference +41.50 -- --
Median Difference +52.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +28.83 -- --
Top 10% Difference +0.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference +5.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference -0.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +5.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:17.38 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:00.05 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:04.21 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Camren Fischer Fayetteville High School +3.50 15:44.30 15:40.80
Coleman Wilson Bentonville High School -21.20 16:10.10 16:31.30
Anton Michna Fayetteville High School +14.50 16:31.60 16:17.10
Alex Zangara Morrilton Senior High School -1.00 16:17.30 16:18.30
Dylan Douglas Maumelle High School +1:11.00 17:33.10 16:22.10
Carter Betts Fayetteville High School -21.60 16:29.90 16:51.50
Noah Eskew Jessieville High School +0.70 16:31.60 16:30.90
Sandro Ramirez Har-Ber High School -1:03.10 16:31.00 17:34.10
Brett Borchert Har-Ber High School -31.20 16:34.70 17:05.90
Braden Sell Rogers High School -3.40 16:36.20 16:39.60
Eli Johnson Catholic High School +43.30 17:21.50 16:38.20
Parker Ables Heber Springs High School +11.20 16:49.90 16:38.70
Colby Swecker Lake Hamilton High School +29.10 17:09.80 16:40.70
Nicholas Pilkington Fayetteville High School +26.40 17:09.70 16:43.30
Carter Quandt Bentonville High School -14.10 16:44.20 16:58.30
Jack Kees Har-Ber High School +7.90 16:52.30 16:44.40
Fischer Miller Sloan-Hendrix High School -1:07.70 16:48.50 17:56.20
Damion Brown Jonesboro High School -2:00.40 16:48.70 18:49.10
Tyler Bender Rogers High School -13.90 16:49.00 17:02.90
Tyler Harrod Maumelle High School -1:17.50 16:57.50 18:15.00
Nicholas Lachance Bentonville West -2.70 16:57.90 17:00.60
Joseph Wittig Greenwood High School -32.00 16:58.40 17:30.40
Andrew Bender Rogers High School +2.10 17:03.90 17:01.80
Skylar Davis Lake Hamilton High School +43.00 17:44.90 17:01.90
Kendall Townsley Cave City High School +18.10 17:20.70 17:02.60
Andrew Straessle Catholic High School +6.50 17:11.90 17:05.40
William Pender Rogers High School -48.60 17:07.40 17:56.00
Ian Kelly Greenbrier High School +15.00 17:23.90 17:08.90
Matt Smith Rogers High School -12.20 17:09.60 17:21.80
Anthony Puerta Salem High School -16.90 17:09.90 17:26.80
Jd Otts Vilonia High School +21.10 17:34.90 17:13.80
Nathan McSpadden Bentonville West -31.00 17:16.00 17:47.00
Greyson Kaufman Cabot High School +1:01.70 18:18.00 17:16.30
Sam Pisciotta Bentonville High School +6.60 17:22.90 17:16.30
Wells Arkins Bentonville High School +5.50 17:22.80 17:17.30
Shaed Cates Pea Ridge High School +39.50 17:59.70 17:20.20
Tanner Westbrook Clarksville High School +2:51.90 20:12.70 17:20.80
Mason Brown Har-Ber High School +1:06.90 18:28.30 17:21.40
Blake Scott Cabot High School +1:21.30 18:43.30 17:22.00
Eric Ferguson Fayetteville High School -5.60 17:23.30 17:28.90
Nathaniel Gonzales Greenwood High School +1:15.30 18:43.10 17:27.80
Tate Whaley Maumelle High School +11.50 17:39.60 17:28.10
Zack Looper Greenwood High School -34.60 17:28.20 18:02.80
Jake Carter Jessieville High School -36.10 17:28.60 18:04.70
Caleb Clair Monticello High School +21.50 17:51.10 17:29.60
Trenton Barnes Heber Springs High School +14.60 17:44.80 17:30.20
Hector Hernandez DeQueen High School -1:43.00 17:30.70 19:13.70
Corey Maxwell Bentonville West -2.50 17:34.40 17:36.90
Murray Burns Bentonville West -8.70 17:35.20 17:43.90
Marcus Rudick Cave City High School +10.80 17:46.40 17:35.60
Josh Brant Prairie Grove High School +52.60 18:29.20 17:36.60
Noah Smith Lake Hamilton High School +3.00 17:39.80 17:36.80
William Purifoy Little Rock Central High School -8.10 17:37.70 17:45.80
Garett Webb Ouachita +36.50 18:14.60 17:38.10
Travis Cooper Van Buren High School -0.30 17:38.60 17:38.90
Chris Barrientos Bryant High School +20.00 17:58.90 17:38.90
Colton Edens Huntsville High School +33.10 18:14.80 17:41.70
Hunter Thompson Harrison High School -3.20 17:43.60 17:46.80
Jacob Mills Pottsville High School -23.70 17:45.40 18:09.10
Cody Weldon Lake Hamilton High School +13.30 18:00.90 17:47.60
Stuart Nickell Cabot High School +29.20 18:17.20 17:48.00
Gideon Drake Lakeside (HS) High School +8.10 17:57.10 17:49.00
Daniel Perez Springdale High School +1:10.40 19:00.50 17:50.10
Brendan Redmond Benton High School +7.40 17:58.60 17:51.20
Kylan Pierce Huntsville High School +17.20 18:08.80 17:51.60
Jake Hanley Benton High School -44.90 17:52.60 18:37.50
Matthew Mcfadden Lakeside (HS) High School +1:18.10 19:11.80 17:53.70
Lane Carter Heber Springs High School -22.80 17:55.40 18:18.20
Asael Sanchez DeQueen High School -48.90 17:55.50 18:44.40
Garrett Pendergraft Conway High School -48.30 17:55.60 18:43.90
Jake Edwards Rogers Heritage High School +26.40 18:22.00 17:55.60
Dalton Jones Genoa Central High School -2:00.70 17:55.90 19:56.60
Omar Ramos Lake Hamilton High School +27.30 18:24.30 17:57.00
Carlos Garduno Berryville High School +37.90 18:36.30 17:58.40
Tray Odom Maumelle High School +1:08.50 19:07.60 17:59.10
Jordan Foster Caddo Hills High School -18.80 17:59.60 18:18.40
Jackson Landers LR Christian Academy -41.30 18:00.30 18:41.60
Zane Evers Bentonville West +1:11.10 19:12.40 18:01.30
Ethan Janski Vilonia High School -9.40 18:01.70 18:11.10
Adam Bruce Trinity Christian School +1:08.60 19:10.90 18:02.30
Brady Pascoe Conway Christian High School -1:37.70 18:02.50 19:40.20
Max Zargari Catholic High School -16.70 18:02.80 18:19.50
Ben Blocker LR Christian Academy +18.60 18:21.90 18:03.30
Isaac Leachman Siloam Springs Schools +41.60 18:45.50 18:03.90
Spencer Demers Greenbrier High School +55.30 19:00.40 18:05.10
Aiden Treherne Cabot High School -20.80 18:06.30 18:27.10
Kerrig Kelly Siloam Springs Schools -7.40 18:08.00 18:15.40
Ruben Heppler Bentonville West +19.30 18:27.40 18:08.10
Tyler Wilson Harrison High School +21.00 18:29.30 18:08.30
Nicholas Wells Cabot High School -33.20 18:08.30 18:41.50
Bryan Pendergraft Conway High School +14.40 18:24.00 18:09.60
Will Feemster Pea Ridge High School -14.80 18:09.70 18:24.50
Mason Marlow Huntsville High School +17.10 18:26.90 18:09.80
Josh Hampton Rose Bud High School +1:55.30 20:06.10 18:10.80
Cade Griffith Conway High School -37.90 18:11.00 18:48.90
Hunter Stallings Sloan-Hendrix High School -2:35.70 18:11.10 20:46.80
Kyler O'Brien Benton High School -1:23.80 18:11.50 19:35.30
Kayden Eckman Eureka Springs High School +27.60 18:39.50 18:11.90
Jed Johnson Episcopal Collegiate School +38.10 18:50.20 18:12.10
Kolten Smith Melbourne High School -8.70 18:12.20 18:20.90
Decatur Austin Bryant High School -3.40 18:12.30 18:15.70
Joe Schroeder Shiloh Christian School +19.00 18:31.80 18:12.80
Cameron Rush Van Buren High School -4.60 18:17.20 18:21.80
Ryan Whitehead Genoa Central High School +21.00 18:38.60 18:17.60
Samuel Granderson Siloam Springs Schools +21.60 18:40.90 18:19.30
Christian Wilkerson Sheridan High School +1:16.50 19:38.30 18:21.80
Jack Jones Genoa Central High School +7.00 18:29.00 18:22.00
Will Spohn Catholic High School +1:38.60 20:00.80 18:22.20
Taylor Haisman Decatur High School / JH -30.60 18:23.40 18:54.00
Dylan Decker Sloan-Hendrix High School -54.10 18:23.70 19:17.80
Jackson Smith Ouachita -3.70 18:23.80 18:27.50
Blake Shields Bryant High School -36.10 18:24.80 19:00.90
Rhett Nelson Trinity Christian School +58.80 19:26.10 18:27.30
Kent Luck Vilonia High School -0.80 18:27.30 18:28.10
Tyler Lemley Van Buren High School +50.70 19:20.60 18:29.90
Ramon Morales Lake Hamilton High School -51.90 18:30.00 19:21.90
Casey Eddy Genoa Central High School -21.20 18:31.30 18:52.50
Tyler Stephenson Eureka Springs High School +1.80 18:33.50 18:31.70
Andrew Pantoja Paragould High School -43.20 18:32.00 19:15.20
Hunter Maestas Russellville High School -1:46.80 18:32.40 20:19.20
Blake Bledsoe Melbourne High School +1:56.30 20:28.90 18:32.60
Triston Miller Springdale High School +20.60 18:53.60 18:33.00
Adam Siwiec Rogers Heritage High School -22.90 18:33.10 18:56.00
Giancarlo Rodriguez Parkview High School -44.30 18:34.20 19:18.50
Trent Harderson West Fork High School +12.50 18:46.90 18:34.40
Zac Shue Quitman High School +19.60 18:54.80 18:35.20
Asher Hamlin Maumelle High School +31.10 19:07.30 18:36.20
Taran White Ft. Smith Southside High School -23.80 18:37.80 19:01.60
Gustavo Arce DeQueen High School +13.70 18:51.60 18:37.90
Connor Escajeda Pea Ridge High School +3.70 18:41.70 18:38.00
Gage Kitchens Haas Hall Bentonville -20.60 18:38.20 18:58.80
Lance Lee Mountain Home High School +13.40 18:52.20 18:38.80
Alex Keister Batesville High School -27.00 18:39.00 19:06.00
Colin Brock Beebe High School +1:17.80 19:57.00 18:39.20
Ethan Sanders Ouachita -21.10 18:39.60 19:00.70
Pablo Careon Dardanelle High School +1:35.10 20:15.00 18:39.90
Evan Foley Ft. Smith Southside High School -59.60 18:40.10 19:39.70
Aaron Hubbard Ft. Smith Southside High School +18.90 18:59.60 18:40.70
Brody Johnson Vilonia High School +3.80 18:44.80 18:41.00
Logan Gilbert Ouachita -23.70 18:41.50 19:05.20
Tristan Lemons Ouachita -49.50 18:42.00 19:31.50
Kenneth Murrell Huntsville High School +25.70 19:08.60 18:42.90
Drake Peterson Quitman High School +11.80 18:55.30 18:43.50
Aidan Cantele Rogers Heritage High School +53.30 19:38.00 18:44.70
Mathew Mitchell Haas Hall Bentonville +1:23.00 20:07.90 18:44.90
Dawson Freeman Van Buren High School -28.20 18:45.20 19:13.40
Caleb Johnson Vilonia High School -33.80 18:45.20 19:19.00
John Nygren Shiloh Christian School -16.50 18:45.40 19:01.90
Carter Gobel Greenland High School -2.90 18:46.50 18:49.40
Anthony Tramonte Elkins High School -1:45.90 18:47.30 20:33.20
Witt Parkinson LR Christian Academy +25.00 19:13.80 18:48.80
Beau Tucker Heber Springs High School +29.60 19:19.50 18:49.90
Tanner Barbee Huntsville High School -48.70 18:52.30 19:41.00
Dalton Arnold Eureka Springs High School +1:11.40 20:04.10 18:52.70
Sean Langley Beebe High School +33.30 19:27.70 18:54.40
Hunter Harrison Benton High School -49.30 18:55.00 19:44.30
Jon Carter Greene County Tech +1:49.30 20:44.90 18:55.60
David Gonzalez Caddo Hills High School -10.30 18:55.70 19:06.00
Austin Casey Ft. Smith Southside High School -30.70 18:57.00 19:27.70
Austin Jones Joe T. Robinson High School -41.50 18:57.30 19:38.80
Alex Ventress Bismarck High School -8.00 18:59.10 19:07.10
Jesus Cisneros DeQueen High School -1:10.10 19:01.70 20:11.80
Joshua Masters Sheridan High School -2:11.90 19:01.90 21:13.80
Brady Lyle Acorn High School -47.10 19:02.00 19:49.10
Evan Ridenhour Waldron High School +1:52.10 20:57.30 19:05.20
Preston Clairday Melbourne High School -48.50 19:06.50 19:55.00
Gregory Simmons Heber Springs High School +1:24.00 20:30.60 19:06.60
Sawyer Neil Ft. Smith Northside High School +1.70 19:08.70 19:07.00
Ashton McAnally Marion High School +4.20 19:12.60 19:08.40
Bennett Hasley Ft. Smith Northside High School -19.80 19:09.40 19:29.20
Marlon Cabarellos Dardanelle High School -15.60 19:09.40 19:25.00
Chase Pedersen Jessieville High School +26.80 19:37.20 19:10.40
Jon Vickers Russellville High School +44.00 19:54.60 19:10.60
Timmy Constantino Subiaco Academy +45.40 19:56.70 19:11.30
Justin Mayes Searcy High School -30.90 19:14.90 19:45.80
Eduardo Rangel Berryville High School +39.60 19:54.50 19:14.90
Zach Hardister Benton High School -56.50 19:16.10 20:12.60
Levi Wright Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -7.90 19:16.30 19:24.20
Ethan Martin Waldron High School -30.70 19:16.30 19:47.00
Daniel Portillo Berryville High School +14.30 19:30.70 19:16.40
Ian Martin St Joseph High School -53.00 19:16.60 20:09.60
Asher Hamrick Bald Knob High School +2:25.00 21:43.00 19:18.00
Dakota Smith Palestine-Wheatley +1:27.40 20:46.20 19:18.80
Josie Carson Lake Hamilton High School -23.00 19:18.90 19:41.90
Caleb Ellis Siloam Springs Schools -18.00 19:19.70 19:37.70
Colton McMullin Bismarck High School +1:02.80 20:24.10 19:21.30
Karson Spears Dardanelle High School +47.50 20:08.80 19:21.30
Avery Aquino Valley View High School +24.40 19:47.20 19:22.80
Nicholas Dillon Harrison High School +1:03.80 20:30.00 19:26.20
Cory Hockenberry Gentry High School -32.30 19:26.80 19:59.10
Jack Noland Episcopal Collegiate School +1:36.40 21:03.50 19:27.10
Kade Mitchell Prairie Grove High School -1:04.40 19:29.40 20:33.80
Rachel Allen Fayetteville High School +1:50.80 21:20.90 19:30.10
Gracie Hyde Benton High School -17.00 19:30.50 19:47.50
Brandon Otwell Lakeside (HS) High School -1:06.40 19:31.10 20:37.50
Nathan Engel Berryville High School -20.00 19:31.30 19:51.30
Matthew Chaney Acorn High School +0.50 19:31.80 19:31.30
Will Mcfarland Prairie Grove High School -45.50 19:31.40 20:16.90
Harrison Roberts LR Christian Academy +1:04.80 20:36.40 19:31.60
Payton Hopper Jasper High School +2:15.10 21:48.50 19:33.40
Rebecca Boushelle Fayetteville High School -10.60 19:33.90 19:44.50
Tyla Bradford West Memphis High School +29.30 20:03.40 19:34.10
Morganne Browning Fayetteville High School +22.60 19:56.90 19:34.30
Corey Strain West Fork High School -13.60 19:34.70 19:48.30
Devon Pyles Mansfield High School -29.20 19:35.30 20:04.50
Luke Travis Greenwood High School +2:24.90 22:00.60 19:35.70
Sidney Dassinger Episcopal Collegiate School -23.80 19:37.00 20:00.80
Faizon Tyler Joe T. Robinson High School +1:05.90 20:44.10 19:38.20
Emily Efurd Rogers High School -1.90 19:38.30 19:40.20
Noah Walker Greenwood High School -10.60 19:41.90 19:52.50
Andy Clark Ft. Smith Southside High School +13.40 19:55.80 19:42.40
Anna Jeffcoat Rogers High School -49.00 19:42.60 20:31.60
Cooper Elliot Pea Ridge High School -28.10 19:42.80 20:10.90
Matt Pierce Sheridan High School -34.80 19:43.10 20:17.90
Henry Mulder Marion High School -2:27.80 19:43.40 22:11.20
Osiris Nicholson Elkins High School +0.60 19:44.80 19:44.20
Slater Tackett West Fork High School -0.70 19:44.50 19:45.20
David Fletcher Salem High School -1:34.20 19:45.30 21:19.50
Charles Ingram Caddo Hills High School -8.90 19:45.40 19:54.30
Jillian Jones Batesville High School +1:48.50 21:36.20 19:47.70
Nathan Reynolds Lakeside (HS) High School +0.90 19:48.80 19:47.90
Kevin Vasquez Pea Ridge High School -1.60 19:48.20 19:49.80
Peyton Fowler Batesville High School +42.70 20:31.10 19:48.40
Lainey Quandt Bentonville High School -2:28.80 19:49.40 22:18.20
Chase Canfield Dover High School -1:24.40 19:49.80 21:14.20
David Alverez Quitman High School -1:02.70 19:49.90 20:52.60
Gatlen Cardenas Marion High School -2:08.10 19:50.00 21:58.10
John David Provins Lakeside (HS) High School +20.30 20:10.70 19:50.40
Logan Starkey Ouachita -17.50 19:50.60 20:08.10
Tyler Wormington Arkansas High School +29.50 20:20.60 19:51.10
Bekah Bostian Prairie Grove High School +12.70 20:03.90 19:51.20
Jacob Rudick Cave City High School -1:04.70 19:51.40 20:56.10
Grace Litzinger Fayetteville High School -1:19.90 19:52.20 21:12.10
Whit Hyde Episcopal Collegiate School +1:28.00 21:22.00 19:54.00
Noe Lopez DeQueen High School -42.10 19:58.20 20:40.30
Cruz Hill Greene County Tech +24.90 20:23.30 19:58.40
Brandon Preston Russellville High School -8.90 19:58.80 20:07.70
Brandon Salinas Jonesboro High School -1:42.30 19:58.90 21:41.20
Andrew Young Haas Hall Academy +1:53.50 21:52.50 19:59.00
Misael Perez Clarksville High School +52.00 20:51.60 19:59.60
Yusif Sharhon Greene County Tech +1:40.60 21:41.10 20:00.50
Chad Sutton Acorn High School -1:11.70 20:01.60 21:13.30
Sara Holman Conway High School +39.10 20:40.80 20:01.70
Edgar Espinoza DeQueen High School -1:24.50 20:02.70 21:27.20
Charissa Helms-Pittman Russellville High School +47.00 20:50.80 20:03.80
Jack Smith Greenbrier High School +2:50.60 22:55.50 20:04.90
Tono Mendez Green Forest High School -0.50 20:06.40 20:06.90
Preston Stivender Parkers Chapel High School +35.20 20:41.60 20:06.40
Andrew Mathews Episcopal Collegiate School +53.70 21:00.10 20:06.40
Bradley Lyons Bald Knob High School +27.30 20:34.00 20:06.70
Greg Hoelzeman Sacred Heart High School -5.40 20:07.10 20:12.50
Weston Whitehead Genoa Central High School -25.70 20:07.20 20:32.90
Kamryn Alkire Sheridan High School +34.60 20:41.80 20:07.20
Collin Gushing Ft. Smith Southside High School +29.10 20:36.80 20:07.70
Aubrey Hardcastle Fayetteville High School +13.60 20:22.60 20:09.00
Jordan Mauldin Quitman High School -50.50 20:09.60 21:00.10
Jonah Warmath Greene County Tech +3:33.60 23:43.40 20:09.80
Emily Newberry Har-Ber High School +14.40 20:24.50 20:10.10
Yoshio Yamashita Russellville High School -9.10 20:11.20 20:20.30
John Noah Searcy High School -50.60 20:11.80 21:02.40
Quincy Robinson Marion High School +6.20 20:18.20 20:12.00
Jack Rossi Haas Hall Academy +21.40 20:33.50 20:12.10
Robert Carr Dover High School +51.90 21:04.50 20:12.60
Casey Gore Cabot High School +21.80 20:34.60 20:12.80
Kenny Fernandez Ft. Smith Northside High School +55.50 21:09.40 20:13.90
Ruthy Ryan Harrison High School -36.70 20:13.90 20:50.60
Jake White Pulaski Academy -1:12.70 20:15.10 21:27.80
Adam Hughes Acorn High School -36.90 20:16.10 20:53.00
Aaron Parham Gosnell High School +41.00 20:57.20 20:16.20
Alysa Martinez Bentonville West +59.40 21:16.50 20:17.10
Bryn Westby Vilonia High School +24.60 20:43.10 20:18.50
Allison Risius LR Christian Academy -53.90 20:19.00 21:12.90
Logan Archer Beebe High School +1:19.50 21:39.00 20:19.50
Petey Ortiz Western Yell County +15.20 20:35.20 20:20.00
Kaitlyn Craft Rogers Heritage High School +1:23.60 21:44.20 20:20.60
Alex Wilkerson Pea Ridge High School +19.90 20:41.80 20:21.90
Ben Campbell Valley View High School +1:33.00 21:54.90 20:21.90
Ezra Schulke Elkins High School +0.60 20:22.90 20:22.30
Kaitlyn Christensen Bentonville High School +14.80 20:37.70 20:22.90
Jasmine Acosta Springdale High School -1:26.00 20:23.10 21:49.10
Alex Galbreath Searcy High School -8.10 20:23.50 20:31.60
Austin Smith Russellville High School -1:39.50 20:23.90 22:03.40
Kendall Hays West Fork High School +17.70 20:43.10 20:25.40
Lucas Warren West Fork High School -29.10 20:25.50 20:54.60
Nicholas Brorman St Joseph High School +1:27.90 21:53.70 20:25.80
Riley Clairday Melbourne High School +1:17.40 21:43.50 20:26.10
Andrea Balbuena Western Yell County +2:55.80 23:22.10 20:26.30
Megan Martin Bentonville West -3.30 20:27.60 20:30.90
Nathan Young Greenbrier High School -2:16.60 20:28.00 22:44.60
Jacob Bristol Subiaco Academy +18.70 20:47.70 20:29.00
Avery Tribett Conway High School +55.30 21:24.50 20:29.20
William Johnson Ft. Smith Northside High School +19.60 20:49.20 20:29.60
Justin Grandfield Beebe High School -10.70 20:29.60 20:40.30
Taylor Koeth Greenwood High School -32.50 20:30.60 21:03.10
Sawyer Hardage Bismarck High School -1:22.00 20:31.40 21:53.40
Lucas Lanier Genoa Central High School +27.80 20:59.30 20:31.50
Chloe McGooden Siloam Springs Schools +25.50 20:58.50 20:33.00
Travis Spakes Central Arkansas Christian +1:03.00 21:36.80 20:33.80
Morgan Pruitt Lake Hamilton High School +54.10 21:29.00 20:34.90
Levi Crider Eureka Springs High School +1:08.60 21:44.20 20:35.60
Colton Bowman Beebe High School -1:32.10 20:36.40 22:08.50
Haley Trawick Quitman High School +55.40 21:32.50 20:37.10
Kate Freyaldenhoven Conway High School +22.90 21:02.10 20:39.20
Mathew Holifield Southside-Batesville High School +3:15.00 23:54.50 20:39.50
Caleb Hiegel St Joseph High School +48.30 21:28.30 20:40.00
Astrid Christensen Russellville High School +1:35.50 22:16.40 20:40.90
Halle Bennett Quitman High School +1:23.50 22:04.70 20:41.20
Joey White Alma High School -10.10 20:42.50 20:52.60
Samuel Games Central Arkansas Christian +25.60 21:08.40 20:42.80
Rachel Barnhardt Greenbrier High School +1:06.40 21:51.10 20:44.70
Sara Steimel Jonesboro High School -41.50 20:44.80 21:26.30
Allika Pearson Siloam Springs Schools +55.20 21:40.70 20:45.50
Joanna White Harding Academy +56.20 21:43.00 20:46.80
Hunter Hall Russellville High School +11.40 20:58.80 20:47.40
Caleb Wilson Ozark High School +34.80 21:23.30 20:48.50
Brian Briesmeister Batesville High School +2:17.70 23:08.10 20:50.40
Dj Quezada Haas Hall Bentonville -45.10 20:50.80 21:35.90
Alex Burris Smackover High School +1:40.60 22:32.00 20:51.40
Web Brown Marion High School +1:31.40 22:23.70 20:52.30
Paul Seiter Subiaco Academy -2.00 20:52.90 20:54.90
Grace Ann Dickey LR Christian Academy +4:31.60 25:25.50 20:53.90
Caroline Citty Harding Academy +15.60 21:10.50 20:54.90
Katarina Michna Fayetteville High School -35.50 20:57.90 21:33.40
Ashton Ward Hamburg High School +1:52.10 22:56.20 21:04.10
Anacaren Ramos Lake Hamilton High School +57.40 22:01.60 21:04.20
Ty Disotell Junction City +32.60 21:37.40 21:04.80
Brittany Pilcher Siloam Springs Schools +34.50 21:39.70 21:05.20
Samuel Morrison Haas Hall Academy +41.70 21:47.60 21:05.90
Emily Leding Pulaski Academy +38.80 21:46.20 21:07.40
Brandon Shahim Pulaski Academy +2:55.50 24:03.40 21:07.90
Michael Brotherton Parkers Chapel High School -1:16.10 21:08.70 22:24.80
Amberlie Ming Van Buren High School -2.80 21:08.70 21:11.50
Lauro Guerrero Monticello High School +31.50 21:40.40 21:08.90
Natalie Watkins Har-Ber High School +49.10 21:58.50 21:09.40
Parker Hinrichs Haas Hall Bentonville +19.50 21:29.50 21:10.00
Amanda Sakalares Rogers High School +1:08.20 22:19.00 21:10.80
Allyson Babb Russellville High School +41.40 21:53.20 21:11.80
Dawson Goodwin Parkers Chapel High School +2:17.20 23:30.20 21:13.00
Alina Homan Jessieville High School -1:48.30 21:13.10 23:01.40
Rex Helmer Prairie Grove High School +1.90 21:15.30 21:13.40
Tyler Hurst Jonesboro High School -22.20 21:14.10 21:36.30
Dalton Fitzhugh Joe T. Robinson High School +3:41.70 24:56.00 21:14.30
Damien Cameron Ozark High School -24.60 21:14.40 21:39.00
Seth Hosier Ft. Smith Northside High School -26.70 21:14.90 21:41.60
Colby Beasley Cave City High School +2:57.90 24:13.30 21:15.40
Jesse Witt Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -1:37.60 21:16.00 22:53.60
Skylar Campbell Pottsville High School +1:23.60 22:40.00 21:16.40
Lauren Millikin Vilonia High School +3:19.80 24:36.60 21:16.80
Chris Rubin Prairie Grove High School +2:59.00 24:16.00 21:17.00
Berenice Garcia Gravette High School +52.20 22:10.50 21:18.30
Carter Bowden Episcopal Collegiate School -3.00 21:18.80 21:21.80
Andrew Smith Ft. Smith Northside High School -13.40 21:19.00 21:32.40
Victoria Ortega Maumelle High School +14.20 21:34.40 21:20.20
Laci Mckay Vilonia High School +1:52.50 23:12.70 21:20.20
Karina Maravillas Green Forest High School +3:05.00 24:25.80 21:20.80
Jackson Kimble Melbourne High School +19.10 21:39.90 21:20.80
Heidy Galvan DeQueen High School -10.90 21:20.90 21:31.80
Ro Jon Barnett Parkview High School +2:06.60 23:27.70 21:21.10
Montana Webb Alma High School +11.50 21:33.00 21:21.50
Jc McCurrie Pottsville High School -50.60 21:21.50 22:12.10
Jake Hutson Salem High School +52.00 22:13.70 21:21.70
Ethan Hipps Elkins High School -31.80 21:22.30 21:54.10
Josie Nix Sheridan High School +46.80 22:10.00 21:23.20
Janie Bentley Genoa Central High School -20.80 21:23.30 21:44.10
Miah Maples Searcy High School +2:21.00 23:45.10 21:24.10
Evan Ledesma Waldron High School +29.30 21:53.80 21:24.50
Evan Hall Harding Academy +1:13.80 22:38.60 21:24.80
Ali Jones Heber Springs High School +6.50 21:33.10 21:26.60
Faith Hill Acorn High School +1:28.70 22:55.60 21:26.90
Victoria Hill Genoa Central High School +26.50 21:54.00 21:27.50
Audrey Funk LR Christian Academy -53.60 21:28.40 22:22.00
McKaila Davis Lakeside (HS) High School +1:08.30 22:37.60 21:29.30
Brandon Marrufo Cossatot River High School -3:13.40 21:29.90 24:43.30
Erin Stephens Quitman High School +5:39.20 27:09.70 21:30.50
Gustavo Almarez Clarksville High School +27.50 21:58.40 21:30.90
Kate Barnes LR Christian Academy +1:24.50 22:55.90 21:31.40
Nikolai Montoya Haas Hall Academy +2:15.30 23:47.40 21:32.10
Cody Hallmark Elkins High School +54.70 22:27.10 21:32.40
Olivia Breazeale Rogers High School -9.90 21:34.00 21:43.90
Lilly Holland Quitman High School -1:46.00 21:35.80 23:21.80
Daisy Connor Van Buren High School -50.40 21:37.10 22:27.50
Shannon Lasey Pottsville High School +1:24.30 23:02.90 21:38.60
Matthew Strickland Dover High School -2:37.40 21:38.90 24:16.30
Caleb Ventura Searcy High School -13.70 21:40.10 21:53.80
Morgan Ingle Waldron High School +1:19.30 22:59.60 21:40.30
Bailey Brazil Bryant High School +1:03.40 22:43.90 21:40.50
Olivia Orr Bryant High School +1:16.30 22:56.80 21:40.50
Logan Drake Jonesboro High School +19.70 22:00.30 21:40.60
Kaylei Gober Valley View High School +23.40 22:06.20 21:42.80
Johann Silva Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter School +30.40 22:13.90 21:43.50
Cintya Olvera Benton High School +2:07.80 23:52.00 21:44.20
Ethan Harrod Hamburg High School +1:13.90 22:58.40 21:44.50
Tyneisha Nolen Monticello High School +40.40 22:25.10 21:44.70
Kevin Ochoa Gentry High School +35.80 22:21.60 21:45.80
Sarah Grace Meek Conway High School -2:56.30 21:48.00 24:44.30
Jackson Hollis Monticello High School +17.20 22:05.80 21:48.60
Damian Friedman Hamburg High School +5:05.30 26:55.70 21:50.40
Olivia Lisle Har-Ber High School +10.50 22:02.60 21:52.10
Victoria Strange Mountain Home High School +52.00 22:45.00 21:53.00
Charity Rohrbaugh Rogers Heritage High School +1:22.50 23:18.80 21:56.30
Hailey Curnett Benton High School -33.80 21:56.80 22:30.60
Rebekah Rodgers Siloam Springs Schools +12.20 22:09.20 21:57.00
Reese Gardner Southside-Batesville High School +1:26.00 23:23.50 21:57.50
Wilson Waugh Pulaski Academy -21.80 21:57.60 22:19.40
keaton Goocher Centerpoint High School +4:55.10 26:54.20 21:59.10
Tyler Lawson Valley View High School -1:17.00 22:00.70 23:17.70
Esther Filipeck Bismarck High School -1:20.90 22:01.10 23:22.00
Miriam Mendez Ft. Smith Northside High School +2:51.00 24:52.20 22:01.20
Destini Barker Bentonville West +12.80 22:14.30 22:01.50
Elizabeth Kuhn Marion High School +1:02.40 23:04.50 22:02.10
Drew Kimmell Charleston High School -31.50 22:02.70 22:34.20
Sam Gay Eureka Springs High School +1:39.70 23:43.50 22:03.80
Alisa Kimble Dardanelle High School +33.80 22:37.80 22:04.00
Anna Cole Lake Hamilton High School +51.50 22:55.90 22:04.40
Tracy Tanner Valley View High School +11.40 22:19.00 22:07.60
Shea Debruyn LR Christian Academy +1:59.20 24:07.60 22:08.40
Carson Cone Greene County Tech +2:36.00 24:44.40 22:08.40
Caroline Bellamy Pulaski Academy +1:32.40 23:41.20 22:08.80
Daemeona Helms-Pittman Russellville High School +2:00.30 24:09.10 22:08.80
Trent Gore Gentry High School +1:41.40 23:50.70 22:09.30
Christian Cook Searcy High School -32.00 22:09.60 22:41.60
Rieves Payne Mount St. Mary Academy +3.20 22:13.00 22:09.80
Michael Rowton Ouachita +1:03.40 23:13.20 22:09.80
Parker Edwards Alma High School +48.70 22:59.20 22:10.50
Taylor Hammons Heber Springs High School +1:16.40 23:27.40 22:11.00
Ka'lee Daniel Mountain Home High School -1:09.80 22:11.10 23:20.90
John Lor Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -46.30 22:12.20 22:58.50
Coleson Traylor Magnet Cove High School -32.60 22:13.00 22:45.60
Jackson Hudkins The Baptist Preparatory School -1:28.50 22:14.70 23:43.20
Josh Barber Magnet Cove High School +2:20.20 24:36.70 22:16.50
Emme Davis Maumelle High School +2:37.00 24:53.60 22:16.60
Hailey Wylie Genoa Central High School +2:07.30 24:24.00 22:16.70
Landon Durham Hoxie High School +2:22.80 24:40.80 22:18.00
Cole Spencer Alma High School +2:08.40 24:27.80 22:19.40
Madelyn Hubbard Russellville High School +12.50 22:32.30 22:19.80
Viannei Rangel Green Forest High School +55.80 23:16.70 22:20.90
Madelyn Stout Har-Ber High School -1.20 22:20.90 22:22.10
Katie Cooper Bald Knob High School +8.10 22:29.20 22:21.10
Garrett Cross Eureka Springs High School +59.00 23:20.10 22:21.10
Karina Brockwell Mount St. Mary Academy -10.90 22:22.20 22:33.10
Melanie Wright Haas Hall Academy -3:18.10 22:22.20 25:40.30
Lauren Cowden Batesville High School -1:08.70 22:22.90 23:31.60
Lucy Rios Green Forest High School +11.90 22:36.20 22:24.30
Alysa Dohm Des Arc High School +41.90 23:06.30 22:24.40
Kameron Chambers Searcy High School -37.70 22:27.30 23:05.00
Silvia Chavez Ft. Smith Northside High School +51.50 23:22.10 22:30.60
Sam McCoy Beebe High School +8.30 22:40.40 22:32.10
Kaitlin Tarini Mount St. Mary Academy +1:41.30 24:13.80 22:32.50
Maggie Rozell Greenwood High School +1:17.10 23:52.90 22:35.80
Payden Jackson Western Yell County +1:06.20 23:42.10 22:35.90
Kyana Chandler Nettleton High School +1:32.10 24:08.70 22:36.60
David Pantoja Paragould High School -3.60 22:37.40 22:41.00
Justin Woodall Centerpoint High School +56.10 23:35.00 22:38.90
Rebecah Ortega LR Christian Academy -6.30 22:39.70 22:46.00
Kelsey Dupuis Paragould High School -3.30 22:39.80 22:43.10
Erin Bowie Cabot High School +5.10 22:45.60 22:40.50
Luis Cervantes Western Yell County +0.50 22:41.90 22:41.40
Ellison Hill Greenland High School +3.50 22:45.30 22:41.80
Carlos Chavez Greenland High School -1:41.90 22:43.90 24:25.80
Kaylee Eifling Star City High School +2:17.20 25:01.50 22:44.30
Kendra Branson Acorn High School +25.40 23:10.70 22:45.30
Marlenne Mendez Ft. Smith Northside High School +1:36.50 24:23.10 22:46.60
Ashley Akridge Farmington High School +2:49.00 25:36.30 22:47.30
stephan Rowton Ouachita -16.50 22:47.50 23:04.00
Sydney Prichett Arkansas High School +2:08.60 24:56.40 22:47.80
Megan Rose Mansfield High School -14.10 22:49.00 23:03.10
Shannon Gardner Cabot High School +8:17.50 31:07.30 22:49.80
Caden Young Star City High School +3:35.10 26:25.30 22:50.20
Emily Andrews Sacred Heart High School +2:48.40 25:40.70 22:52.30
Lily Loe Cabot High School +23.60 23:16.10 22:52.50
Xochitl Florez DeQueen High School +1:23.20 24:15.90 22:52.70
Carly Eddy Genoa Central High School +8.80 23:02.60 22:53.80
Kelsi Chaney Bentonville West +2:08.60 25:02.70 22:54.10
Jacob Reynolds Star City High School +1:05.80 24:00.40 22:54.60
Andrew Whitworth Dover High School +1:49.90 24:46.40 22:56.50
Cecilia Doss Berryville High School -20.70 22:57.00 23:17.70
Laurel Anne Harkins LR Christian Academy +2:16.30 25:14.90 22:58.60
Cathy Munoz Rogers Heritage High School +7.20 23:09.20 23:02.00
Sydney Gastman Little Rock Central High School +1:57.90 25:00.60 23:02.70
Shelby Adams Greene County Tech +5.90 23:08.70 23:02.80
John Elrod Star City High School -2:03.00 23:04.10 25:07.10
Natalie Childress Beebe High School +1:38.70 24:44.70 23:06.00
Dylan Rawlson Pottsville High School -20.80 23:07.80 23:28.60
Paige Moslander Greene County Tech +3:45.60 26:53.80 23:08.20
Emily Davis Hoxie High School -1:22.30 23:09.90 24:32.20
Cole Reynolds Woodlawn High School -1:40.00 23:09.90 24:49.90
Madi Calhoun Southside-Batesville High School +3:35.00 26:45.90 23:10.90
Jenna Scott West Fork High School +40.90 23:52.50 23:11.60
Hannah Massey Arkansas High School +8.90 23:20.70 23:11.80
Alexa Darracq Mountain Home High School +35.70 23:47.80 23:12.10
Natalie Alcocer Ft. Smith Northside High School +1:19.50 24:32.30 23:12.80
Fransico Pina Alma High School -6.40 23:15.00 23:21.40
Rebekah Wilson Valley View High School -2:10.50 23:15.90 25:26.40
Aliah Rowe Maumelle High School -2:00.80 23:16.20 25:17.00
Brooke Brasel Gravette High School +48.40 24:05.10 23:16.70
Jailen Griffin Greenbrier High School +3:05.90 26:22.80 23:16.90
Jennifer Martinez Green Forest High School +35.50 23:55.10 23:19.60
Caroline Wagner Vilonia High School +11.60 23:32.30 23:20.70
Mallory Spears Harding Academy +27.90 23:48.90 23:21.00
Katherine Scalzo Lake Hamilton High School +2.70 23:23.80 23:21.10
Thomas Hardy Parkers Chapel High School +9.30 23:30.50 23:21.20
Grace Brackett Rogers Heritage High School +2:03.60 25:24.90 23:21.30
Hunter Padilla Alma High School -33.00 23:22.50 23:55.50
Dorilyn Garner Watson Chapel High School +22.50 23:48.00 23:25.50
Allyson Walsh Salem High School +37.60 24:05.60 23:28.00
Macen Boehm Dover High School +50.20 24:18.90 23:28.70
Nora Waller Berryville High School +4:32.90 28:02.10 23:29.20
Abby James Pottsville High School +52.00 24:24.10 23:32.10
Aspen Campbell Pottsville High School +1:12.10 24:44.40 23:32.30
Paige Garrett Benton High School -1:32.10 23:32.90 25:05.00
Anna Byers Prescott High School -1:17.40 23:33.20 24:50.60
Brylan Willams Bald Knob High School +1:15.60 24:49.20 23:33.60
Sarah Hale Berryville High School +2:56.60 26:30.40 23:33.80
Jack Quinn Greenland High School -11.30 23:37.60 23:48.90
Heather Padilla Alma High School -31.40 23:37.90 24:09.30
Victoria Bourgious Bismarck High School -49.60 23:39.10 24:28.70
Taylor Skaggs Bald Knob High School +2:42.00 26:25.20 23:43.20
Conner Haneline Scranton High School -15.40 23:43.40 23:58.80
Rivers Driskel Little Rock Central High School +1:28.10 25:13.80 23:45.70
Aaron Combs Jessieville High School -3:57.10 23:47.40 27:44.50
Angel Bowden Western Yell County +4:30.50 28:20.00 23:49.50
Zeke Hundley Valley View High School -18.30 23:49.80 24:08.10
Tatum Holt Farmington High School +6:57.40 30:48.40 23:51.00
Kailey Southerland Harmony Grove-Haskell High School -12.50 23:52.80 24:05.30
Jorika Alvarez Dardanelle High School +2:33.50 26:26.60 23:53.10
Megan Thompson Prairie Grove High School -21.50 23:59.20 24:20.70
Scotlyn Wells Greenwood High School +16.50 24:16.40 23:59.90
Brooke Myers Huntsville High School +1:30.40 25:31.70 24:01.30
Kellen Church Jonesboro High School +11.70 24:13.00 24:01.30
Bella Bevel Mountain Home High School +1:28.40 25:33.60 24:05.20
Ashlin Michael Sheridan High School +16.00 24:21.80 24:05.80
Courtney Smith Beebe High School +5:59.30 30:06.20 24:06.90
David Rodriguez Fordyce High School +28.70 24:36.40 24:07.70
Claudia Garcia Clarksville High School +1:00.70 25:10.60 24:09.90
Juliana Sorvillo Bauxite High School +2:20.30 26:30.90 24:10.60
Layne Pace Harding Academy +11.00 24:24.90 24:13.90
Rosie Scott West Fork High School +47.20 25:01.40 24:14.20
Laura Markland Mount St. Mary Academy +1:15.20 25:30.00 24:14.80
Haley Betz Gravette High School +1:22.80 25:40.30 24:17.50
William Newton Smackover High School +2:12.20 26:29.80 24:17.60
Gabe Garner Bald Knob High School +3:06.90 27:25.90 24:19.00
Grace Rutledge Marion High School +54.10 25:14.70 24:20.60
Karson Covington Des Arc High School +1:01.00 25:22.60 24:21.60
Hannah Margis Junction City +3:15.90 27:37.50 24:21.60
Alexis Henry Marion High School +28.40 24:51.20 24:22.80
Yaritza Quintanilla Green Forest High School +22.50 24:46.10 24:23.60
Kenia Gomez Western Yell County -44.70 24:24.50 25:09.20
Whitney Neighbors Centerpoint High School +8.20 24:33.00 24:24.80
Ashley Jones Joe T. Robinson High School +56.10 25:21.20 24:25.10
Katie Greene Elkins High School +6.20 24:31.50 24:25.30
Luis Gallegos Hamburg High School +1:59.70 26:25.50 24:25.80
Kyle Anderson Melbourne High School -16.20 24:28.60 24:44.80
Lucy Holland Quitman High School +45.40 25:14.10 24:28.70
Sydney Weaver Vilonia High School -24.30 24:30.00 24:54.30
Dakota Hudson Greene County Tech +3:01.90 27:33.20 24:31.30
Gianna McKinney North Little Rock High School +1:05.20 25:36.60 24:31.40
Manuel Esquivel Cossatot River High School +30.40 25:03.90 24:33.50
Campbell Hill Greenland High School -26.40 24:33.60 25:00.00
Madison Rust Pottsville High School +2:15.70 26:49.50 24:33.80
Sarah Rogers Bryant High School +52.60 25:26.60 24:34.00
Natasha Hobby Bryant High School +45.70 25:20.60 24:34.90
Karlis Smith West Memphis High School -1:24.40 24:35.10 25:59.50
Amanda Meyer Pottsville High School +21.10 24:56.40 24:35.30
Breanna McCoy West Fork High School -35.70 24:37.90 25:13.60
Joseph Smith Westside - Johnson County High School +0.70 24:39.80 24:39.10
Emelie Fincher Shiloh Christian School +2:24.90 27:04.40 24:39.50
Lillie Webb Quitman High School +31.90 25:12.20 24:40.30
Ashley Brink Elkins High School +0.50 24:43.20 24:42.70
Aubrie Sinclair Elkins High School -43.20 24:44.00 25:27.20
Samantha Pennington Monticello High School +3:01.00 27:50.30 24:49.30
Lennon Woods Mansfield High School +27.30 25:17.20 24:49.90
Justin Rudder Star City High School +33.50 25:23.80 24:50.30
Madelyn Muschany Pulaski Academy +2:34.50 27:25.00 24:50.50
Haven Calavitta Dardanelle High School -4.90 24:51.00 24:55.90
Michaela Mayfield Gurdon High School +16.70 25:08.50 24:51.80
Rose McKay Vilonia High School +16.10 25:08.00 24:51.90
Emily Bolen Green Forest High School -11.60 24:53.50 25:05.10
Margarita Vega Green Forest High School +2:31.30 27:28.90 24:57.60
Tessa Stetzer Sheridan High School -4.10 24:58.50 25:02.60
Sophie Jackson Acorn High School +1:02.70 26:01.60 24:58.90
Kayla Battle Arkansas High School +3:29.50 28:29.60 25:00.10
Jacinta Murphy St Joseph High School +9:28.90 34:31.40 25:02.50
Hailey Rimmer Magnet Cove High School +38.20 25:41.30 25:03.10
Rachel Adams Eureka Springs High School +4:08.50 29:13.20 25:04.70
Triston Rust Benton High School +2:11.80 27:19.40 25:07.60
Annmarie Covington Beebe High School +4:55.00 30:05.90 25:10.90
Mackenzie Whitaker Greenbrier High School +1:06.90 26:17.80 25:10.90
Genrietta Churbanova Pulaski Academy +51.20 26:03.00 25:11.80
Mikayla Buck Ouachita +4:49.90 30:04.70 25:14.80
Leah Bartlett Dardanelle High School -1:22.30 25:16.50 26:38.80
Jessica George Mansfield High School +3:59.70 29:17.90 25:18.20
Maria Barrios Rose Bud High School +10:39.70 35:59.00 25:19.30
Victoria Mashburn Benton High School +2:19.30 27:39.20 25:19.90
Morgan Red Benton High School +1:48.30 27:08.40 25:20.10
Hallie Wear Dardanelle High School -6.10 25:20.10 25:26.20
Bailey Burke Greenbrier High School +2:00.60 27:21.00 25:20.40
Hope Braziel Berryville High School -17.30 25:20.90 25:38.20
Caily Moore Harding Academy +1:15.30 26:37.70 25:22.40
Abby Dewberry West Side (GF) High School +3:12.10 28:37.70 25:25.60
Bailee King Farmington High School +3:50.50 29:18.30 25:27.80
Evee Styers Greenland High School +2:59.50 28:28.40 25:28.90
Rebekah Sims Gurdon High School -1:46.40 25:32.10 27:18.50
Gracie Hamilton Salem High School +1:04.70 26:37.10 25:32.40
Destinee Crossland Lavaca High School -54.10 25:32.90 26:27.00
Maya Kreczmer Jonesboro High School +3:39.80 29:17.70 25:37.90
Fanny Hernandez Western Yell County +1:38.60 27:18.10 25:39.50
Janie Barham Magnolia High School +44.40 26:23.90 25:39.50
Anah Mullins Arkansas High School +2:18.00 27:59.40 25:41.40
Katie Jansson Farmington High School +38.80 26:20.40 25:41.60
Odalis Garcia Clarksville High School +45.40 26:27.10 25:41.70
Andy Jackson Caddo Hills High School +57.50 26:40.80 25:43.30
Sarah Blaske Jonesboro High School +57.10 26:44.60 25:47.50
Taylor Carter Joe T. Robinson High School +2:42.80 28:35.90 25:53.10
Josie Thomas Harding Academy +5:34.80 31:29.90 25:55.10
Schana Vanbrunt Elkins High School +2:58.10 28:54.60 25:56.50
Emma Stein Pea Ridge High School +17.70 26:14.70 25:57.00
Clare Martine Mount St. Mary Academy +2:13.20 28:10.80 25:57.60
Laurel Black Pulaski Academy +58.20 26:57.10 25:58.90
Caitlin Jones DeWitt High School -5.30 26:02.60 26:07.90
Elizabeth Chandler St Joseph High School -2:06.20 26:11.30 28:17.50
Erin Hatcher Dardanelle High School +4:11.90 30:24.40 26:12.50
Mollie Nichols Haas Hall Academy +49.60 27:03.20 26:13.60
Chloe Ray Alma High School +1:42.70 27:56.40 26:13.70
DeAnna Jackson Watson Chapel High School +2:57.70 29:17.00 26:19.30
Josey Webb Acorn High School +1:12.90 27:32.90 26:20.00
Jacob Ford Dover High School +2:39.50 29:03.10 26:23.60
Rena Cruz Jonesboro High School +16.90 26:44.30 26:27.40
Mary Beth Mcroy Prescott High School +3:57.10 30:25.50 26:28.40
Breanna Williams Alma High School +1:58.30 28:29.30 26:31.00
Kayla Ventress Bismarck High School -3:08.50 26:34.10 29:42.60
Haley Grey Greene County Tech +2:39.80 29:20.00 26:40.20
Krystal Wise Alma High School +5:14.10 31:55.90 26:41.80
Jacob Theriault Bald Knob High School +5.70 26:48.00 26:42.30
Taylor Ivy Sloan-Hendrix High School +1:23.30 28:08.00 26:44.70
Mary Storlie Prairie Grove High School -53.60 26:46.70 27:40.30
Alyssa Berry Mansfield High School +7.50 26:55.30 26:47.80
Brianna Luker Star City High School +3:41.50 30:31.90 26:50.40
Hanna Weatherford Bismarck High School +1:30.60 28:21.90 26:51.30
Taylor Allen Huntsville High School -7.30 26:52.80 27:00.10
Riley Swafford Beebe High School +3:10.70 30:06.10 26:55.40
Corrina Wesley Mansfield High School +13.30 27:08.80 26:55.50
Julia Orta Greenland High School -20.70 26:58.60 27:19.30
Janie Garcia Clarksville High School +14.40 27:19.30 27:04.90
Savannah Patterson DeWitt High School -55.80 27:06.40 28:02.20
Kara Beaton Pottsville High School +5:28.20 32:37.50 27:09.30
Reed Wallace Central Arkansas Christian +3:23.70 30:34.80 27:11.10
Kaydy Powell Paragould High School -34.70 27:20.70 27:55.40
Nikki Blacksmith Rose Bud High School +8:34.20 35:58.80 27:24.60
Jessica Burrows Rose Bud High School +9:52.50 37:17.80 27:25.30
Michal-Ann Dobson Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +5:05.80 32:40.80 27:35.00
Alexis Jones Joe T. Robinson High School +1:02.50 28:40.70 27:38.20
Evan Miller Trinity Christian School +1:40.60 29:22.50 27:41.90
Lydia Morgan Greenbrier High School +9:40.40 37:24.80 27:44.40
Celia Kreth Episcopal Collegiate School +2:18.30 30:06.70 27:48.40
Alissa DeLong Manila High School +1:41.90 29:36.60 27:54.70
Olivia Woody Bergman High School +3:19.40 31:14.70 27:55.30
Courtney Bearden Hampton High School +22.70 28:22.40 27:59.70
Gabi Rancifer Episcopal Collegiate School +1:41.50 29:45.30 28:03.80
Molly Hurst Hampton High School +4:01.10 32:06.10 28:05.00
Lily Mccoy Beebe High School -1:52.10 28:14.60 30:06.70
Grace Faulkenberry Ozark High School +46.10 29:02.10 28:16.00
Morgan Matthews Farmington High School +3:24.70 31:47.10 28:22.40
Sarah Ware Episcopal Collegiate School +1:23.00 29:46.80 28:23.80
Celeste Smedley Pulaski Academy -25.00 28:30.10 28:55.10
Rachel Daniels DeWitt High School +1:41.80 30:17.00 28:35.20
Mariah Austin Monticello High School +1:24.20 30:12.10 28:47.90
Breanna George Mansfield High School +1:30.90 30:22.40 28:51.50
Kristen Dubroc Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +4:38.70 33:30.60 28:51.90
Emma Chambers Pulaski Academy +35.40 29:27.30 28:51.90
Madison Aldy Pulaski Academy +3:11.60 32:06.40 28:54.80
Abby Trammell Rison High School -28.30 29:00.50 29:28.80
Baylor Radford Gurdon High School -16.80 29:05.40 29:22.20
Corey Becker Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter School +4:54.20 34:05.70 29:11.50
Takoda Crawford West Side (GF) High School +3:28.60 32:49.40 29:20.80
Taryn Leslie Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +50.10 30:16.80 29:26.70
Nina Reed Pea Ridge High School +2.50 29:29.80 29:27.30
Toni Lunsford Watson Chapel High School -2:28.70 29:49.80 32:18.50
Precious Boyd Sylvan Hills High School +6:40.90 36:31.80 29:50.90
Savanna Slaughter Parkers Chapel High School -2:38.10 29:53.80 32:31.90
Michael Roark Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -1:27.30 30:00.10 31:27.40
Jacey Totty Rison High School +3:03.40 33:06.60 30:03.20
Anna Beth Roberts Rison High School +6:55.80 37:04.00 30:08.20
Jennifer Carrera Gentry High School +6:14.80 36:23.40 30:08.60
Alondra Gonzalez Hamburg High School -2:30.80 30:19.90 32:50.70
Vivian Pryor Manila High School -1:09.00 30:32.20 31:41.20
Haley Sanders Ouachita +55.40 31:40.60 30:45.20
Anna Thomas Harding Academy +2:54.30 33:39.90 30:45.60
Brooke Shrum Monticello High School +3:46.50 34:40.80 30:54.30
Hannah Barbaree Parkers Chapel High School +5:09.00 36:04.00 30:55.00
Brooklyn Rutherford DeWitt High School +2:08.40 33:38.40 31:30.00
Tayler Cooper Melbourne High School +3.20 32:11.20 32:08.00
Jessica Floss Hampton High School +18.50 32:28.70 32:10.20
Akira McRae Hampton High School +5:27.90 37:40.40 32:12.50
Melissa German Gentry High School +2:43.00 35:24.50 32:41.50
Mykalyn Hixon Ouachita -4:54.10 35:12.60 40:06.70
Shelby Belin Hampton High School -1:09.30 37:40.50 38:49.80
Sarai Parrish Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +5:03.80 45:20.40 40:16.60